Our site in Other LANGUAGES:

Sponsored Children List

SL #
Child Name
Grade
Name Of The School
City/State/Country
Sponsor Name
Sponsorship Year
Sponsored/Waiting for Sponsor
Completed/Active
1
Naveen Gandiboyina X Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Vijaya Balan 2003 Sponsored Completed
2
Sudhir Runkani V Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Kavitha Saravanan & Saraswathi Sarvanan 2003 Sponsored Completed
3
Jyotshna Yadam VI Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Shally & Joshua Marcoe 2004 Sponsored Completed
4
Aswini Rameshwarapu IV Seventh-day Adventist School Ibrahimpatnam, Vijayawada, A.P., India Shally & Joshua Marcoe 2004 Sponsored Completed
5
Krupa Rotta V Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Shally & Joshua Marcoe 2004 Sponsored Completed
6
Vasanthi Peela IX Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Shally & Joshua Marcoe 2004 Sponsored Completed
7
Nagasai Padala VI Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Shally & Joshua Marcoe 2004 Sponsored Completed
8
Bharathi Kapparada IV Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Prasad & Satyavani Kunisetty(till 2009) 2004 Sponsored Completed
9
Rajesh Veluduthi III Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Prasad & Satyavani Kunisetty(till 2009) 2004 Sponsored Completed
10
Sangeeth Chakali VIII Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Prasad & Satyavani Kunisetty(till 2009) 2004 Sponsored Completed
11
Shanthi Muramurala IV Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Prasad & Satyavani Kunisetty(till 2009) 2004 Sponsored Completed
12
Vasanth Rotta V JL School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Prasad & Satyavani Kunisetty (till 2009) 2004 Sponsored Completed
13
Raghu Rama Reddy Boosa IV Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Raj Poosarla/Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2004 Sponsored Completed
14
Satish Nama VI Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India /Naveen Kammila, Dayita Foundation 2004 Sponsored Completed
15
Yerribabu Kondamanchili IV Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ravi Shankar & Vandana Pamidimukkala 2005 Sponsored Completed
16
Aashish Pandregi III Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ravi Shankar & Vandana Pamidimukkala 2005 Sponsored Completed
17
Durga Bhavani Relangi III Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ravi Shankar & Vandana Pamidimukkala 2005 Sponsored Completed
18
Bindukala Tippala Completed Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India The Neely Group 2005 Sponsored Completed
19
Mariyadas Bellampalli Completed Saraswathi Vidhya Mandhir Talluru, Prakasam Dist, India Darlene & Stan Prather 2005 Sponsored Completed
20
Dinesh Simma IV Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Mike & Teresa Kidwell 2005 Sponsored Completed
21
Anuradha Gadi IV Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Mike & Teresa Kidwell 2005 Sponsored Completed
22
Kiran Kumar Tadepalli IV Olivet School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Mike & Teresa Kidwell 2005 Sponsored Completed
23
Akshay Somalla II Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist, AP., India Anonymous 13 2005 Sponsored Completed
24
Prasanth Bonkur III Seventh-day Adventist School Hyderabad, A.P., India Child Dropped 2005 Sponsored Completed
25
Mounica Lavanya Penki I SDA High School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Mike & Teresa Kidwell 2005 Sponsored Completed
26
Lalithasagar Chandaka V Samyuktha Ednl Institutions Anakapalle,Visakhapatnam, AP, India Mike & Teresa Kidwell 2005 Sponsored Completed
27
Priscilla Macha Completed Seventh-day Adventist School Hyderabad, A.P., India Mr. & Mrs. Sunder Jacob Pilli 2005 Sponsored Completed
28
Praneeth Kumar Macha VIII Seventh-day Adventist School Hyderabad, A.P., India Mr. & Mrs. Stalin Saggurthy 2006 Sponsored Completed
29
Sakshi Lilly Roy Completed Seventh-day Adventist School Hyderabad, A.P., India Gruru Prasad Appari 2005 Sponsored Completed
30
Kalyani Madhabathula III Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Sidney & Susan Konda 2005 Sponsored Completed
31
Shyam Pulimela Completed Seventh-day Adventist School Talluru, Prakasam Dist, India Sidney & Susan Konda 2005 Sponsored Completed
32
Sunil Kumar Yelugubanti VI Seventh-day Adventist School Pithapuram, E.G. dist, AP, India John Pappas 2005 Sponsored Completed
33
Meeravali Sheikh IV Seventh-day Adventist School Vijayawada, A.P., India Susan Carson 2005 Sponsored Completed
34
Dorka B VI Seventh-day Adventist School Vijayawada, A.P., India Susan Carson 2005 Sponsored Completed
35
Naga lakshmi Chekuri I Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Susan Carson 2005 Sponsored Completed
36
Durga Prasad Karri III Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Nagendra Mudigonda 2005 Sponsored Completed
37
Janaki Notla III Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Nagendra Mudigonda 2005 Sponsored Completed
38
Konda Sai Soodhi IV Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Nagendra Mudigonda 2005 Sponsored Completed
39
Geethika Joga I Johnson Grammer School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Nagendra Mudigonda 2005 Sponsored Completed
40
Venkata Lavanya Karanam Completed SDA High School Pitapuram,E.G.Dist, India Ramesh & Praveena Kalwala 2005 Sponsored Completed
41
David Bommidi Completed Vikas Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur dist, AP, India Susan Carson 2005 Sponsored Completed
42
Swathi Karri III Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Murali Adari 2005 Sponsored Completed
43
Nitish Kumar Behar IV Seventh-day Adventist School Vijayawada, A.P., India Prasad Alla 2005 Sponsored Completed
44
Salman Beg Mugal II SDA High School Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Athar Shariff 2005 Sponsored Completed
45
Khaza Shaik V Seventh-day Adventist School Vijayawada, A.P., India Mr. & Mrs. Athar Shariff 2005 Sponsored Completed
46
Sirisha Kinnera V Seventh-day Adventist School Vijayawada, A.P., India Mr. & Mrs. Sadanala Jesudason 2005 Sponsored Completed
47
Roshini Karini IV Seventh-day Adventist School Vijayawada, A.P., India Mr. & Mrs. Sadanala Jesudason 2005 Sponsored Completed
48
Paulson Sirile IV Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, A.P., India Ben G. Almond 2005 Sponsored Completed
49
Sravani Chukka III Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Narendra & Madhuri Narlasetty 2005 Sponsored Completed
50
Gowry Priya Dunga III Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Steven & Supriya Draviam 2005 Sponsored Completed
51
Raju Gunta IV Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Steven &Supriya Draviam 2005 Sponsored Completed
52
Philip Raju Botsa IV Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Steven & Supriya Draviam 2005 Sponsored Completed
53
Akhil Kumar Garbapu IV Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India The Neely Group 2005 Sponsored Completed
54
Bhanu Prakash Padala III Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2006 Sponsored Completed
55
Sangeeta Kundala Completed Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2006 Sponsored Completed
56
Gopikrishna Udha Completed Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2006 Sponsored Completed
57
Kiran Kandragula IV Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2006 Sponsored Completed
58
Lokesh Kondra V Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2006 Sponsored Completed
59
Renuka Kandragula IV Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2006 Sponsored Completed
60
Sam Kumar Budha Completed Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2006 Sponsored Completed
61
Srinadh madhaka III Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2006 Sponsored Completed
62
Bhanu Kiran Dunga III Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2006 Sponsored Completed
63
Sai Goutam Kandragula IV Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2006 Sponsored Completed
64
Murali Juthu IV Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2006 Sponsored Completed
65
Bhanu Prakash Simma V Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2006 Sponsored Completed
66
Sanjay John Kasthala II Seventh-day Adventist School Narasaraopeta, A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2006 Sponsored Completed
67
Sanjdeep John Kasthala Completed Seventh-day Adventist School Narasaraopeta, A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2006 Sponsored Completed
68
Sony Krupavaram Yedla Completed Seventh-day Adventist School Hyderabad, A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2006 Sponsored Completed
69
Bhagavan Dubbireddy VIII Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2006 Sponsored Completed
70
Naveen Babu Tadi III Seventh-day Adventist School Kesanapalli, A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2006 Sponsored Completed
71
Teja Choppala Completed Seventh-day Adventist School Kesanapalli, A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2006 Sponsored Completed
72
Sunisha Manne III Seventh-day Adventist School Kesanapalli, A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2006 Sponsored Completed
73
Anusha Kaligithi III Seventh-day Adventist School Kesanapalli, A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2006 Sponsored Completed
74
Bhagyasri Yedla Completed Seventh-day Adventist School Kesanapalli, A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2006 Sponsored Completed
75
Swathi Tadi III Seventh-day Adventist School Kesanapalli, A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2006 Sponsored Completed
76
Esther Rani Rapaka Completed Seventh-day Adventist School Kesanapalli, A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2006 Sponsored Completed
77
Avinash Vaddi Completed Seventh-day Adventist School Kesanapalli, A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2006 Sponsored Completed
78
Vinodh Kumar Vaddi Completed Seventh-day Adventist School Kesanapalli, A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2006 Sponsored Completed
79
Bindu Rayudu III Seventh-day Adventist School Kesanapalli, A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2006 Sponsored Completed
80
Mounica Kollabathula II Seventh-day Adventist School Kesanapalli, A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2006 Sponsored Completed
81
Satya Priya Tadi LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Kesanapalli, A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2006 Sponsored Completed
82
Pradeep Kollabathula LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Kesanapalli, A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2006 Sponsored Completed
83
Nagababu Adabala IV Seventh-day Adventist School Kesanapalli, A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2006 Sponsored Completed
84
Sudha Manne III Seventh-day Adventist School Kesanapalli, A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2006 Sponsored Completed
85
Pavithra Yedla III Seventh-day Adventist School Kesanapalli, A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2006 Sponsored Completed
86
Elisha Rani Tadi LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Kesanapalli, A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2006 Sponsored Completed
87
Sushma Rani Tadi IV Seventh-day Adventist School Kesanapalli, A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2006 Sponsored Completed
88
Durga Laxmi Yedla III Seventh-day Adventist School Kesanapalli, A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2006 Sponsored Completed
89
Mounica Yedla LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Kesanapalli, A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2006 Sponsored Completed
90
Balaji Odugu I Vikas Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur,A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2006 Sponsored Completed
91
Ratnaraju Kattupalli LKG Ideal Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur,A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2006 Sponsored Completed
92
Sasank Kattupalli UKG Ideal Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur,A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2006 Sponsored Completed
93
Sravanthi Boorugadda UKG Ideal Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur,A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2006 Sponsored Completed
94
Gopi Govathoti I Ideal Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur,A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2006 Sponsored Completed
95
Nani Kondeti LKG Ideal Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur,A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2006 Sponsored Completed
96
Divya Perli UKG Ideal Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur,A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2006 Sponsored Completed
97
Manisha Kattupalli UKG Ideal Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur,A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2006 Sponsored Completed
98
Krishnaveni Metra VI Pragathi Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur,A.P., India Divya Nayar 2007 Sponsored Completed
99
Gopikrishna Nagidi VI Al-Quamar Creative Academy Nizamapatnam, Guntur,A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2007 Sponsored Completed
100
Sivanagarani Bolagani VIII Al-Quamar Creative Academy Nizamapatnam, Guntur,A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2007 Sponsored Completed
101
Satish Karri I Al-Quamar Creative Academy Nizamapatnam, Guntur,A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2007 Sponsored Completed
102
Lahari Lekhana Munuru UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2007 Sponsored Completed
103
Girish Koyya UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2007 Sponsored Completed
104
Shivani Basilitha Kanchuboina UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2007 Sponsored Completed
105
Vara Prasad Madiboyina II Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2007 Sponsored Completed
106
Prakash Raj Magarapu I Seventh-day Adventist School Srirangapatnam, A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2007 Sponsored Completed
107
Bhargav Lamba I Seventh-day Adventist School Srirangapatnam, A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2007 Sponsored Completed
108
Nagaraju Magarapu LKGI Seventh-day Adventist School Srirangapatnam, A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2007 Sponsored Completed
109
Ganesh Sagar Pindi II Seventh-day Adventist School Srirangapatnam, A.P., India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2007 Sponsored Completed
110
Kausalya Yelamanchili LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Kishore & Sandhya Ragam 2005 Sponsored Completed
111
Esther Rani Kondreku IV Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Mrs. Edna Venkatraj 2008 Sponsored Completed
112
Hari Prasad Enumula II Seventh-day Adventist School Narasaraopeta, A.P., India Vonumu Internationanl 2008 Sponsored Completed
113
Kezia Kukkamudi X Seventh-day Adventist School Vijayawada, A.P., India COMPLETED-Vonumu International 2008 Sponsored Completed
114
Ashok Pokuri LKG Saraswathi Vidya Mandhir Talluru, Prakasam Dist, A.P., India Vonumu International 2008 Sponsored Completed
115
Joshua Pamidipogu II Saraswathi Vidhya Nikethan Sivaramapuram, Prakasam dist, AP, India Vonumu International 2008 Sponsored Completed
116
Soumya Anaparthi I Saraswathi Vidhya Nikethan Sivaramapuram, Prakasam dist, AP, India Vonumu International 2008 Sponsored Completed
117
Shailaja Govathoti UKG Ideal Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Nikita Rosenstock 2008 Sponsored Completed
118
Swamy Malreddy IV Seventh-day Adventist School Pitapuram, A.P., India Josephine Francis 2008 Sponsored Completed
119
Sheik Mumtaz Begum completed College Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Tapana Foundation 2005 Sponsored Completed
120
Anil Bommaji VI ZPH High School Guntur, AP,, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2008 Sponsored Completed
121
Lakshman Narayana I ZPH High School Guntur, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2008 Sponsored Completed
122
Pavan Kumar Karsala II MMP Elementary School Ankireddy Palem, Guntur, A.P., India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2008 Sponsored Completed
123
Penchalaiah Gande V MMP Elementary School Anki Reddy Palem, Guntur, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2008 Sponsored Completed
124
Yesubabu Talla LKG Saraswathi Vidhya Mandhir Talluru, Prakasam Dist, India Vonumu International 2008 Sponsored Completed
125
Sandeep Taddy III Seventh-day Adventist School Lakkavaram, W.G Dist, AP, India Vonumu International 2008 Sponsored Completed
126
Aswini Bodapati III Saraswathi Vidhya Mandhir Talluru, Prakasam Dist, India Vonumu International 2008 Sponsored Completed
127
Swathi Chelliboyina LKG Olivet School Vishakapatnam, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2008 Sponsored Completed
128
Poojasri Goddi LKG SDA School, Dabagardens Vishakapatnam, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2008 Sponsored Completed
129
Kusumalatha LKG SDA School, Dabagardens Vishakapatnam, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2008 Sponsored Completed
130
Rakesh Bhoga III ZPH Elementary School Ankireddy Palem, Guntur, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2008 Sponsored Completed
131
Kishore Anaparthi III Saraswathi Vidhya Mandhir Talluru, Prakasam Dist, India Vonumu International 2008 Sponsored Completed
132
Giri Bathula IV Little Flower Public School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Srinivas Pilla 2008 Sponsored Completed
133
Dharani Bathula VI Little Flower Public School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Vikram Bhimarasetty 2008 Sponsored Completed
134
Balakrishnayya Pinninti II Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Mel & Lisa Carreno 2008 Sponsored Completed
135
Lokesh Sampangi LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Mel & Lisa Carreno 2008 Sponsored Completed
136
Swarupa Rani Senapathi LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Mel & Lisa Carreno 2008 Sponsored Completed
137
Mounika Muppidi LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India James & Pinki Welch 2008 Sponsored Completed
138
Harika Nakka UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India James & Pinki Welch 2008 Sponsored Completed
139
Ruthu Saleem UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Hyderabad, A.P., India Priya Karipalli 2006 Sponsored Completed
140
Akash Gosangi II Seventh-day Adventist School Hyderabad, A.P., India Boggavarapu Foundation 2006 Sponsored Completed
141
Kavitha Bunga UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist, A.P., India Boggavarapu Foundation 2006 Sponsored Completed
142
Manjula Kandikuri II Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist,A.P., India Boggavarapu Foundation 2006 Sponsored
143
Sunitha Mekala VI Seventh-day Adventist School Hyderabad, A.P., India Boggavarapu Foundation 2006 Sponsored
144
Vijay Ged II Seventh-day Adventist School Hyderabad, A.P., India Boggavarapu Foundation 2006 Sponsored
145
Marthamma Mekala UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Hyderabad, A.P., India Anonymous 9 2006 Sponsored
146
Satya Harish Yerabala LKG Johnson Grammer School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Dr. Maya Prabhu 2007 Sponsored
147
Vinay Thotada UKG Johnson Grammer School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Dr. Maya Prabhu 2007 Sponsored
148
Vamsi Kondla Rao Madhabathula LKG Johnson Grammer School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Dr. Maya Prabhu 2007 Sponsored
149
Pravin Kumar Savariappa II Our Lady’s Primary School Mathagondapalli, Krishnagiri Dist, Tamilnadu, India Santosh & Padma Devulapally 2007 Sponsored
150
Sunil Kachoor I SDA High School Hyderabad, AP, India Santosh & Padma Devulapally 2007 Sponsored
151
D. Israel VIII Vikas Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Balakrishna & Madhuri 2007 Sponsored
152
Mini Kappala UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Rajamundry, AP, India Alan/Satya Yerraganti 2007/ Sponsored
153
John Mark Kokkilligadda I Vikas Public School Nizamapatnam,Guntur,A.P., India Satya Yerraganti 2006 Sponsored
154
Pooja Madhavi Lanke VI Pragathi Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Rama Devi Lanka 2007 Sponsored
155
Shakeen Lanke LKG Pragathi Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Gopala Krishna Gudapati 2007 Sponsored
156
Jessi Priya Gorremuchu III Pragathi Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Prasanna Medisetti 2006 Sponsored
157
Baby Supriya Gorremuchu V Pragathi Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Sriram Chandra Murthy 2006 Sponsored
158
Padma Priya Danduprolu LKG AL-Kamar Creative Academy Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Heather D Rosenkoetter 2006 Sponsored
159
Divya Sikhinam V Vikas Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Rama Kumar Lanka 2006 Sponsored
160
Lahari Indla LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Guntur, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Prabhakar Kalepu 2007 Sponsored
161
Gopichand Barri VI AL-Kamar Creative Academy Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Completed 2006 Sponsored
162
Yanosh Kumar Goddi Danduprolu LKG SDA High School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Rao Malla 2007 Sponsored
163
Laxmi BapuRaju Sholapur I SDA High School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Rao Malla 2007 Sponsored
164
Nirmala Jyothi Vanagalapudi V SDA High School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Anonymous 17 2008 Sponsored
165
Sandhya Kandapalli UKG SDA High School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Anonymous 17 2008 Sponsored
166
Kalyan Kumar Yadla UKG SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India Anonymous 17 2008 Sponsored
167
Venkatesh Kuppa V SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagram, AP, India Enrico & Sona Brugnera-SWITZERLAND 2007 Sponsored
168
Bhargava Payeruri III Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Enrico & Sona Brugnera-SWITZERLAND 2007 Sponsored
169
Varapadmini Mounica V. Reddy I Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Parimalam & Kiran Kokonda 2007 Sponsored
170
Rajesh Sivakoti VIII Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Kamal Bollempalli 2006 Sponsored
171
Durga Tejaswari Karri V Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Kamal Bollempalli 2006 Sponsored
172
Suresh Yalamali V Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Transferred 2006 Sponsored
173
Ramyadhareswari Nayiani V Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India A1-Sponsor from Massachussetes 2006 Sponsored
174
Lakshmi Sivakoti V Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Enid Shyla John 2006 Sponsored
175
Eswar Rao Chinta II Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Enid Shyla John 2006 Sponsored
176
Vara Lakshmi Katta VII Seventh-day Adventist School Hyderabad, AP, India Enid Shyla John 2006 Sponsored
177
Sudhir Harway Matta II Seventh-day Adventist School Vijayawada, A.P., India Srinivas Danduboyina 2006 Sponsored
178
Tarun Raj Aurugula VI Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Venu & Neelima Surampudi 2006 Sponsored
179
Ajaykumar Vanagalapudi IV Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Nitya & Namita Khasat 2006 Sponsored
180
Vallipadma Dimili IV Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Sivakumar & Amala Vengala 2006 Sponsored
181
Nagaphanindra Katam LKG Golden Rule EM School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, India Sivakumar & Amala Vengala 2006 Sponsored
182
Pushpa Rekha Yenugapalli LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Abhijit Kundu & Anwesha Banerjee 2006 Sponsored
183
Deepti Bara IV Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Abhijit Kundu & Anwesha Banerjee 2006 Sponsored
184
Prasanna Karri I Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Abhijit Kundu & Anwesha Banerjee 2006 Sponsored
185
Sai Narayana Sirigudi III Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Abhijit Kundu & Anwesha Banerjee 2006 Sponsored
186
Sai Thotakura UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Abhijit Kundu & Anwesha Banerjee-Microsoft Matching 2006 Sponsored
187
Sai Sivakumar Chukkala UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Abhijit Kundu & Anwesha Banerjee-Microsoft Matching 2006 Sponsored
188
Sai Kumar Badithameni III Srinivasa Vidyalayam Rajamundry, A.P., India Abhijit Kundu & Anwesha Banerjee-Microsoft Matching 2006 Sponsored
189
Rajesh Varma Sikhinam I Vikas Public School Nizamapatnam, A.P., India Abhijit Kundu & Anwesha Banerjee-Microsoft Matching 2006 Sponsored
190
Meghana Kachoor UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Hyderabad, A.P., India Abhijit Kundu & Anwesha Banerjee-Microsoft Matching 2006 Sponsored
191
Ratna Sagar Kuraganti UKG Swathi Public School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Raja Mallepeddi 2006 Sponsored
192
Sai Krishna Katragadda II Swathi Public School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Raja Mallepeddi 2006 Sponsored
193
Geetha Giduthuri IV Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Kim & Mark Vickerman 2006 Sponsored
194
Maheshwari Akula III Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Kim & Mark Vickerman 2006 Sponsored
195
Harinadh Palla UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Kiran Parvataneni 2006 Sponsored
196
Ramsantosh Pattamsetty IV Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Ramesh Vudathu 2007 Sponsored
197
Sirisha Ommi III Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Jane & Henry Guilbeault 2006 Sponsored
198
Pradeep Mandru VI Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Jane & Henry Guilbeault 2006 Sponsored
199
Vamsi Krishna Kosuri LKG SDA High School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Rose L. Bara 2006 Sponsored
200
Hari Prasad Pilaka LKG SDA High School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Rose L. Bara 2006 Sponsored
201
Durga Prasad Mamidi UKG SDA High School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Rose L. Bara 2006 Sponsored
202
Janaki Maya Tapa II Olivet School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Ruby & Roger 2007 Sponsored
203
Vinay Kumar Dhrma Singh II SDA High School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Ruby & Roger 2007 Sponsored
204
Blessy Usurupati II SDA High School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Kusumlatha Rossman 2008 Sponsored
205
Pramod Palapogu I SDA High School Chirala, Prakasam dist, AP, India Kusumlatha Rossman 2008 Sponsored
206
Prathyusha Kalla IV Seventh-day Adventist School for 2006 Pitapuram, E.G dist, AP, India Anuradha Kodamanchili 2006 Sponsored
207
Sai Srinivas Meesala III Apollo English Medium School Tuni, E.G dist, AP, India Soumya & Kishore Singirikonda 2009 Sponsored
208
Betty Dheboreya Sanapala LKG Seventh-day Adventist School for 2006 Visakhapatnam, AP, India Darlene & Stan Prather 2006 Sponsored
209
Hemalatha Mopidevi VI AL-Kamar Creative Academy Nizamapatnam, AP, India Mr. C.V. Rao & Dr. Asha Challapalli 2006 Sponsored
210
Jayanth Darapu II Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Mr. C.V. Rao & Dr. Asha Challapalli 2006 Sponsored
211
Kishore Vasanthada IV Seventh-day Adventist School Pithapuram, E.G. dist, AP, India Sharada Saulter 2006 Sponsored
212
Ganesh Golla III Al-Quamar Creative Academy Nizamapatnam, Guntur Dist, AP, India Soumya & Kishore Singirikonda 2009 Sponsored
213
Srilekha Yeragunta III Seventh-day Adventist School Vijayawada, AP, India Srinivas & Annapurna Polavarapu-UKRAINE 2006 Sponsored
214
Satish Dodapati I Seventh-day Adventist School Vijayawada, AP, India Srinivas & Annapurna Polavarapu-UKRAINE 2006 Sponsored
215
Lokesh Darapu I Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Sabbavarapu Nooka Naidu-SINGAPORE 2006 Sponsored
216
Sunil Kumar Yelugubantu II Seventh-day Adventist School Pitapuram, E.G Dist, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Stalin Saggurthy 2006 Sponsored
217
Udayalaxmi Danduprolu VIII Al-Quamar Creative Academy Nizamapatnam, Guntur Dist, AP, India Harini Sadeeshkumar 2006 Sponsored
218
Victor Anand Boddhana IV Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Samuel & Rena Vonumu 2006 Sponsored
219
Sivakumar Karna VII Vidhyaniketan High school Hyderabad, AP, India Raja & Swaroopa Kalva 2006 Sponsored
220
Pandu Vemagiri III SDA High School Pitapuram, E.G dist, AP, India Raja & Swaroopa Kalva 2006 Sponsored
221
Ranjit Vasanthada V SDA High School Pitapuram, E.G. Dist, AP, India Raja & Swaroopa Kalva 2006 Sponsored
222
Harika Ponnapu II Olivet School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Satya Yerraganti 2009 Sponsored
223
Ganesh Yerra V Golden Rule EM High School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, AP, India Jayaram Akula 2008 Sponsored
224
Naveen Kurra V Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Sriram K Nandepu 2007 Sponsored
225
Umesh Jala UKG SDA High School Rajahmundry, E.G dist, AP, India Anonymous 13 2007 Sponsored
226
Sowjanya Mekala V SDA High School Tenali, Guntur, AP, India Chenna Nattuva 2008 Sponsored
227
Padma Priya Kakara IV Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Mr. C.V. Rao & Dr. Asha Challapalli 2006 Sponsored
228
Joy Sri Savaram II Seventh-day Adventist School Pitapuram, AP, India Mr. C.V. Rao & Dr. Asha Challapalli 2006 Sponsored
229
Reshma Kolli I Seventh-day Adventist School Pitapuram, AP, India Mr. C.V. Rao & Dr. Asha Challapalli 2006 Sponsored
230
Ruthamma Gulivindala UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2006 Sponsored
231
Sundeep Kommu II Seventh-day Adventist School Vijayawada, AP, India Prasad & Sahithya Alla 2006 Sponsored
232
Vamsi Vundrasepu I Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G Dist, AP, India Manisha Sharma 2007 Sponsored
233
Bhuvaneshwari Saralumpudi LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Manisha Sharma 2007 Sponsored
234
Venkata Lakshmi Dasari LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Manisha Sharma 2007 Sponsored
235
Shanthi Gortha III Seventh-day Adventist School Pithapuram, AP, India Manisha Sharma 2007 Sponsored
236
Vijaya Durga Akkichetti II Seventh-day Adventist School Pitapuram, AP, India Manisha Sharma 2007 Sponsored
237
Veera Shekhar Mortha UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Pitapuram, E.G dist, AP, India Srinivasa Rao Gavini 2008 Sponsored
238
Kiran Gubbala. LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Pitapuram,E.G Dist, AP, India Anita & Amrit Lal 2008 Sponsored
239
Sirisha Matta V Seventh-day Adventist School Vijayawada, A.P., India Mr. & Mrs. Sadanala Jesudason 2006 Sponsored
240
Supraja Lingam II Seventh-day Adventist School Vijayawada, A.P., India Mr. & Mrs. Sadanala Jesudason 2006 Sponsored
241
Nookaraju Narala LKG SDA High School Pitapuram, E.G. Dist, AP, India Anonymous 10 2007 Sponsored
242
Sonia Devakonda LKG Ideal Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur, AP, India Srikanth Sagar 2008 Sponsored
243
Galib Rahi Shaik IV SDA High School Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Srikanth Sagar 2008 Sponsored
244
Wilson Pallavi VIII Seventh-day Adventist School Vijayawada, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Richard O. Walker III 2006 Sponsored
245
Mahesh Garalapatti IV Seventh-day Adventist School Vijayawada, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Richard O. Walker III 2006 Sponsored
246
Sujitha Jada LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Vijayawada, AP, India Chau Do 2006 Sponsored
247
Vijaya Kumar Mopidevi I Vikas Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur, AP, India A4-Sponsor from Centerville, VA, USA 2006 Sponsored
248
Subramanyam Pittala III Seventh-day Adventist School Pitapuram, E.G Dist, AP, India A2-Friends of Navin and Lava Boggavarapu 2006 Sponsored
249
Kushbabu Koppula LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Guntur, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Siddhartha Chenumolu 2006 Sponsored
250
Lavanya Meesala V Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Siddhartha Chenumolu 2006 Sponsored
251
Teja Kumba LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Hyderabad, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Siddhartha Chenumolu 2006 Sponsored
252
Sahit Sai Vemulapalli I Swathi Public School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India A6-Pr. & Mrs. Eswar-Rao 2007 Sponsored
253
Dhana Lakshmi Peeta I Swathi Public School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India A6-Pr. & Mrs. Eswar-Rao 2007 Sponsored
254
Roshan Chandrasekhar G IV Seventh-day Adventist School Lakkavaram, E.G Dist, AP, India A5-Sponsor from Clifton, Virginia, USA 2006 Sponsored
255
Myna Turemalla UKG Vikas Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur Dist, India A5-Sponsor from Clifton, Virginia, USA 2006 Sponsored
256
Sunny Turemalla UKG Vikas Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur Dist, India A5-Sponsor from Clifton, Virginia, USA 2006 Sponsored
257
Anusha Rebbavarapu III Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Guntur, AP, India Transferred 2006 Sponsored
258
Daniel Pedapalli LKG Pragathi Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Lakshmi & Aarav Maram 2007 Sponsored
259
Subash Kattupalli LKG The Ideal Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Lakshmi & Aarav Maram 2007 Sponsored
260
Sunil Kumar Kattupalli LKG Vikas Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Lakshmi & Aarav Maram 2007 Sponsored
261
Sruthi Garlapati LKG Seventh-day Adventist school Chirala, Guntur Dist, AP, India Hemanth Suryadevara 2006 Sponsored
262
Anil Bezawada III Golden Rule EM High School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, AP, India Srivats Rayaprolu 2007 Sponsored
263
Amos Rebbavarapu V Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Guntur, AP, India Transferred 2007 Sponsored
264
Ashokvardani Marlapati IIG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Guntur, AP, India Nicole Franklin 2007 Sponsored
265
Lavanya Lahari Bonala VI Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, AP, India A6-Pr. & Mrs. Eswar-Rao 2007 Sponsored
266
Prudviraj Chilakalapalli III Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, AP, India A6-Pr. & Mrs. Eswar-Rao 2007 Sponsored
267
Amos Rebbavarapu LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Guntur, AP, India The Intl. Club of Montgomery Blair High School 2008 Sponsored
268
Ashokvardani Marlapati LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Guntur, AP, India The Intl. Club of Montgomery Blair High School 2008 Sponsored
269
Blessy Usurupati LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Guntur, AP, India The Intl. Club of Montgomery Blair High School 2008 Sponsored
270
Samson Samantala VI Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Jyothy & Reddy Chintapally 2008 Sponsored
271
Deepti Sareddy LKG Three Angels English School Bethavole, Nalagond Dist, AP, India A8-Sponsor from Iselin, NJ, USA 2008 Sponsored
272
Naresh Yatha LKG Three Angels English School Bethavole, Nalagond Dist, AP, India A8-Sponsor from Iselin, NJ, USA 2008 Sponsored
273
Anvitha Jala LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, AP, India Kima & Shakti Brickland 2007 Sponsored
274
Gangadhar Viswanadhapalli VI Vikas Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Padma Kasi 2007 Sponsored
275
Vamsi Gorremutchu UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Mr. V.S.Viswanath &Mrs. Madhuri Viswanath 2007 Sponsored
276
Sandeep Prakash Kusuma I Seventh-day Adventist School Rajamundry, AP, India Mr. Ramulu & Mrs. Jayamma Kokonda 2007 Sponsored
277
Aparanjitha Pappula LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist AP, India Radha & Ram G Shankar 2007 Sponsored
278
Durga Rao Konapakula LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist AP, India Radha & Ram G Shankar 2007 Sponsored
279
Jatin Veera Rudra Kalkesh Kondaka LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist AP, India Transferred 2007 Sponsored
280
Bhoomika Gavenkula UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist AP, India Shashank Penmetsa 2007 Sponsored
281
Adarna Kumar Mulla LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist AP, India Shashank Penmetsa 2007 Sponsored
282
Ashik Raju Gollapalli LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist AP, India Prasad Varma 2007 Sponsored
283
Ravi Teja Yelavarthi LKG Swathi Public School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist AP, India Prasad Varma 2007 Sponsored
284
Bhuvaneshwari Volluri I Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist AP, India Prasad Varma 2007 Sponsored
285
Jaya Krishna Volluri LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist AP, India Prasad Varma 2007 Sponsored
286
Pooja Boyana LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist AP, India Madhavi Penmetsa 2007 Sponsored
287
Trinadh Babu Naviri LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist AP, India Madhavi Penmetsa 2007 Sponsored
288
Anusha Korlapu LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist AP, India Margaret Flynn & Donny Khan 2007 Sponsored
289
Rangamma Makareddy I Apollo Little Flower School Tuni, E.G dist, AP, India Vijay & Madhavi Kasi 2007 Sponsored
290
Aswini Kumar Narra VIII Swathi Public School Pedalanka (V)Pesarlanka (PO), Guntur Dist AP, India Srinivas & Nagapadma Kolli 2007 Sponsored
291
Prudhvi Vakkalagadda I Swathi Public School Pedalanka (V)Pesarlanka (PO), Guntur Dist AP, India Srinivas & Nagapadma Kolli 2007 Sponsored
292
Sai Vivek Parchuri LKG Swathi Public School Pedalanka (V)Pesarlanka (PO), Guntur Dist AP, India A3-Mr. & Mrs. SP from Woodbridge, NJ 2007 Sponsored
293
Kumar Sai Konduri LKG Swathi Public School Pedalanka (V)Pesarlanka (PO), Guntur Dist AP, India A3-Mr. & Mrs. SP from Woodbridge, NJ 2007 Sponsored
294
Raja Kumar Nannepamula LKG Swathi Public School Pedalanka (V)Pesarlanka (PO), Guntur Dist AP, India A3-Mr. & Mrs. SP from Woodbridge, NJ 2007 Sponsored
295
Drakshavali Karumuri VII Swathi Public School Pedalanka (V)Pesarlanka (PO), Guntur Dist AP, India A3-Mr. & Mrs. SP from Woodbridge, NJ 2007 Sponsored
296
Rajendra Prasad Pamidipamula LKG Swathi Public School Pedalanka (V)Pesarlanka (PO), Guntur Dist AP, India A3-Mr. & Mrs. SP from Woodbridge, NJ 2007 Sponsored
297
Acharya Karudu Sungarapati UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist AP, India Sowmya Bollina & Mohanraj Lakshminarayanan 2007 Sponsored
298
Sai Gopi Kesaraneni V Swathi Public School Pedalanka (V)Pesarlanka (PO), Guntur Dist AP, India Ramakrishna & Nagamani Yepuri 2007 Sponsored
299
Surekha Valsetty II Seventh Day High School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Kishan Chikkala 2007 Sponsored
300
Dhana Lakshmi Peetha II Swathi Public School Pedalanka (V)Pesarlanka (PO), Guntur Dist AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Rama Prasad Patalapati 2007 Sponsored
301
Bhavani Rani Tummuluri IV Swathi Public School Pedalanka (V)Pesarlanka (PO), Guntur Dist AP, India Ms. Bavani Shankar 2007 Sponsored
302
Sridevi Sabbineni II Swathi Public School Pedalanka (V)Pesarlanka (PO), Guntur Dist AP, India Ms. Bavani Shankar 2007 Sponsored
303
Priscilla Donepudi LKG Swathi Public School Pedalanka (V)Pesarlanka (PO), Guntur Dist AP, India Ms. Bavani Shankar 2007 Sponsored
304
Eswar Kumar Kondaveeti IV Swathi Public School Pedalanka (V)Pesarlanka (PO), Guntur Dist AP, India Ms. Bavani Shankar 2007 Sponsored
305
Pavan Kalyan Peetha V Swathi Public School Pedalanka (V)Pesarlanka (PO), Guntur Dist AP, India Ms. Bavani Shankar 2007 Sponsored
306
Adam Kambampatti II SDA High School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India SWAS Group 2007 Sponsored
307
Shailaja Vasteri IV Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, AP, India SWAS Group 2007 Sponsored
308
Rajesh Dasari III Apollo EM School Tuni, E.G dist, AP, India SWAS Group 2007 Sponsored
309
Sudhir Doddi XI Sri Chaitanya Visakhapatnam, AP, India SWAS Group 2007 Sponsored
310
Chitra Rekha Lakshmi Kesari f II SDA High School Rajahmundry, E.G Dist, AP, India SWAS Group 2007 Sponsored
311
Kranthi Kumar Reddy UKG SDA High School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist, AP, India SWAS Group 2007 Sponsored
312
Usha Rani Alapathi VI Swathi Public School Pedalanka (V)Pesarlanka (PO), Guntur Dist AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Shiva Satyasi 2007 Sponsored
313
Lokesh Kovuru I Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Ramesh & Praveena Kalwala 2007 Sponsored
314
Phaneendra Kumar Pulivarthi V Swathi Public School Pedalanka (V)Pesarlanka (PO), Guntur Dist AP, India Dr. Kalyan Boddapati & Deepika Chamakura 2007 Sponsored
315
Lavanya Adigarrla IV Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Sriram Nandepu 2007 Sponsored
316
Chandra Shekhar Chilaka V Golden Rule EM school Mandadam, Guntur Dist, AP, India Sriram Nandepu 2007 Sponsored
317
Manikanta Peruri I Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Sriram Nandepu 2007 Sponsored
318
Prudhviraj Tullibilly IV Golden Rule EM school Mandadam, Guntur Dist, AP, India Sriram Nandepu 2007 Sponsored
319
Lokesh Saikam IV Swathi Public School Pedalanka (V)Pesarlanka (PO), Guntur Dist AP, India Benerjee Sunkavalli 2007 Sponsored
320
Ramya Nannepamula VII Swathi Public School Pedalanka (V)Pesarlanka (PO), Guntur Dist AP, India Banerjee Sunkavalli 2007 Sponsored
321
Rani Ommi LKG Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Sudha Elavarti 2007 Sponsored
322
Sai Tirumalanedi LKG Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Ram Kompella 2007 Sponsored
323
Harshita P UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Vijayawada, A.P., India Narendra & Sowmya Nekkalapudi 2007 Sponsored
324
Arvind G II Seventh-day Adventist School Vijayawada, A.P., India Narendra & Sowmya Nekkalapudi 2007 Sponsored
325
Bhanu Joshna I Seventh-day Adventist School Vijayawada, A.P., India Narendra & Sowmya Nekkalapudi 2007 Sponsored
326
Prasanthi B UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Vijayawada, A.P., India Narendra & Sowmya Nekkalapudi 2007 Sponsored
327
Vasudeva Rao D V Seventh-day Adventist School Vijayawada, A.P., India Narendra & Sowmya Nekkalapudi 2007 Sponsored
328
Yeswanth A V Seventh-day Adventist School Vijayawada, A.P., India Narendra & Sowmya Nekkalapudi 2007 Sponsored
329
Gangadhar V LKG Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Narendra & Sowmya Nekkalapudi 2007 Sponsored
330
Jyothi Mylavarapu III Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Narendra & Sowmya Nekkalapudi 2007 Sponsored
331
Prakash Sirsipalli VI Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Narendra & Sowmya Nekkalapudi 2007 Sponsored
332
Sowjanya Sivakoti IV Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Narendra & Sowmya Nekkalapudi 2007 Sponsored
333
Teja Ramesh Pilli I Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Narendra & Sowmya Nekkalapudi 2007 Sponsored
334
Syamala Kaareddla I Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Narendra & Sowmya Nekkalapudi 2007 Sponsored
335
Haritha Nelli UKG Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India A11-Sponsor from Austin, Texas 2007 Sponsored
336
Balaraju Tirumalanedi I Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India A11-Sponsor from Austin, Texas 2007 Sponsored
337
Chotti Sheikh UKG SDA High School Vijayawada, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Jayaram Akula 2007 Sponsored
338
Venkata Sowjanya Janaradhana III SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Jayaram Akula 2007 Sponsored
339
Jaya Ratna Kumar Galakatla LKG SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Jayaram Akula 2007 Sponsored
340
Vamsi Kuramana LKG SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Jayaram Akula 2007 Sponsored
341
Divya Kapu LKG SDA High School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Ravi Guntupalli 2007 Sponsored
342
Venkata Ramana Karri IV Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Transferred 2007 Sponsored
343
Abhinaya Reddy Sunki LKG Three Angels English School Bethavole, Nalgonda Dist, AP, India Transferred 2007 Sponsored
344
Varalakshmi Chukka LKG SDA High School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Senthilkumaran Chandran 2007 Sponsored
345
Anitha Thota IV Vikas Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur, AP, India Lakshmi & Aarav Maram 2007 Sponsored
346
Vijaya Lakshmi Neela V Ideal Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur, AP, India Lakshmi & Aarav Maram 2007 Sponsored
347
Gangula Uday Kumar UKG SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagaram Dist, AP, India Waiting for Sponsor 2007 Sponsored
348
Bhavani Lakkoju LKG SDA High School Pitapuram, E.G Dist, AP, India Boggavarapu Foundation 2007 Sponsored
349
Manikanta Achanta III SDA High School Rajahmundry, E.G Dist, AP, India Boggavarapu Foundation 2007 Sponsored
350
Bobbi Undrasapu II SDA High School Pitapuram, E.G Dist, AP, India Boggavarapu Foundation 2007 Sponsored
351
Amulya Vipparthi LKG SDA High School Pitapuram, E.G Dist, AP, India Boggavarapu Foundation 2007 Sponsored
352
Akila Chindada UKG SDA High School Pitapuram, E.G Dist, AP, India Boggavarapu Foundation 2007 Sponsored
353
Keerthi Undrasapu I SDA High School Pitapuram, E.G Dist, AP, India Macie & Dewey Welch Sr. 2007 Sponsored
354
Nuka Rathnam Arugulla I SDA High School Pitapuram, E.G Dist, AP, India Macie & Dewey Welch Sr. 2007 Sponsored
355
Indu Yedida UKG SDA High School Pitapuram, E.G Dist, AP, India Kevin & Susan Thomas 2007 Sponsored
356
Veera Lakshmi Pambathula UKG SDA High School Pitapuram, E.G Dist, AP, India Kevin & Susan Thomas 2007 Sponsored
357
Sai Krishna Vemulapalli VI Swathi Public School Pedalanka (V)Pesarlanka, (PO), Guntur Dist AP, India Vedabalaji Goriparthi 2007 Sponsored
358
Venkata Satya Sai Anusha Nagabathla IV SDA High School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Naren Mididaddi 2008 Sponsored
359
Lakshmi Tirupathamma Vosavarapu II Pragathi Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur Dist, AP, India Arun Vasireddy/Naren Mididaddi 2008 Sponsored
360
Hannu Tenali I Ideal English Medium School Nizamapatnam, Guntur Dist, AP, India A7-Sponsor from TWCABLE 2007 Sponsored
361
Rajeev Neela I Ideal English Medium School Nizamapatnam, Guntur Dist, AP, India A7-Sponsor from TWCABLE 2007 Sponsored
362
Kanakamahalaxmi Pelmani LKG SDA High School Visakhapatnam, AP, India A4-Sponsor from Centreville, VA, USA 2007 Sponsored
363
Hari Priya Gollavilli UKG SDA High School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Buddy & Jaya Inapanuri 2007 Sponsored
364
Rama Siva Sai Paluri UKG SDA High School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Buddy & Jaya Inapanuri 2007 Sponsored
365
Uday Kumar Marra VII SDA High School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Shailaja Oruganti 2007 Sponsored
366
Sai Charan Barla LKG SDA High School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Shailaja Oruganti 2007 Sponsored
367
Kishore Pilli LKG SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India Dr. Usha Nara Raju 2009 Sponsored
368
Korra Srinivasa rao I MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
369
Siram Appala raju I MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
370
Korra Srinivasa rao I MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
371
Korra Nageswar Rao I MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
372
Korra Srinivasa rao I MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
373
Korni Suresh I MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
374
Kollu Siva Ganesh I MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
375
Killada Appala Raju I MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
376
Kolli Devi I MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
377
Vaiboina Kanaka I MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
378
Anumanu Durga bhavani I MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
379
Killada Sandhyadevi I MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
380
Killada Durga bhavani I MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
381
Ommu Nooka Ratnam I MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
382
Yellamanchili Ammaji I MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
383
Killada Durga I MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
384
Kurandasu Lakshmitalupula Rao II MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
385
Ommu Venkata Srinivas II MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
386
Saripalli Ganapathi Srinu II MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
387
Sarwa Sidhi Vijay II MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
388
Ommu Mahesh I MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
389
Killada Manikanta II MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
390
Choppa Durga Prasad II MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
391
Killada Devi II MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
392
Mamidi Saimani II MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
393
Gorla Nookaratnam II MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
394
Killada Nookaratnam II MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
395
Mammidi Ratna Kumari II MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
396
Vairala Parameswari II MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
397
Dakarapu Venkata Durga Prasad III MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
398
Killada Nagesh III MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
399
Anumanu Devullu III MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
400
Mamidi Mahesh III MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
401
Killada Arun Kumar III MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
402
Devara Raju III MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
403
Ommu Satish III MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
404
Anumanu Devi I MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
405
Korra Nagamani III MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
406
Yellamanchilli Nagamani III MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
407
Ginjala Nagalaxmi III MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
408
Nakaraboina Sivanagalakshmi III MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
409
Killada Nagamani I MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
410
Seeram Narasimhamurthi IV MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
411
Pilli Nagu IV MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
412
Yellmanchili Rajesh IV MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
413
Killada Sreenu IV MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
414
Seeram Balaraju IV MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
415
Devara Sreekanth IV MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
416
Saripalli Eswara Rao IV MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
417
Ommu Nookaraju IV MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
418
Choppa Sreenu IV MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
419
Ganivada Jagadish IV MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
420
Kuramdasu Nagamani IV MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
421
Mammidi Asha jyothi IV MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
422
Killada Varalakshmi IV MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
423
Kethavarapu Lalitha IV MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
424
Killada Srinivasarao V MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
425
Kaalla Ramesh V MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
426
Gorla Chittibabu V MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
427
Devara Mallesh V MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
428
Killada Kanakadurga V MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
429
Kolli Sujathja V MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
430
Ginjala Nagamani V MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
431
Ginjala Yesukumari V MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
432
Joga Saroja V MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
433
Killada Vijaya Venkata Lakshmi V MPP Government School Saripallipalem, Nakkapalli, Vizag dist,A.P., India Uplift a Child International 2007 Sponsored
434
Sundari Aduri II SDA High School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Sowmya Nimmagadda 2007 Sponsored
435
Sandhya Rangamudri V Seventh-day Adventist School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India A6-Pr. & Mrs. Eswar-Rao 2007 Sponsored
436
Christina Kalekuri LKG Ideal Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur Dist, AP, India A6-Pr. & Mrs. Eswar-Rao 2007 Sponsored
437
Roja Rani Tiragati UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Pitapuram, E.G Dist, AP, India A6-Pr. & Mrs. Eswar-Rao 2007 Sponsored
438
Teja Veela UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G Dist, AP, India A6-Pr. & Mrs. Eswar-Rao 2007 Sponsored
439
Lohit Lakshmi Potharlanka VII Swathi Public School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India A6-Pr. & Mrs. Eswar-Rao 2007 Sponsored
440
Kanchana Girigada III Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, AP, India A6-Pr. & Mrs. Eswar-Rao 2007 Sponsored
441
Uday Sampara UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G Dist, AP, India A6-Pr. & Mrs. Eswar-Rao 2007 Sponsored
442
Sharada Padali I Seventh-day Adventist School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India Naveen Alamanda 2007 Sponsored
443
Dinesh Kokkilagadda V Vikas Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur Dist, AP, India Girish Kumar & Madhavi Arza 2007 Sponsored
444
Murali Krishna Avanapu I Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2007 Sponsored
445
Janaki Kusumalatha Eswari III Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2007 Sponsored
446
Kanchu Murthy Jhesu Raj VII Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2007 Sponsored
447
Rajesh Karri VIII Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2007 Sponsored
448
David Kella VIII Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2007 Sponsored
449
Ashok Kumar Madipalli II Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2007 Sponsored
450
Krishna Manga II Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2007 Sponsored
451
Lavanya Mosa III Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2007 Sponsored
452
Rani Mosa I Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2007 Sponsored
453
Navya Deepti Chitturu VI Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2007 Sponsored
454
Divya Sri Polipilli I Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2007 Sponsored
455
Durga Prasad Reddy VIII Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2007 Sponsored
456
Vamsi Vundrasapu UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G dist, AP, India Manisha Sharma 2007 Sponsored
457
Krishna Sudha Lanke X Vikas Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur AP, India Vedabalaji Goriparthi 2007 Sponsored
458
Awaiting name V Seventh-day Adventist School Pitapuram, AP, India Awaiting Sponsor 2007 Sponsored
459
Yeswanth Varma Bommidi VI Pragathi Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur AP, India Dr. Rebecca Scalera 2007 Sponsored
460
Kommineni Upendra Sai V Swathi Public School Pedalanka (V)Pesarlanka (PO), Guntur Dist AP, India Vonumu International 2008 Sponsored
461
Potharlanka Laxmi VIII Swathi Public School Pedalanka (V)Pesarlanka (PO), Guntur Dist AP, India Vonumu International 2008 Sponsored
462
Ajai Sai K IX Swathi Public School Pedalanka (V)Pesarlanka (PO), Guntur Dist AP, India Vonumu International 2008 Sponsored
463
Sai Krishna Mallepeddi X Swathi Public School Pedalanka (V)Pesarlanka (PO), Guntur Dist AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Raja Mallepeddi 2008 Sponsored
464
John Banyan III SDA School-Lambadipet Vijayawada, Krishna Dist AP, India Transferred 2008 Sponsored
465
Durga Bhavani Royyuru II Swathi Public School Pedalanka, Bhattiprolu, Guntur, AP, India Babu & Usha Turumella 2008 Sponsored
466
Sudheer Vemulapalli VII Swathi Public School Pedalanka, Bhattiprolu, Guntur, AP, India Babu & Usha Turumella 2008 Sponsored
467
Gudela Gagan Aravind III Lead Well Public School Vijayawada, Krishna Dist AP, India Transferred 2008 Sponsored
468
Pallavi Valadasu UKG SDA School-Lambadipet Vijayawada, Krishna Dist AP, India Transferred 2008 Sponsored
469
Manoj Kumar Mungara LKG SDA High School Chirala, Prakasam Dist AP, India Anonymous 17 2008 Sponsored
470
Kranthi James Suripogu UKG SDA High School Chirala, Prakasam Dist AP, India Ravi & Naina Balupari 2008 Sponsored
471
Yesu Kumari Koppula LKG SDA High School Chirala, Prakasam Dist AP, India Transferred 2008 Sponsored
472
Suresh Goda V MMP Elementary School Ankireddypalem, Guntur Dist AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2008 Sponsored
473
Srikanth Salagala LKG SDA High School Chirala, Prakasam Dist AP, India Dr.Veni Jhansi Peram 2008 Sponsored
474
Alekhya Murikipudi UKG SDA High School Chirala, Prakasam Dist AP, India Ravi Paruchuri 2008 Sponsored
475
Madhuri Kambampati UKG Ideal Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur Dist AP, India Ravindra Bapatla & Sirisha Watts 2008 Sponsored
476
Sushmitha Nadendla III SDA High School Chirala, Prakasam Dist AP, India Ravindra Bapatla & Sirisha Watts 2008 Sponsored
477
Laxmi Madhurya Upadrista I SDA High School Chirala, Prakasam Dist AP, India Sudhakar Pamidimukkala 2008 Sponsored
478
Prasanthi Jogi II SDA High School Chirala, Prakasam Dist AP, India Vonumu International 2008 Sponsored
479
Vardha Mohan III Swathi Public School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Ratan Raj Yealuri 2008 Sponsored
480
Venkayamma Chowtapalli IV SDA High School Chirala, Prakasam Dist AP, India Transferred 2008 Sponsored
481
Kranthi Kumar Kommle V SDA High School Chirala, Prakasam Dist AP, India Transferred 2008 Sponsored
482
Rajendra Kumar Kalla M.E-III Year IIT, Roorkee Roorkee, Uttarakhand, India Uplift A Child / Rotary Club Dist.3020-Vizag till 2010 2008 Sponsored
483
Shanmuga Chelliboyina LKG SDA School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2008 Sponsored
484
Mahesh Lanka LKG Johnson Grammer School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Jayaram Akula 2008 Sponsored
485
Sheik Ishmail V SDA High School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2008 Sponsored
486
Solomon Vanimi V SDA High School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2008 Sponsored
487
Amarnath Tumati VI SDA High School Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Vijay & Madhavi Kasi 2008 Sponsored
488
Diwakar Pukkala LKG SDA High School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2008 Sponsored
489
Bhanu Prasad Ponnapu I SDA High School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Transferred 2008 Sponsored
490
Sujal Vepada LKG SDA High School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Transferred 2008 Sponsored
491
Venu Pandi UKG SDA High School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Ratan Raj Yealuri 2008 Sponsored
492
Surekha Vallisetty LKG SDA High School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Kishan Chikkala 2008 Sponsored
493
Yamuna Chittiboyina LKG SDA High School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Jaya Chilakamarri 2008 Sponsored
494
Sunny Paul Gajulavarthi UKG SDA High School Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Jaya Chilakamarri 2008 Sponsored
495
Rambabu Vojjaparthi III Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, AP, India No Sponsor-Supported from Backup 2008 Sponsored
496
Nagurbee Shaik UKG SDA High School Tenali, Guntur dist, AP, India Aparna Alla 2008 Sponsored
497
Prabhu Charan Rotta UKG Apollo Little Flower School Tuni, E.G. dist, AP, India Joyce & Vijay Nakka 2008 Sponsored
498
Santosh Nothinguntla II SDA High School Pitapuram, E.G. dist, AP, India Joyce & Vijay Nakka 2008 Sponsored
499
Syam Sundhar Bikkavolu I SDA High School Pitapuram, E.G. dist, AP, India Joyce & Vijay Nakka 2008 Sponsored
500
Jaswanth Vemulapalli UKG Swathi Public School Pedalanka, Guntur dist,AP, India Joyce & Vijay Nakka 2008 Sponsored
501
Teja Babu Sabba LKG SDA High School Rajahmundry, E.G. dist, AP, India Joyce & Vijay Nakka 2008 Sponsored
502
Ramesh Turaka UKG Three Angels English School Bethavole, Nalgonda Dist, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Arthur Ganta 2008 Sponsored
503
Shravya Shree Beyal UKG Three Angels English School Bethavole, Nalgonda Dist, AP, India Transferred 2008 Sponsored
504
Srilatha Turaka I Three Angels English School Bethavole, Nalgonda Dist, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Arthur Ganta 2008 Sponsored
505
Anji Narsingoju LKG Three Angels English School Bethavole, Nalgonda Dist, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Arthur Ganta 2008 Sponsored
506
Vamsi Perumalla I Three Angels English School Bethavole, Nalgonda Dist, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Arthur Ganta 2008 Sponsored
507
Kishore Mesala LKG Three Angels English School Bethavole, Nalgonda Dist, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Arthur Ganta 2008 Sponsored
508
Akhila Sheelam VI Three Angels English School Bethavole, Nalgonda Dist, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Arthur Ganta 2008 Sponsored
509
Pujitha Bekkam LKG Three Angels English School Bethavole, Nalgonda Dist, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Arthur Ganta 2008 Sponsored
510
Likhitha Nelapatla II Three Angels English School Bethavole, Nalgonda Dist, AP, India Transferred 2008 Sponsored
511
Srividya Yeramadi III Three Angels English School Bethavole, Nalgonda Dist, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Arthur Ganta 2008 Sponsored
512
Karun Konari I SDA High School Visakhapatnam, AP, India HOPE FOR HUMANITY 2008 Sponsored
513
Meghana Eeribothu LKG SDA High School Visakhapatnam, AP, India HOPE FOR HUMANITY 2008 Sponsored
514
Akhila Duddu V SDA High School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Srihari Bhavikati 2008 Sponsored
515
Rajitha Manne VI SDA High School Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Nalini & Ramakrishna Pamidimukkala 2008 Sponsored
516
Kavyanjali Siddela LKG SDA High School Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Sitaram Bandi 2008 Sponsored
517
Priya Kakani Shohini I SDA High School Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Transferred 2008 Sponsored
518
Jagadish Alikapu LKG Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2008 Sponsored
519
Gangu Tulasi I Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2008 Sponsored
520
Christprem Gogada IV Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2008 Sponsored
521
Venkatesh Gude VIII Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2008 Sponsored
522
Venkata Sai Gusidi III Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2008 Sponsored
523
Sai Kumar Kodu V Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2008 Sponsored
524
Pavan Rani Kodavali VII Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2008 Sponsored
525
Swathi Koyya LKG Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2008 Sponsored
526
Rakesh Sabbi VI Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2008 Sponsored
527
Sai Hyndavi Sooru I Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2008 Sponsored
528
Vijay Kumar Vonkara I SDA High School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India SevenHills Hospital, Vizag-INDIA 2008 Sponsored
529
Kiran Kumar Munasa I SDA High School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India SevenHills Hospital, Vizag-INDIA 2008 Sponsored
530
Samantha Kasarapu I SDA High School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India SevenHills Hospital, Vizag-INDIA 2008 Sponsored
531
Venkatesh Doddi I SDA High School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India SevenHills Hospital, Vizag-INDIA 2008 Sponsored
532
Kiran Kumar Dhammu I SDA High School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India SevenHills Hospital, Vizag-INDIA 2008 Sponsored
533
Uma Maheshwararao Chalamachitti I SDA High School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India SevenHills Hospital, Vizag-INDIA 2008 Sponsored
534
Sneha Sri Boni I SDA High School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India SevenHills Hospital, Vizag-INDIA 2008 Sponsored
535
Vivek Anapagaddi I SDA High School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India SevenHills Hospital, Vizag-INDIA 2008 Sponsored
536
Mohan Sai KumarUdhauolu I SDA High School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India SevenHills Hospital, Vizag-INDIA 2008 Sponsored
537
Satyavani Bandari I SDA High School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India SevenHills Hospital, Vizag-INDIA 2008 Sponsored
538
Sowjanya Mekala V SDA High School Tenali, Guntur dist, A.P., India Chennakesava Nattuva 2008 Sponsored
539
Aruna Prasanna Gudiguntla III SDA High School Tenali, Guntur dist, A.P., India Mr. & Mrs. Sam Kurapati 2008 Sponsored
540
George Bezwada I SDA High School Tenali, Guntur dist, A.P., India Mr. & Mrs. Sam Kurapati 2008 Sponsored
541
Koteswara Rao Kornepati I SDA High School Tenali, Guntur dist, A.P., India Mr. & Mrs. Sam Kurapati 2008 Sponsored
542
Nageswara Rao Dasari UKG SDA High School Tenali, Guntur dist, A.P., India Mr. & Mrs. Sam Kurapati 2008 Sponsored
543
Pavan Jampani I SDA High School Tenali, Guntur dist, A.P., India Mr. & Mrs. Sam Kurapati 2008 Sponsored
544
Pinky Soren LKG SDA Brindaban School Tinpahar PO, Sahebganj Dist, Jharkhand, India Radhika Ram Shreya & Srija Muscu 2008 Sponsored
545
Devlal Hansdak I SDA Brindaban School Tinpahar PO, Sahebganj Dist, Jharkhand, India Shailaja & Jateendra Gullapalli 2008 Sponsored
546
Hosanna Patibandla LKG SDA High School Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Shailaja & Jateendra Gullapalli 2008 Sponsored
547
Arun Kumar Daidtha LKG Three Angels English School Bethavole, Nalgonda Dist, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Richard Ganta 2008 Sponsored
548
Bhanu Prakash Karanam LKG Three Angels English School Bethavole, Nalgonda Dist, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Richard Ganta 2008 Sponsored
549
Navya Garedapalli LKG Three Angels English School Bethavole, Nalgonda Dist, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Richard Ganta 2008 Sponsored
550
Vijay Kondula LKG Three Angels English School Bethavole, Nalgonda Dist, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Richard Ganta 2008 Sponsored
551
Madhu Darla LKG Three Angels English School Bethavole, Nalgonda Dist, AP, India Transferred 2008 Sponsored
552
Sailaja Prathuri UKG Golden Rule EM High School Mandadam Post, Guntur Dist, AP, India Vijay Mummulla and Ushnal Rao 2008 Sponsored
553
Vamsi Dunna UKG Golden Rule EM High School Mandadam Post, Guntur Dist, AP, India Vijay Mummulla and Ushnal Rao 2008 Sponsored
554
Abhiram Avala LKG Golden Rule EM High School Mandadam Post, Guntur Dist, AP, India Vijay Mummulla and Ushnal Rao 2008 Sponsored
555
Vijay Suddapalli I Golden Rule EM High School Mandadam Post, Guntur Dist, AP, India Vijay Mummulla and Ushnal Rao 2008 Sponsored
556
Sheikh Mumtaz Begum XI Government Junior College Visakhapatnam, AP, India Pradeep & Nirmala Sadanapalli 2008 Sponsored
557
Krishna Prasad Prathipati V Golden Rule EM High School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, AP, India Transferred 2008 Sponsored
558
Hemanth Gudiguntla IV SDA High School Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Rakesh & Akanksha Cherala 2008 Sponsored
559
Sravanthi Sadi UKG SDA High School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Uday & Lori Awasthi 2008 Sponsored
560
Yesubabu Bulla II Golden Rule EM High School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, AP, India Uday & Lori Awasthi 2008 Sponsored
561
Dolly Esther Besra LKG SDA Brindaban School Tinpahar PO, Sahebganj Dist, Jharkhand, India Felicia Chelliah 2008 Sponsored
562
Soha Soren UKG SDA Brindaban School Tinpahar PO, Sahebganj Dist, Jharkhand, India Felicia Chelliah 2008 Sponsored
563
Ramya Geesala UKG SDA High School Visakhapatnam, AP, India A4-Sponsor from Centerville, VA, USA 2008 Sponsored
564
Akila Velluri V Swathi Public School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Murali & Jaisree Chitluri 2008 Sponsored
565
Aswini Kumar Narra VI Swathi Public School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Murali & Jaisree Chitluri 2008 Sponsored
566
Immanuel Raju Gorikapudi III Swathi Public School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Murali & Jaisree Chitluri 2008 Sponsored
567
Jyothi Kokkili Gudda III Swathi Public School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Murali & Jaisree Chitluri 2008 Sponsored
568
Priyavardhan Vakkalagadda VIII Swathi Public School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Murali & Jaisree Chitluri 2008 Sponsored
569
Tanmai Valluri I Swathi Public School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Murali & Jaisree Chitluri 2008 Sponsored
570
Sandeep Kolluri I Swathi Public School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Murali & Jaisree Chitluri 2008 Sponsored
571
Kiranmai Thokala UKG SDA School Chirala, Guntur Dist, AP, India Danielle Morris 2008 Sponsored
572
Naveen Gaddam UKG Golden Rule High School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, AP, India Danielle Morris 2008 Sponsored
573
Manju Malto UKG SDA Brindaban School Tinapahar, Sahebganj Dist, Jharkhand, India Danielle Morris 2008 Sponsored
574
Durga Prasad Doddaka II Golden Rule High School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, AP, India Madhu Murthy & Sridevi Arza 2008 Sponsored
575
Gowtham Krishna Doddaka UKG Golden Rule High School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, AP, India Transferred 2008 Sponsored
576
Mahita Nalkurthi LKG Swathi Public School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Transferred 2008 Sponsored
577
Renuka Vemmulapalli II Swathi Public School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Madhu Murthy & Sridevi Arza 2008 Sponsored
578
Hupnu Baskey UKG SDA Brindaban School Tinapahar, Sahebganj Dist, Jharkhand, India Jeeva Jagabandhu 2008 Sponsored
579
Vamsi Nannepamula III Swathi Public School Pedalanka,Guntur Dist, India Madhavi Sudhir 2008 Sponsored
580
Dhanai Hembrom I SDA Brindaban School Tinapahar, Sahebganj Dist, Jharkhand, India Manish Koyawala 2008 Sponsored
581
Lalitha Dasari UKG SDA High School, MVP Colony Visakhapatnam, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Jayaram Akula 2008 Sponsored
582
Angil Kumar Dowa I Swathi Public School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Raja Mallepeddi 2008 Sponsored
583
Damu Baskay LKG SDA Brindaban School Tinapahar, Sahebganj Dist, Jharkhand, India Newton Besra 2008 Sponsored
584
Gini Murmu LKG SDA Brindaban School Tinapahar, Sahebganj Dist, Jharkhand, India Sabina Besra 2008 Sponsored
585
Sai Krishna Chamakuri II Golden Rule EM High School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, AP, India Shailaja & Jateendra Gullapalli 2008 Sponsored
586
Vishnu Babu Chamakuri II Golden Rule EM High School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, AP, India Suresh & Hema Nallapaneni 2008 Sponsored
587
Pavan Kaliseti UKG Golden Rule EM High School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, AP, India Anonymous 12 2008 Sponsored
588
Simhadri Kokkiligadda V Vikas Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur Dist, AP, India Kate Butler-Child Discontinued 2008 Sponsored
589
Naveen Puli UKG Golden Rule EM High School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, AP, India Kate Butler 2008 Sponsored
590
Swamy Malreddy IV SDA High School Pitapuram, E.G. dist, AP, India Josephine Francis 2008 Sponsored
591
Maanu Malto LKG SDA Brindaban School Tinapahar, Sahebganj Dist, Jharkhand, India Sylvia Besra 2008 Sponsored
592
Sobha Marandi LKG SDA Brindaban School Tinapahar, Sahebganj Dist, Jharkhand, India Sylvia Besra 2008 Sponsored
593
Sirisha Jetti IV SDA High School Vijayawada, Krishna Dist, AP, India Anonymous 12 2008 Sponsored
594
Sai Guthurthi II Seventh-day Adventist School Rajamundry, AP, India Manisha Sharma 2008 Sponsored
595
Rama Kumari Yedida I Seventh-day Adventist School Pitapuram, AP, India Manisha Sharma 2008 Sponsored
596
Babuji Marandi VI SDA High School Karmatar, Dist Jamtara, Jharkhand, India Upel & Penny Malandi 2008 Sponsored
597
Simon Maraiya LKG SDA Brindaban School Tinapahar, Sahebganj Dist, Jharkhand, India Upel & Penny Malandi 2008 Sponsored
598
Bhogon Marandi LKG SDA Brindaban School Tinapahar, Sahebganj Dist, Jharkhand, India Upel & Penny Malandi 2008 Sponsored
599
Xabiar Malto LKG SDA Brindaban School Tinapahar, Sahebganj Dist, Jharkhand, India Upel & Penny Malandi 2008 Sponsored
600
Manoj Murmu LKG SDA Brindaban School Tinapahar, Sahebganj Dist, Jharkhand, India Upel & Penny Malandi 2008 Sponsored
601
Sanjay Malto LKG SDA Brindaban School Tinapahar, Sahebganj Dist, Jharkhand, India Upel & Penny Malandi 2008 Sponsored
602
Suna Tudu V SDA High School Karmatar, Dist Jamtara, Jharkhand, India Upel & Penny Malandi 2008 Sponsored
603
Thakur Hensdak LKG SDA Brindaban School Tinapahar, Sahebganj Dist, Jharkhand, India Upel & Penny Malandi 2008 Sponsored
604
Sai Kumar Kocharla V SDA High School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Pramod & Suneeta Singh 2009 Sponsored
605
Tarun Dosapudi UKG SDA High School Vijayawada, Krishna District, AP, India Dawn Dumbeck -Vezina 2009 Sponsored
606
Aiswarya Kambari LKG SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagaram Dist, AP, India Naveen & Divya Joshi 2009 Sponsored
607
Bhavani Shankar Pala VI SDA High School Rajahmundry, E.G Dist, AP, India Gondi Kumar 2009 Sponsored
608
Syam Alduthi III Olivet School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Gondi Kumar 2009 Sponsored
609
Geethika Madhuri Tummalapalli V Apollo EM School Tuni, E.G. Dist, AP, India Seeta & Phanindranath Punji 2009 Sponsored
610
Vijay Vankayalapati II SDA High School Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Seeta & Phanindranath Punji 2009 Sponsored
611
Sandhya Rani Karri UKG SDA High School Rajahmundry, E.G Dist, AP, India Ms. Madhavi 2009 Sponsored
612
Erni Kumari Bobbili LKG Olivet School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Ravi Duvvuri 2009 Sponsored
613
Mamata Sree Gidithuri I Olivet School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Sudha Kumary Bapanapalli 2009 Sponsored
614
Vijaya Bhargavi Maadiboina UKG Olivet School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Transferred 2009 Sponsored
615
Aruna Kumari Vanapalli II Olivet School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Irene Budihardja 2009 Sponsored
616
Ramana Mutyala VI Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2009 Sponsored
617
Praveen Babu Mudili VI Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2009 Sponsored
618
Pavitra Kottapalli UKG Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2009 Sponsored
619
Pavan Kalyan Peddada VII Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2009 Sponsored
620
Alekya Karri VII Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna & Vinuthna Grandhi 2009 Sponsored
621
Nikitha Ravela V Golden Rule EM High School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, AP, India Suresh Sriram 2009 Sponsored
622
Vijay Nalukurthi UKG Golden Rule EM High School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, AP, India Suresh Sriram 2009 Sponsored
623
Manikanta Gaddam UKG Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Mr. & Mrs. Surya Rao Challapalli 2009 Sponsored
624
Gnaneshwari Doddi I Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Mr. & Mrs. Surya Rao Challapalli 2009 Sponsored
625
Nikhil Chukka LKG Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Mr. & Mrs. Surya Rao Challapalli 2009 Sponsored
626
Supriya Ponkumati IV SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagaram Dist, A.P., India Mr. & Mrs. Surya Rao Challapalli 2009 Sponsored
627
Sandeep Kumar Punnana IV SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagaram Dist, A.P., India Mr. & Mrs. Surya Rao Challapalli 2009 Sponsored
628
Ravindra Nalukurthi UKG Golden Rule EM High School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, AP, India Anonymous 17 2009 Sponsored
629
Ashok Pilaka UKG Golden Rule EM High School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, AP, India Anonymous 17 2009 Sponsored
630
Kareem Khan Pathan I Golden Rule EM High School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, AP, India Anonymous 17 2009 Sponsored
631
Vara Laxmi Maniele VI SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagaram Dist AP, India Anonymous 17 2009 Sponsored
632
Muthu Lakshmi Vaiyapuri I St. Joseph Primary School Hosur, Tamilnadu, India Anonymous 17 2009 Sponsored
633
Samuel Raj Bhimavarapu II SDA High School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist A.P., India Srinivasa & Swetha Vanakuri 2009 Sponsored
634
Vinod Kumar Eemandi X Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Srinivasa & Swetha Vanakuri 2009 Sponsored
635
Johanna Medabalimi VI St.Josephs. E.M.School Cherukupalli, Guntur Dist, A.P., India William Frederick Oliver 2009 Sponsored
636
Shalemraju Medabalimi III St.Josephs. E.M.School Cherukupalli, Guntur Dist, A.P., India William Frederick Oliver 2009 Sponsored
637
Keerthi Kattupalli UKG Ideal Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur Dist, A.P., India William Frederick Oliver 2009 Sponsored
638
Tirupatamma Movva VI Vikas Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur Dist, A.P., India William Frederick Oliver 2009 Sponsored
639
Rekha Odugu VIII Ideal Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur Dist, A.P., India William Frederick Oliver 2009 Sponsored
640
Mohan Krishna Domana LKG Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Mr. & Mrs. Surendra Kumar Pamidi 2009 Sponsored
641
Durga Bhavani Pappala UKG SDA High School Rajahmundry, E.G Dist, A.P., India Nila Sadeeshkumar 2009 Sponsored
642
Sandhiya Dasappa VI St. John Bosco Higher Secondary School Hosur, Tamilnadu, India Nila Sadeeshkumar 2009 Sponsored
643
Muthu Lakshmi Vaiyapuri VIII St. John Bosco Higher Secondary School Hosur, Tamilnadu, India Harini Sadeeshkumar 2009 Sponsored
644
Damodar Kandavalli LKG SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagaram Dist, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Ganesh Kancherla 2009 Sponsored
645
Balaji Boddapu LKG Success 'n' Success School Marripalem, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Nisar Ahmed 2009 Sponsored
646
Anabham Litish UKG Swathi Public School Pedalanka (V)Pesarlanka (PO), Guntur Dist AP, India Srinivas & Nagapadma Kolli 2009 Sponsored
647
Ooha Chilka UKG Golden Rule EM School Mandadam, Guntur Distt, A.P., India Anonymous 9 2009 Sponsored
648
Neha Singh UKG SDA English School Naxalbari, Darjeeling, West Bengal, India Anonymous 9 2009 Sponsored
649
Surya Chandra Kumar Sesetti III Olivet Public School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Sheela Doshi 2009 Sponsored
650
Maggie Purumahanthi III SDA High School Rajahmundry, E.G Dist, A.P., India Phebbie Pesquera 2009 Sponsored
651
Vidhya Sri Peluri LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Naveen Kammila, Dayita Foundation 2009 Sponsored
652
Manoj Kumar Balla LKG SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagaram Dist, AP, India Naveen & Divya Joshi 2009 Sponsored
653
Venkata Rao Lenka II SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagaram Dist, AP, India Naveen & Divya Joshi 2009 Sponsored
654
Lavanya Gundu UKG SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagaram Dist, AP, India Naveen & Divya Joshi 2009 Sponsored
655
Deepak Routh II SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagaram Dist, AP, India Naveen & Divya Joshi 2009 Sponsored
656
Nikitha Illuri II SDA High School Vijayawada, Krishna Dist, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Ramesh Kacham 2009 Sponsored
657
Saideep Mudipalli VIII Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Srinivas & Swathi Punukollu 2009 Sponsored
658
Chinnari Yedla UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Kesanapalli, E.G. Dist, AP, India Dr. Anand P Jillella 2009 Sponsored
659
Taraka Nagendre Tumu UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Kesanapalli, E.G. Dist, AP, India Dr. Anand P Jillella 2009 Sponsored
660
Sai Durga Manne UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Kesanapalli, E.G. Dist, AP, India Dr. Anand P Jillella 2009 Sponsored
661
Roseline Korukonda I Seventh-day Adventist School Kesanapalli, E.G. Dist, AP, India Dr. Anand P Jillella 2009 Sponsored
662
Ashis Dondapati I Seventh-day Adventist School Kesanapalli, E.G. Dist, AP, India Dr. Anand P Jillella 2009 Sponsored
663
Jaya sai Adabala I Seventh-day Adventist School Kesanapalli, E.G. Dist, AP, India Dr. Anand P Jillella 2009 Sponsored
664
John Rapaka II Seventh-day Adventist School Kesanapalli, E.G. Dist, AP, India Dr. Anand P Jillella 2009 Sponsored
665
Shameer Yedla II Seventh-day Adventist School Kesanapalli, E.G. Dist, AP, India Dr. Anand P Jillella 2009 Sponsored
666
Reshma Chavakula II Seventh-day Adventist School Kesanapalli, E.G. Dist, AP, India Dr. Anand P Jillella 2009 Sponsored
667
Prasanth Kona III Seventh-day Adventist School Kesanapalli, E.G. Dist, AP, India Dr. Anand P Jillella 2009 Sponsored
668
Praveen Babu Pulivela III Seventh-day Adventist School Kesanapalli, E.G. Dist, AP, India Dr. Anand P Jillella 2009 Sponsored
669
Jeenu Babu Rapaka IV Seventh-day Adventist School Kesanapalli, E.G. Dist, AP, India Dr. Anand P Jillella 2009 Sponsored
670
Vamsi Ganta III Seventh-day Adventist School Kesanapalli, E.G. Dist, AP, India Dr. Anand P Jillella 2009 Sponsored
671
Sandeep Korukonda IV Seventh-day Adventist School Kesanapalli, E.G. Dist, AP, India Dr. Anand P Jillella 2009 Sponsored
672
Sai Chrukuri V Seventh-day Adventist School Kesanapalli, E.G. Dist, AP, India Dr. Anand P Jillella 2009 Sponsored
673
Vikas Kombathula VI Seventh-day Adventist School Kesanapalli, E.G. Dist, AP, India Dr. Anand P Jillella 2009 Sponsored
674
Satish Manne VII Seventh-day Adventist School Kesanapalli, E.G. Dist, AP, India Dr. Anand P Jillella 2009 Sponsored
675
Quazy Yedla VII Seventh-day Adventist School Kesanapalli, E.G. Dist, AP, India Dr. Anand P Jillella 2009 Sponsored
676
Awaiting Name UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Kesanapalli, E.G. Dist, AP, India Dr. Anand P Jillella 2009 Sponsored
677
Awaiting Name UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Kesanapalli, E.G. Dist, AP, India Dr. Anand P Jillella 2009 Sponsored
678
Tamil Selvan Maria Joseph III St. Joseph High School Hosur, Tamilnadu, India Gayathri Podalakur 2009 Sponsored
679
Pawal Biswakarma I SDA English School Naxalbari, Darjeeling, West Bengal, India Collis Roger Haynes 2009 Sponsored
680
Uday Teja Girikimukkala III SDA English School Bobbili, Vizianagaram dist, AP, India Collis Roger Haynes 2009 Sponsored
681
Nyni Oroan I SDA English School Naxalbari, Darjeeling, West Bengal, India Anand Vemuri 2009 Sponsored
682
Dinesh Kumar Kola VI Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Rama & Sujatha Maddala 2009 Sponsored
683
Vamsi Nandathala UKG SDA English School Bobbili, Vizianagaram dist, AP, India Jagannath Poosarla 2009 Sponsored
684
Prince John Wesley Illuri LKG SDA High School Rajahmundry, E.G Dist, A.P., India Thomas Francis 2009 Sponsored
685
Somashekhar Apukonda IV SDA High School Rajahmundry, E.G Dist, A.P., India MGR Charitable Trust 2009 Sponsored
686
Sravanthi Lanka II SDA High School Vijayawada, Krishna Dist, AP, India Srinivasa R Chedella 2009 Sponsored
687
Manoj Indupalli LKG SDA School Unguturu Mandal, Krishna Dist, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2009 Sponsored
688
Ashok Bandrapalli UKG SDA School Unguturu Mandal, Krishna Dist, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2009 Sponsored
689
Honey Manne LKG SDA School Unguturu Mandal, Krishna Dist, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2009 Sponsored
690
Anil Indupalli LKG SDA School Unguturu Mandal, Krishna Dist, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2009 Sponsored
691
Varma Kommu LKG SDA School Unguturu Mandal, Krishna Dist, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2009 Sponsored
692
Pavan Kumar Komarali LKG SDA School Unguturu Mandal, Krishna Dist, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2009 Sponsored
693
Cheran Katuri LKG SDA School Unguturu Mandal, Krishna Dist, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2009 Sponsored
694
Roseline Komaravali UKG SDA School Unguturu Mandal, Krishna Dist, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2009 Sponsored
695
Kota Lakshmana Venu Babu UKG SDA School Unguturu Mandal, Krishna Dist, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2009 Sponsored
696
Manikonda Prabhas LKG SDA School Unguturu Mandal, Krishna Dist, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2009 Sponsored
697
Indupalli Prabhas LKG SDA School Unguturu Mandal, Krishna Dist, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2009 Sponsored
698
Manne Ragesh LKG SDA School Unguturu Mandal, Krishna Dist, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2009 Sponsored
699
Nersu Tulasi UKG SDA School Unguturu Mandal, Krishna Dist, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2009 Sponsored
700
Chatla Nirmala LKG SDA School Unguturu Mandal, Krishna Dist, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2009 Sponsored
701
Pothuraju Madhuri II SDA School Unguturu Mandal, Krishna Dist, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2009 Sponsored
702
Pothuraju Sushma I SDA School Unguturu Mandal, Krishna Dist, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2009 Sponsored
703
Sasignatha Malavali LKG SDA School Unguturu Mandal, Krishna Dist, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2009 Sponsored
704
Deepika Entrapragada LKG SDA School Unguturu Mandal, Krishna Dist, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2009 Sponsored
705
Jammima Indupalli LKG SDA School Unguturu Mandal, Krishna Dist, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2009 Sponsored
706
Nirmala Chitla LKG SDA School Unguturu Mandal, Krishna Dist, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2009 Sponsored
707
Akash Prakash II SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Miss. Vinisha & Omiisha Cheella 2009 Sponsored
708
Anushya Paulseer LKG SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Miss. Vinisha & Omiisha Cheella 2009 Sponsored
709
Arun Anand LKG SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Miss. Vinisha & Omiisha Cheella 2009 Sponsored
710
Chandru Chalapathi III SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Miss. Vinisha & Omiisha Cheella 2009 Sponsored
711
Charan John I SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Miss. Vinisha & Omiisha Cheella 2009 Sponsored
712
Gayatri Babu III SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Miss. Vinisha & Omiisha Cheella 2009 Sponsored
713
Jaswanth Chinna LKG SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Miss. Vinisha & Omiisha Cheella 2009 Sponsored
714
Kanmani Kuppusami II SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Miss. Vinisha & Omiisha Cheella 2009 Sponsored
715
Kavitha Payani I SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Miss. Vinisha & Omiisha Cheella 2009 Sponsored
716
Nimmi Isaac I SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Miss. Vinisha & Omiisha Cheella 2009 Sponsored
717
Praveen Chakravarthy II SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Miss. Vinisha & Omiisha Cheella 2009 Sponsored
718
Ravi Rajendran II SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Miss. Vinisha & Omiisha Cheella 2009 Sponsored
719
Sandeep Chittibabu III SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Miss. Vinisha & Omiisha Cheella 2009 Sponsored
720
Seshadri Gunasekharan I SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Miss. Vinisha & Omiisha Cheella 2009 Sponsored
721
Singamalai Kumar I SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Miss. Vinisha & Omiisha Cheella 2009 Sponsored
722
Sneha Gandhivan I SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Miss. Vinisha & Omiisha Cheella 2009 Sponsored
723
Sneha Murugan LKG SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Miss. Vinisha & Omiisha Cheella 2009 Sponsored
724
Surya Subramani II SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Miss. Vinisha & Omiisha Cheella 2009 Sponsored
725
Swetha SubasChandraBose LKG SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Miss. Vinisha & Omiisha Cheella 2009 Sponsored
726
Shanthi Narala II Seventh-day High School Pitapuram, E.G. Dist, AP, India ANONYMOS 16 2009 Sponsored
727
Radhika Krishnappa VII St. Augustine Matriculation School Hosur, Tamilnadu, India Ms. Bavani Shankar 2009 Sponsored
728
Priya Soundariya Karthikeyan V St. John Bosco Higher Secondary School Hosur, Tamilnadu, India Ms. Bavani Shankar 2009 Sponsored
729
Megashree Karthikeyan III St. John Bosco Primary School Hosur, Tamilnadu, India Ms. Bavani Shankar 2009 Sponsored
730
Smily Kattupalli UKG Ideal Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur Dist, A.P., India Rama Sreedhara & Chandra Prathuri 2009 Sponsored
731
Pavan Kumar Botety III Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Transferred 2009 Sponsored
732
Sunil Kumar Bantupalli III SDA High School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Viswanadh Guddati & Dr. Aruna 2009 Sponsored
733
Dinesh Sai Venkatakrishna Dangeti VI Sri Bhavana Vidya Niketan Visakhapatnam, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2009 Sponsored
734
Dinesh Munakala V Sri Bhavana Vidya Niketan Visakhapatnam, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2009 Sponsored
735
Raju Geeri UKG Sri Bhavana Vidya Niketan Visakhapatnam, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2009 Sponsored
736
Umasankar Kolukonda VI Sri Bhavana Vidya Niketan Visakhapatnam, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2009 Sponsored
737
Vamsi Krishna Kolluru VII Sri Bhavana Vidya Niketan Visakhapatnam, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2009 Sponsored
738
Manoj Kumar Mirthipati III Sri Bhavana Vidya Niketan Visakhapatnam, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2009 Sponsored
739
Ajaybabu Samoju I Sri Bhavana Vidya Niketan Visakhapatnam, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2009 Sponsored
740
Appala Raju Uppada I Sri Bhavana Vidya Niketan Visakhapatnam, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2009 Sponsored
741
Lova Raju Batti I Sri Bhavana Vidya Niketan Visakhapatnam, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2009 Sponsored
742
Raju Jeera UKG Sri Bhavana Vidya Niketan Visakhapatnam, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2009 Sponsored
743
Rita Devi S IV Sri Bhavana Vidya Niketan Visakhapatnam, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2009 Sponsored
744
Sadananda Reddy Pilaka III Sri Bhavana Vidya Niketan Visakhapatnam, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2009 Sponsored
745
Sai Palla IV Sri Bhavana Vidya Niketan Visakhapatnam, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2009 Sponsored
746
Satish Akaramani I Sri Bhavana Vidya Niketan Visakhapatnam, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2009 Sponsored
747
Shiva Sadi VI Sri Bhavana Vidya Niketan Visakhapatnam, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2009 Sponsored
748
Sonalika Botchu UKG Sri Bhavana Vidya Niketan Visakhapatnam, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2009 Sponsored
749
Sri Suryakrishnaveni Chilla I Sri Bhavana Vidya Niketan Visakhapatnam, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2009 Sponsored
750
Sravani Sandhya Sadi V Sri Bhavana Vidya Niketan Visakhapatnam, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2009 Sponsored
751
Sneha Sai Kokkilagadda X Vikas Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur Dist, AP, India Naveen Alamanda 2009 Sponsored
752
Kowsalya Prabhakaran I St. Augustine Matriculation School Hosur, Tamilnadu, India Shyamsundar Venkatesan 2009 Sponsored
753
Bhargavi Barri UKG Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Jay Punyamurtiwar 2009 Sponsored
754
Rajendra Kumar Kalla M.E-IV Year India Institute of Technology, Roorkee, India Roorkee, Uttarakhand, India Uplift A Child / Lets Spread A Smile 2009 Sponsored
755
Pavan Kumar Mukuri III SDA High School Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Rama Chitirala 2009 Sponsored
756
Sowmya Mallepeddi VIII Swathi Public School Pedalanka (V)Pesarlanka (PO), Guntur Dist AP, India David Olson 2009 Sponsored
757
Sarasu Chandran VII Britto Higher Secondary School Hosur, Tamilnadu, India Anonymous 12 2009 Sponsored
758
Radha Eepuri UKG Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Archana Tula 2009 Sponsored
759
Sharon Kumar Pilapaka II Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Transferred 2009 Sponsored
760
Vandana Epuri III Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Sujana & Umesh Malyavantha 2009 Sponsored
761
Divya Nandigam V Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Sujana & Umesh Malyavantha 2009 Sponsored
762
Ajay Banka UKG Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Sujana & Umesh Malyavantha 2009 Sponsored
763
Murali Dunna UKG Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Sujana & Umesh Malyavantha 2009 Sponsored
764
Rakesh Manepalli LKG Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Transferred 2009 Sponsored
765
Paddaiah Yedluri LKG Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Sujana & Umesh Malyavantha 2009 Sponsored
766
Rizwana Syed UKG Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Sujana & Umesh Malyavantha 2009 Sponsored
767
Murali Prathuri IV Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Sujana & Umesh Malyavantha 2009 Sponsored
768
Teja Mohan Kondamudi UKG Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Transferred 2009 Sponsored
769
Ameerunbi Shaik V Pragathi Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur Dist, AP, India David Olson 2009 Sponsored
770
Rajasekhar Katta II Pragathi Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur, AP, India Lakshmi & Aarav Maram 2009 Sponsored
771
Kaarthik Mopidevi UKG Ideal Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur, AP, India Lakshmi & Aarav Maram 2009 Sponsored
772
Kavyanjali Siddela I SDA High School Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Suresh & Hema Nallapaneni 2009 Sponsored
773
Balu Sarimella VII SDA High School Tenali, Guntur Dist, India Babu & Usha Turumella 2009 Sponsored
774
Devi Bathina II Apollo EM School Tuni, E.G. Dist, AP, India Babu & Usha Turumella 2009 Sponsored
775
Hepsiba Pearley I SDA High School Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Transferred 2009 Sponsored
776
Hepsiba Dhanarasupalli UKG SDA High School Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Elaine M. Dale 2009 Sponsored
777
Shohini Priya Kakani V SDA High School Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Bill Sakmar 2009 Sponsored
778
Priyanka Vennu LKG Olivet School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Surendra Guduri 2009 Sponsored
779
Munni Mohammad I SDA High School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Haqq Khan 2009 Sponsored
780
Suresh Babu Macha II Vikas Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur Dist, A.P., India Srinivasa & Swetha Vanakuri 2009 Sponsored
781
Bhanu Prakash Dandem I Apollo EM School Tuni, E.G. Dist, AP, India Srinivasa & Swetha Vanakuri 2009 Sponsored
782
Keerthana Nalla LKG Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Steven & Supriya Draviam 2009 Sponsored
783
Bhargavi Nodagala IV Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Neelima & Prashanth Nekkalapudi 2009 Sponsored
784
Durga Ganeswari Pampana I Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Neelima & Prashanth Nekkalapudi 2009 Sponsored
785
Jayaraj Vamsi Senapathi UKG SDA High School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Ratan Raj Yealuri 2009 Sponsored
786
Sri Vijaya Koniki UKG Pragathi Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur Dist, AP, India Naveen Alamanda 2009 Sponsored
787
Vanitha Galidevara VIII Vikas Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur Dist, AP, India Naveen Alamanda 2009 Sponsored
788
Sri Raja Kanakollu I SDA High School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Ganesh Kancherla 2009 Sponsored
789
Hima Sekhar Pitha IV Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Kalpana & Ramesh Vudathu 2009 Sponsored
790
Harish Vangalapudi III Apollo EM School Tuni, E.G. Dist, AP, India Erin Doherty 2009 Sponsored
791
Yesubabu Ganjeti UKG Apollo EM School Tuni, E.G. Dist, AP, India Shelley McConnell 2009 Sponsored
792
Mohammed Shamad Anwar LKG SDA High School Karmatar, Dist Jamtara, Jharkhand, India Mohammed A. Mohiuddin 2009 Sponsored
793
Bhavani Gootala UKG Apollo EM School Tuni, E.G. Dist, AP, India Sandhya Bathini 2009 Sponsored
794
Tanmai Valluri IV Swathi Public School Pedalanka (V)Pesarlanka (PO), Guntur Dist AP, India Sandhya Bathini 2009 Sponsored
795
Sairam Ganta II Olivet Public School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Vijaya S Guddati 2009 Sponsored
796
Indumati Tarra LKG Apollo EM School Tuni, EG Dist, A.P., India Vijaya S Guddati 2009 Sponsored
797
Susama Das UKG SDA English School Naxalbari,Darjeeling, West Bengal,India Susan Barnett 2010 Sponsored
798
Sandeep Tokala UKG Swathi Public School Pedalanka(V)Pesarlanka, Guntur Dist,AP,India Venkata krishnamohan Kommana 2010 Sponsored
799
Harish Thirumalaneedi I Apollo EM School Tuni, E.G. District, AP, India Sandhya Reddy 2010 Sponsored
800
Aparna Karri II Olivet School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Madhav Pamidimukkala 2010 Sponsored
801
Agnes Desouja Bethapudi LKG Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored
802
Akhil Pamidipalli LKG Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored
803
Akhila Arumalla I Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored
804
Anand Bethapudi I Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored
805
Aswini Epuri UKG Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored
806
Bhanu Prakash Avala III Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored
807
Bhanusree Gaddam LKG Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored
808
Gnaneshwar sai J III Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored
809
Harshitha Lukka LKG Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored
810
Honestraju N II Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored
811
Arumalla Joseph LKG Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored
812
Kranthi kumar Gaddam III Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored
813
Mahesh Puli UKG Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored
814
Mekala Mounika II Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored
815
Myna Prathipati I Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored
816
Nagabhavani Nalliboina V Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored
817
Nohitha Tejavath LKG Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored
818
Priyanka Gaddam II Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Maanava Foundation till 2010 2010 Sponsored
819
Rahelu Nelapathi UKG Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored
820
Rahul Inavolu LKG Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored
821
Rajakumari Prathipati II Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored
822
Rani Inavolu II Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored
823
Sailaja Yehipuri I Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored
824
Siddartha Mekala LKG Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored
825
Sneha Tejavath LKG Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored
826
Soumitri Vemuri II Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored
827
Sravya Prathipati LKG Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored
828
Srilakshmi Guwala IV Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored
829
Trisha Nakkala LKG Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored
830
Bhavana Kollimarla LKG Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored
831
Adithya sai Pittala V Apollo EM School Tuni, E.G. District, AP, India Crystal Gilmore 2010 Sponsored
832
Akash kumar Pandit II SDA School Karmatar, Dist Jamtara, Jharkhand, India Allison A Cox 2010 Sponsored
833
Jhansi Rani Rongala I Apollo EM School Tuni, E.G. District, AP, India Anitha & Venkatesh Kosuru 2010 Sponsored
834
Satya leelavathi Geesala III Apollo EM School Tuni, E.G. District, AP, India Anil Bandaru 2010 Sponsored
835
Naveenkumar Pilli V Apollo EM School Tuni, E.G. District, AP, India Mahesh Kommanuru 2010 Sponsored
836
Soumya Sammingi LKG Olivet School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Ajay Thota 2010 Sponsored
837
Hemanth Balagam II Saraswati Convent Machilipatnam, Krishna Dist, AP, India Sushma & Sridhar Koneru 2010 Sponsored
838
Laurance Bhuthapati UKG Seventh-Day Adventist School Vijayavada, Krishna Dist, A.P, India Soumya & Vasu Kancherla 2010 Sponsored
839
Udaya Sri Sai Lalitha Chodagam V Amaleswari Vidya Niketan Machilipatnam, Krishna Dist, A.P., India Mr. & Mrs. Ramesh Vudathu 2010 Sponsored
840
Lakshmi Naga Venu Kumar Pindi III Somu English Convent Machilipatnam, Krishna Dist, A.P., India Mr. & Mrs. Ramesh Vudathu 2010 Sponsored
841
Anil Inapudi I Seventh-Day Adventist School Manukonda, Krishna Dist, A.P., India Sandhya Reddy 2010 Sponsored
842
Nikhil Gaddam LKG Golden Rule EM School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, India Rajakumar Nooney 2010 Sponsored
843
Naomi Gummadi LKG Ideal English Medium School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Naomi's Helpers from Discovery 2010 Sponsored
844
Mounica Boddu LKG SDA School Manikonda, Unguturu (Mdl), Krishna Dist, India Sivakumar & Amala Vengala 2010 Sponsored
845
Jhansi Kodali LKG SDA School Manikonda, Unguturu (Mdl), Krishna Dist, India Sivakumar & Amala Vengala 2010 Sponsored
846
Ruthkumari Katsaram LKG Ideal Enlgish Medium School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Sophie Carnaby 2010 Sponsored
847
Praveen Boddu II SDA School Manikonda, Unguturu (Mdl), Krishna Dist, India Rohit Poosarla 2010 Sponsored
848
Amulya Chilka LKG SDA High School Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Asha Jyothi 2010 Sponsored
849
Kirankumari Kondrapu LKG SDA High School Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Asha Jyothi 2010 Sponsored
850
Sam Bejjam UKG SDA High School Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Asha Jyothi 2010 Sponsored
851
Eswanth Morapudi LKG SDA High School Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Asha Jyothi 2010 Sponsored
852
Ramesh Kalagadda II SDA High School Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Asha Jyothi 2010 Sponsored
853
Jyothi Kottakota I SDA High School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Anonymous 12 2010 Sponsored
854
Sravani Koppu VI Sri Ramakrishna Public School Machilipatnam, Krishna Dist, AP, India Naveen Alamanda 2010 Sponsored
855
Sai lakshmi bhavya Pachipulusu LKG Sri Balaji Vidya Nilayam Machilipatnam, Krishna Dist, AP, India Naveen Alamanda 2010 Sponsored
856
Abhi Choppa V SDA High School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Sudhir & Alka Pandit 2010 Sponsored
857
Anilkumar Vasupalli IV SDA High School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Sudhir & Alka Pandit 2010 Sponsored
858
Ashlesha Killadi V SDA High School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Sudhir & Alka Pandit 2010 Sponsored
859
Pravalika Grandi IV Olivet Public School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Sudhir & Alka Pandit 2010 Sponsored
860
Kalpana Vemulapalli I SDA School Manikonda, Unguturu (Mdl), Krishna Dist, India Hari Chandra & Joshila Talapaneni 2010 Sponsored
861
Reshma Sheik LKG Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Hari Chandra & Joshila Talapaneni 2010 Sponsored
862
Moushami Roy UKG SDA English School Naxalbari, Darjeeling, West Bengal, India GLOBAL ACCESS FOUNDATION 2010 Sponsored
863
Mohammad Segir II SDA English School Naxalbari, Darjeeling, West Bengal, India GLOBAL ACCESS FOUNDATION 2010 Sponsored
864
Manoj Chowhan UKG SDA English School Naxalbari, Darjeeling, West Bengal, India GLOBAL ACCESS FOUNDATION 2010 Sponsored
865
Pavan Kumar Nannepamula II Swathi Model School Pedalanka (V)Pesarlanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Irene Budihardja 2010 Sponsored
866
Hemachandrika Sikam LKG Pragati Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Sunil Kandukuri & Soujanya Rao Akula 2010 Sponsored
867
Mounika Kommuluri UKG SDA School Manikonda, Unguturu (Mdl), Krishna Dist, India Sunil Kandukuri & Soujanya Rao Akula 2010 Sponsored
868
Jyothi Kokkiligadda V Swathi Pubilc School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Madhu Vemula 2010 Sponsored
869
Arifa Shaik UKG Sevenh-Day Adventist School Vijayavada, Krishna Dist, A.P, India Shari Chamberlain 2010 Sponsored
870
Ratnababu Balsani V Sevenh-Day Adventist School Vijayavada, Krishna Dist, A.P, India Srikanth Achanta 2010 Sponsored
871
Mukesh Naladi VIII Sevenh-Day Adventist School Vijayavada, Krishna Dist, A.P, India Srikanth Achanta 2010 Sponsored
872
Vardhan Sandrapati VIII Sevenh-Day Adventist School Vijayavada, Krishna Dist, A.P, India Srikanth Achanta 2010 Sponsored
873
Akbarvali Shaik II Sevenh-Day Adventist School Vijayavada, Krishna Dist, A.P, India Srikanth Achanta 2010 Sponsored
874
Shahed Shaik II Sevenh-Day Adventist School Vijayavada, Krishna Dist, A.P, India Srikanth Achanta 2010 Sponsored
875
Mahesh Garlapati VIII Sevenh-Day Adventist School Vijayavada, Krishna Dist, A.P, India Srikanth Achanta 2010 Sponsored
876
Karthik Bandrapalli LKG Seventh-Day Adventist School Manukonda, Krishna Dist, A.P., India Srikanth Achanta 2010 Sponsored
877
Madesh Kaki UKG Seventh-Day Adventist School Manukonda, Krishna Dist, A.P., India Srikanth Achanta 2010 Sponsored
878
Manojkuamr Vadlamati UKG Seventh-Day Adventist School Manukonda, Krishna Dist, A.P., India Srikanth Achanta 2010 Sponsored
879
Meghana Indupalli UKG Seventh-Day Adventist School Manukonda, Krishna Dist, A.P., India Srikanth Achanta 2010 Sponsored
880
Bharatsai Palakodati V Seventh-Day Adventist School Visakhaptanam, A.P., India Anonymous 17 2010 Sponsored
881
Yellaji Malipilli IV Seventh-Day Adventist School Visakhaptanam, A.P., India Anonymous 17 2010 Sponsored
882
Divya Talari VIII Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India A11-Sponsor from Austin, Texas 2010 Sponsored
883
Durgasravani Patnala II Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India A11-Sponsor from Austin, Texas 2010 Sponsored
884
Saibabu Yelamanchili IV Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India A11-Sponsor from Austin, Texas 2010 Sponsored
885
Harish Thirumalaneedi II Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India A11-Sponsor from Austin, Texas 2010 Sponsored
886
Vandana Epuri II Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Sujana Umesh & Umesh Malyavantha 2010 Sponsored
887
Murali Prathuri IV Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Sujana Umesh & Umesh Malyavantha 2010 Sponsored
888
Sai Dhanunjaya Nimmagadda VI Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Kate Butler 2010 Sponsored
889
Sureshbabu Prathuri UKG Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored
890
Karthik Ravela II Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored
891
Swathi Sriramulu V Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored
892
Suryaprakash Sriramulu III Golden Rule English Medium School Mandadam, Guntur dist, AP, India Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored
893
Tata Mohit IV Pragathi Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur dist, AP, India Rama Sreedhara & Chandra Prathuri 2010 Sponsored
894
Yellagi Oddu III Olivet School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Helpinghands Friends Group 2010 Sponsored
895
Sirisha Dandem IX Apollo EM School Tuni, E.G. Dist, AP, India Seeta & Phanindranath Punji 2010 Sponsored
896
Vasu Chebolu IV SDA High School Muvvalavanipalem, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Srinivas R Inampudi, Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored
897
Pavan Chandaka VI SDA High School Muvvalavanipalem, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Srikanth Kunamaneni, Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored
898
Dileepkumar Kundra VI SDA High School Muvvalavanipalem, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Nanda G Kola, Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored
899
Kantharao Egala VI SDA High School Muvvalavanipalem, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Nanda G Kola, Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored
900
Arunkumar Kundra IV SDA High School Muvvalavanipalem, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Nanda G Kola, Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored
901
Arunmouli Jammula UKG Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Prem Nagidi, Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored
902
Durgaprasad Nakka UKG SDA High School Dabagardens, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Prem Nagidi, Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored
903
Muralikrishna Yerra I Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Prem Nagidi, Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored
904
Naveen Bandari IV Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Prem Nagidi, Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored
905
Durga Venkatesh Kona IV Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Kishore Murari, Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored
906
Mohan Laveti UKG Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Kishore Murari, Maanava Foundation 2010 Sponsored
907
Sowmya Jampa IV Apollo EM School Tuni, E.G. District, AP, India Kima & Shakti Brickland 2010 Sponsored
908
Srivalli Peetha II Vikas Public School Nizampatnam,Guntur, AP, India Anand Vemuri 2010 Sponsored
909
Tarunkumar Jami II SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Surya Rao Challapalli 2010 Sponsored
910
Sandeep Kolluru UKG Swathi Public School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Krishna Rao Boppana 2010 Sponsored
911
Pooja Nagara II SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagaram Dist, AP, India Naveen & Divya Joshi 2010 Sponsored
912
Ganesh Chelleboina UKG Olivet School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Sowmya Nimmagadda 2010 Sponsored
913
Keerthika Polamasetty UKG Balaji Public School Marripalem, Visakhapatnam, AP, India Deepa Gopalakrishnan & Krishna Subramaniam 2010 Sponsored
914
Pranav Vuriti V Olivet School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Deepa Gopalakrishnan & Krishna Subramaniam 2010 Sponsored
915
Mounika Manthena UKG SDA School Manukonda, Krishna Dist, A.P., India Deepa Gopalakrishnan & Krishna Subramaniam 2010 Sponsored
916
Ashritha Bathina II Samyuktha School Anakapalli, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Jayaram Akula 2010 Sponsored
917
Sri Tarunkumar Konagalla IV Kakateeya Public School Gajuwaka, Visakhapatnam, AP, India Babu & Usha Turumella 2010 Sponsored
918
Mounica Bhavana Vanapalli IV SDA High School Rajahmundry, E.G Dist, A.P., India Bharat & Aparna Kenjale 2010 Sponsored
919
Naganjaneilu Kokkiligadda VI Pragathi Public School Nizampatnam,Guntur, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Srinivas B 2010 Sponsored
920
Vekatesh Mithrireddy LKG SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India Dr. Kalyan Boddapati & Deepika Chamakura 2010 Sponsored
921
Bhavani Malladi UKG Golden Rule EM School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, India Sujana & Umesh Malyavantha 2010 Sponsored
922
Deevana Mallavarapu II Golden Rule EM School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, India Sujana & Umesh Malyavantha/from 2012 Srikanth & Bindu 2010 Sponsored
923
Elisha Pulli UKG Golden Rule EM School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, India Sujana & Umesh Malyavantha/from 2012 Srikanth & Bindu 2010 Sponsored
924
Sailaja Govathoti I Ideal Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur,A.P., India Nageswara Karra 2010 Sponsored
925
Srikanthvarma Mopidevi VIII Vikas Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur,A.P., India Nageswara Karra 2010 Sponsored
926
Revanth Kumar Chandaka X Samyuktha School Anakapalli, A.P., India Anonymous 17 2010 Sponsored
927
Bhargav Yellapu LKG Samyuktha School Anakapalli, A.P., India Rina & Raj Pilli 2010 Sponsored
928
Ashok Babu Jami UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Dr. Sailaja Koti 2010 Sponsored
929
Ajay Thoti IV SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Mrs & Mr M.L Rangasamy 2010 Sponsored
930
Bhavanraju Chinnadorai I SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Mrs & Mr M.L Rangasamy 2010 Sponsored
931
Dineshkumar Raghunath UKG SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Mrs & Mr M.L Rangasamy 2010 Sponsored
932
Bharathi Kondri V Seventh day Adventist High School, Muvvalavanipalem, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Shally & Joshua Marcoe 2010 Sponsored
933
Ajay Yadav V SDA High School Karmatar, Dist Jamtara, Jharkhand, India Nila Sadeeshkumar 2010 Sponsored
934
Sai Ravikrishna Eranki IX Samyuktha School Anakapalli, AP, India Harini Sadeeshkumar 2010 Sponsored
935
Naga Kanaka Bhavani Chinni UKG Little Flower EM High School Machilipatnam, Krishna Dist, AP, India Jeff Lesperance 2010 Sponsored
936
Usha Shree Bezawada LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist, AP., India Vamsi Annavajjula 2010 Sponsored
937
Vinay Chitrada UKG Seventh Day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Transferred 2010 Sponsored
938
Tirumala Kalla VIII Samyuktha School Anakapalli, AP, India Venkata Chava & Srilakshmi Nekkalapudi 2010 Sponsored
939
Sreya Aasadi II SDA High School Chirala, Prakasham District, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Jayaram Akula 2010 Sponsored
940
Swarupa Kommu II SDA High School Chirala, Prakasham District, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Jayaram Akula 2010 Sponsored
941
Sai bhargavi Chavuduvada IV SDA High School, MVP Colony Visakhapatnam, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Jayaram Akula 2010 Sponsored
942
Sekhar Killadi VII SDA High School, MVP Colony Visakhapatnam, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Jayaram Akula 2010 Sponsored
943
Swastika Chhetri II SDA High School Naxalbari, West Bengal Mr. & Mrs. Jayaram Akula 2010 Sponsored
944
Gayatri Mainapati UKG SDA High School Chirala, Prakasam Dist,AP Shailaja Oruganti 2010 Sponsored
945
Navya Vallipa II Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Santosh & Padma Devulapally 2010 Sponsored
946
Akhil Karnam VII SDA High School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Anonymous 12 2010 Sponsored
947
Satish Neelakantam I Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P., India Rammohan Balusu 2010 Sponsored
948
Diwakar Kollimala VIII Samyuktha School Anakapalli, A.P., India Srinivas & Swathi Punukollu 2010 Sponsored
949
Rajakumari Perli I Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P., India Salil Choudhary 2010 Sponsored
950
Dayasagar Parchuri LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P., India Anonymous 17 2010 Sponsored
951
Dwaraka Maarpu II Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P., India Anonymous 17 2010 Sponsored
952
John Wilson Tappetla III Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P., India Anonymous 17 2010 Sponsored
953
Kousalya Usurupati I Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P., India Anonymous 17 2010 Sponsored
954
Vani Batthula UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P., India Anonymous 17 2010 Sponsored
955
Kumari Krishna II SDA School Chittoor, AP., India Anonymous 17 2010 Sponsored
956
Mukesh Ranamma UKG SDA School Chittoor, AP., India Anonymous 17 2010 Sponsored
957
Preethi Raja LKG SDA School Chittoor, AP., India Anonymous 17 2010 Sponsored
958
Chandrasekhar Sangapu I SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India Pat & Leo Djiwatampu 2010 Sponsored
959
Kezia Rokkarokkala I SDA High School Chirala, Prakasham District, AP, India Naveen Alamanda 2011 Sponsored
960
Teresa Chintalacheruvu II SDA High School Chirala, Prakasham District, AP, India Naveen Alamanda 2011 Sponsored
961
Kalyani Chavuduvada III SDA High School, MVP Colony Visakhapatnam, AP, India Naveen Alamanda 2011 Sponsored
962
Anusha Joseph VII Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist, AP., India Padmini Pillala 2011 Sponsored
963
Anusha Talluri VI Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Padmini Pillala 2011 Sponsored
964
Abhiram Garikipati LKG Golden Rule EM School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, India Madhu Murthy & Sridevi Arza 2008 Sponsored
965
Rahul Kumar Sarvasuddi VI Golden Rule EM School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, India Madhu Murthy & Sridevi Arza 2008 Sponsored
966
Manoj Kumar Mirthipati I Sri Bhavana Vidya Niketan Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Shiva-Vahini & Medha Rai 2010 Sponsored
967
Sunil Kumar Adari VII Sri Chaitanya Talent School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Vasavi Vanama 2010 Sponsored
968
Kristofar Kerketta LKG SDA English School Naxalbari, Darjeeling, West Bengal, India Bil Sakmar 2010 Sponsored
969
Sushmita Iruvaram LKG SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Deepthi & Srinivas Paruchuri 2010 Sponsored
970
Naga Vamsi Tirumani V H Public School Machilipatnam, Krishna Dist, AP, India Deepthi & Srinivas Paruchuri 2010 Sponsored
971
Sabareesh Vudathu LKG Litte Flower EM High School Machilipatnam, Krishna Dist, A.P., India Mr. & Mrs. Ramesh Vudathu 2010 Sponsored
972
Rita Devi VI Sri Bhavana Vidya Niketan Visakhapatnam, AP, India Christine Weber 2010 Sponsored
973
Santosh Kumar Chithra LKG SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Christine Weber 2010 Sponsored
974
Swaroop Kondru LKG SDA High School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Viswanadh Guddati & Dr. Aruna 2010 Sponsored
975
Senthilkumar Nagaraju IV SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Derek T Hills 2010 Sponsored
976
Sanjay Chegudi UKG SDA School Chirala, A.P., India Dr.Nitin & Shaila Chopde 2010 Sponsored
977
Anitha Kothapalli III SDA High School Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Pranavi C Tella 2010 Sponsored
978
Sai Konduru II SDA High School Chirala, A.P., India Pranavi C Tella 2010 Sponsored
979
Venkata Varma Sunnampudi II Alqumar Creative Academy Nizamapatnam, Guntur dist, AP, India Neha Penmetsa 2010 Sponsored
980
Thamreen Shaik LKG SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Faisal Afzal & Naziha Hassan 2010 Sponsored
981
Vikaram Mallika II SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Faisal Afzal & Naziha Hassan 2010 Sponsored
982
Prashanthi Jogi V Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Satish Manduva 2010 Sponsored
983
Davidraj Yesupogu IV Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Satish Manduva 2010 Sponsored
984
Tara Babu LKG SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Michael & Georgia Bogenschuetz 2010 Sponsored
985
Pathibha Doraswamy II SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Michael & Georgia Bogenschuetz 2010 Sponsored
986
Divya Aganti III Seventh-day Adventist School Pithapuram, E.G. dist, AP, India Michael & Georgia Bogenschuetz 2010 Sponsored
987
Manohar Adapa VIII SDA High School, MVP Colony Visakhapatnam,AP, India Michael & Georgia Bogenschuetz 2010 Sponsored
988
Manoj Adapa VI SDA High School, MVP Colony Visakhapatnam,AP, India Michael & Georgia Bogenschuetz 2010 Sponsored
989
Milky Zedak Giddy I SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India Michael & Georgia Bogenschuetz 2010 Sponsored
990
Prakash Toppo LKG SDA English School Naxalbari, Darjeeling, West Bengal, India Michael & Georgia Bogenschuetz 2010 Sponsored
991
Sadananda Reddy Pilaka I Sri Bhavana Vidya Niketan Visakhapatnam, AP, India Michael & Georgia Bogenschuetz 2010 Sponsored
992
Sonalika Botcha III Sri Bhavana Vidya Niketan Visakhapatnam, AP, India Michael & Georgia Bogenschuetz 2010 Sponsored
993
Anusha Korlapu III Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist, AP., India Kalyan Boggavarapu 2010 Sponsored
994
Raju Jeera II Sri Bhavana Vidya Niketan Visakhapatnam, AP, India Kamalnabh C.V.S 2010 Sponsored
995
Vignesh Mandala I Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Kamalnabh C.V.S 2010 Sponsored
996
Sony Govindasamy UKG SDA School Chittoor, AP, India R.V Rama Devi 2010 Sponsored
997
Satyaraj Latha LKG SDA School Chittoor, AP, India R.V Rama Devi 2010 Sponsored
998
Harikrishna Allugolu VIII Samyuktha School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Viswanath Guddati & Dr. Aruna Guddati 2010 Sponsored
999
Tulasi Chinnaraja III SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Manjunath M.D 2010 Sponsored
1000
Chotu Tudu II SDA High School Karmatar, Dist Jamtara, Jharkhand, India Satish Vellanki 2010 Sponsored
1001
Yeswanth Varma Bommidi VIII Pragati Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Suresh Babu Tadi 2010 Sponsored
1002
Krishna Murmu II SDA High School Karmatar, Dist Jamtara, Jharkhand, India P Venkata Sivathmika 2011 Sponsored
1003
Mithun Baskey I SDA High School Karmatar, Dist Jamtara, Jharkhand, India P Venkata Sivathmika 2011 Sponsored
1004
Binita Bakhla LKG SDA English School Naxalbari, Darjeeling, West Bengal, India P Venkata Sivathmika 2011 Sponsored
1005
Dinesh Sai Venkatakrishna Dangeti VIII Sri Bhavana Vidya Niketan Visakhapatnam, AP, India Rajesh Gudapati 2011 Sponsored
1006
vamsi Krishna Kolluru IX Sri Bhavana Vidya Niketan Visakhapatnam, AP, India Rajesh Gudapati 2010 Sponsored
1007
Dinesh Munakala IV Sri Bhavana Vidya Niketan Visakhapatnam, AP, India Rajesh Kappera 2010 Sponsored
1008
Prasanna Kumar Bhimavarapu VIII Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist, AP., India Jyothishwar Reddy Sama 2010 Sponsored
1009
Chenchu Lakshmi Naidu III Ideal Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Swetha Boinepally 2009 Sponsored
1010
Gopichand Perli X Alqumar Creative Academy Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Swetha Boinepally 2009 Sponsored
1011
Joice Karumanchi LKG Ideal Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Julie & Steve Hooley 2011 Sponsored
1012
Swaraj Gowridevi V Alqumar Creative Academy Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Pavan & Sunitha Vemuri 2010 Sponsored
1013
Deepthi Mopidevi III Ideal Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Pavan & Sunitha Vemuri 2011 Sponsored
1014
Chakri Guthurthi III Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Roja & Yoganand Budumuru 2011 Sponsored
1015
Divya Kurra III Ideal Public School Nizampatnam,Guntur, AP, India Sarah Simpson 2011 Sponsored
1016
Adbhutha K Kattupalli II Ideal Public School Nizampatnam,Guntur, AP, India Gopi & Sreedevi Manne 2011 Sponsored
1017
Anantha V Kokkiligadda I Ideal Public School Nizampatnam,Guntur, AP, India Gopi & Sreedevi Manne 2011 Sponsored
1018
Munvar Sulthana I Ideal Public School Nizampatnam,Guntur, AP, India Gopi & Sreedevi Manne 2011 Sponsored
1019
Varshini Kokkiligadda V Ideal Public School Nizampatnam,Guntur, AP, India Gopi & Sreedevi Manne 2011 Sponsored
1020
Dinesh Kumar Kola VII Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Gopi & Sreedevi Manne 2011 Sponsored
1021
Sravani sandya Sadi VII Sri Bhavana Vidya Niketan Visakhapatnam, AP, India Gopi & Sreedevi Manne 2011 Sponsored
1022
Naga Sravani Chippala I Ideal Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Uplift A Child International till 2010 2011 Sponsored
1023
Pallavi Odugu I Ideal Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Prasad Vepa 2011 Sponsored
1024
Sunitha Odugu V Ideal Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Prasad Vepa 2011 Sponsored
1025
Srinivas Danthiboina VI Ideal Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Biryani Pointe-Herndon, VA 2011 Sponsored
1026
Vamsi Krishna Peetha VII Ideal Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Biryani Pointe-Herndon, VA 2011 Sponsored
1027
Udaya Sri Vattupalli III Ideal Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Biryani Pointe-Herndon, VA 2011 Sponsored
1028
Esther Voleti I Ideal Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Biryani Pointe-Herndon, VA 2011 Sponsored
1029
Prasanth Kumar Singothu IX Ideal Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Biryani Pointe-Herndon, VA 2011 Sponsored
1030
Gowri Visirika VI SDA High School, MVP Colony Visakhapatnam,AP, India Komala Peram 2011 Sponsored
1031
Nikitha Oraon LKG SDA English School Naxalbari, Darjeeling, West Bengal, India Komala Peram 2011 Sponsored
1032
Prity Baraik LKG SDA English School Naxalbari, Darjeeling, West Bengal, India Komala Peram 2011 Sponsored
1033
Sajini Tanjeti VIII Seventh-day Adventist School Pithapuram, E.G. dist, AP, India Komala Peram 2011 Sponsored
1034
Charan Surnampudi I Alqumar Creative Academy Nizamapatnam, Guntur dist, AP, India Julia Cray 2011 Sponsored
1035
Vamsi Krishna Yerriboina UKG Ideal Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Julila Cray 2011 Sponsored
1036
Hanok Viswanadhapalli II Ideal Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur, AP, India Lakshmi & Aarav Maram 2011 Sponsored
1037
Raviteja Kondeti II Ideal Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur, AP, India Lakshmi & Aarav Maram 2011 Sponsored
1038
Srinivasa varma Mopidevi II Ideal Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur, AP, India Lakshmi & Aarav Maram 2011 Sponsored
1039
Mogadaraiah Peetha III Ideal Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur, AP, India Ananya Tadikonda 2011 Sponsored
1040
Sagar babu Mopidevi II Ideal Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur, AP, India Ananya Tadikonda 2011 Sponsored
1041
Manoj Srinivas Telampudi III SDA High School Dabagardens, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Vamsi Annavajjula 2011 Sponsored
1042
Ramya Karuna Inapagurthu LKG Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist,AP, India Lets Spread A Smile 2011 Sponsored
1043
Singamalai Kumar UKG SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Allison A Cox 2011 Sponsored
1044
Ravi Rajendran IV SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Dr.Nitin & Shaila Chopde 2011 Sponsored
1045
Pavan Kumar Kokkiligadda VI Ideal Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur, AP, India Jyothishwar Reddy Sama 2011 Sponsored
1046
Ramesh Killadi V SDA High School, MVP Colony Visakhapatnam, AP, India Neelima & Prashanth Nekkalapudi 2011 Sponsored
1047
Ipsitha Surisetty UKG JL School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Mr. & Mrs. Subbalakshmi Yeddanapudi 2011 Sponsored
1048
Satya Sammangi LKG Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist,AP, India Suresh & Hema Nallapaneni 2011 Sponsored
1049
Yamuna Lakshmi Chintakula UKG Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist,AP, India Suresh & Hema Nallapaneni 2011 Sponsored
1050
Durga Prasad Ella VII Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist,AP, India Lets Spread A Smile 2011 Sponsored
1051
Moksha Yagna Lanke III Ideal Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Lakshmana & Chandrahasa Katram 2011 Sponsored
1052
Sai ram Lanke III Ideal Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Lakshmana & Chandrahasa Katram 2011 Sponsored
1053
Praveen Borra IV SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagaram Dist, AP, India Venkata Saikrishna Majeti 2011 Sponsored
1054
Surya Subramanyam II SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Venkata Saikrishna Majeti 2011 Sponsored
1055
Angelina Kola LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P., India Irene Budihardja 2011 Sponsored
1056
Philip Mavidi II Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P., India Ashwini Nukalapati 2011 Sponsored
1057
Divya Sri Aavuluri LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Krishna Billuri 2011 Sponsored
1058
David Pidathala VII Sri Gowtami Talent School Chirala, A.P., India Lets Spread A Smile 2011 Sponsored
1059
Hemima Bodupogu UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Kevin & Susan Thomas 2011 Sponsored
1060
Sravanthi Yerragunta UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Moses Lake Earliteen Sabbath School 2011 Sponsored
1061
Sai Chaitanya Dadi VI Seventh-day Adventist School Pithapuram, E.G. dist,AP, India Srinivas Mukala 2011 Sponsored
1062
Pravallika Banka UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Padma & Sri Nidhi Kolli 2011 Sponsored
1063
Ramya Nukathoti I Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Padma & Sri Nidhi Kolli 2011 Sponsored
1064
Bharat Vallepu LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Padma & Sri Nidhi Kolli 2011 Sponsored
1065
Chaitanya Repuri LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Padma & Sri Nidhi Kolli 2011 Sponsored
1066
Hemanth Chavata III Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Padma & Sri Nidhi Kolli 2011 Sponsored
1067
Immanuel Tanneru I Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Padma & Sri Nidhi Kolli 2011 Sponsored
1068
Mahesh Veerasani I Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Padma & Sri Nidhi Kolli 2011 Sponsored
1069
Nagaraju Munagala UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Padma & Sri Nidhi Kolli 2011 Sponsored
1070
Hari Priti Karri LKG JL School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramandeep Kaur Jattana 2011 Sponsored
1071
Prasad Challapalli IV Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India A1-Sponsor from Massachussetes 2011 Sponsored
1072
Kanmani Kuppusamy V SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Himani Rohatgi 2011 Sponsored
1073
Lokesh Reddy Pala III Sri Bhavana Vidya Niketan Visakhapatnam, AP, India HOPE FOR HUMANITY 2011 Sponsored
1074
Lokesh Pidathala VI Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Meera Subbaraman 2011 Sponsored
1075
Varshitha Aavuluri UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Meera Subbaraman 2011 Sponsored
1076
Sruthi Garlapati VI Seventh-day Adventist School Ibrahimpatnam, AP., India GLOBAL ACCESS FOUNDATION 2011 Sponsored
1077
Montu Marandi III SDA High School Karmatar, Dist Jamtara, Jharkhand, India GLOBAL ACCESS FOUNDATION 2011 Sponsored
1078
Deevana Babu Macha II Ideal Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India GLOBAL ACCESS FOUNDATION 2011 Sponsored
1079
Tulasi Venkata Srinivasarao Lanke V Ideal Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India GLOBAL ACCESS FOUNDATION 2011 Sponsored
1080
Kavitha Payani IV SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Bavani Shankar 2011 Sponsored
1081
Sneha Murugan I SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Bavani Shankar 2011 Sponsored
1082
Nimmi Isaac IV SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Bavani Shankar 2011 Sponsored
1083
Sneha Gandhivan III SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Bavani Shankar 2011 Sponsored
1084
Swetha Subhash Chandrabose IV SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Bavani Shankar 2011 Sponsored
1085
Hema Thota VI Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist,AP, India Bavani Shankar 2011 Sponsored
1086
Reshma Durga Pilli UKG Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist,AP, India Bavani Shankar 2011 Sponsored
1087
Subhash Parchuri III Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Madhu Kopparapu 2012 Sponsored
1088
Sunny Bodipogu UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Madhu Kopparapu 2012 Sponsored
1089
Bhavan Bhaskar Lokesh LKG SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Riya Reddy 2011 Sponsored
1090
Kavya Surya Prakash LKG SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Riya Reddy 2011 Sponsored
1091
Sushmitha Dass LKG SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Riya Reddy 2011 Sponsored
1092
Akash Prakash VII SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Kavitha Nistala 2011 Sponsored
1093
Sandhya Thokala IV Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Lets Spread A Smile 2011 Sponsored
1094
John Wesley Vallepu II Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Shashank & Madhavi Penmetsa 2011 Sponsored
1095
Sai Teja Kurra III Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Suneetha Inguva 2011 Sponsored
1096
Manasa Pentakota IV JL School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Suneetha Inguva 2011 Sponsored
1097
Narendra Babu Eega IV Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Jesudas Bontha 2011 Sponsored
1098
Vijay Babu Vollipiraga III Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Jesudas Bontha 2011 Sponsored
1099
Yesu Babu Nandamuri UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Jesudas Bontha 2011 Sponsored
1100
Siva Sadi VIII Sri Bhavana Vidya Niketan Visakhapatnam, AP, India Srinivas & Swathi Punukollu 2011 Sponsored
1101
Aishwarya Latha III SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Vijay & Madhavi Kasi 2011 Sponsored
1102
Vamsi Karri UKG Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Radha Krishna Bojjawar 2011 Sponsored
1103
Chandini Jakkana LKG Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Radha Krishna Bojjawar 2011 Sponsored
1104
Durga Prasad Burre II Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Radha Krishna Bojjawar 2011 Sponsored
1105
Daiva Kumar Vodde II Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Radha Krishna Bojjawar 2011 Sponsored
1106
Uma Shankar Dasari UKG Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Padmini Pillala 2011 Sponsored
1107
Raja Lalitha IV SDA School Chittoor, A.P, India Padmini Pillala 2011 Sponsored
1108
Akhilandeswari Sirapuvarapu IV Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Padmini Pillala 2011 Sponsored
1109
Durga Prasad Bajanthula III Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Padmini Pillala 2011 Sponsored
1110
Krupakar Rotta LKG Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Padmini Pillala 2011 Sponsored
1111
Naga Raju Maddela II Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Padmini Pillala 2011 Sponsored
1112
Vani Mugga LKG JL School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Neelima Kolachala 2011 Sponsored
1113
Jyothi Gangi IV SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagaram Dist, AP, India Naveen & Divya Joshi 2011 Sponsored
1114
Rajesh Sarisa V JL School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India RHS-HandstoHelp 2011 Sponsored
1115
Sai Kumar Allapilli IX Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Transferred 2011 Sponsored
1116
Jaya Prakash Veerasani II Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Jesudas Bontha 2011 Sponsored
1117
Sagar Duddu V Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Jesudas Bontha 2011 Sponsored
1118
Rani Mudili LKG SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India Vaibhav Sahu 2011 Sponsored
1119
Chandu Sudhakar I SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Vandana Dubay 2011 Sponsored
1120
Koteshwara Rao Naik Nenavathu I SDA School Nuzvid, Krishna District, AP, India Vandana Dubay 2011 Sponsored
1121
Niharika Vasireddy II Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist, AP., India Namratha & Sriddharth Srinivasan 2011 Sponsored
1122
Chaitanya Bezawada VI Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist, AP., India Namratha & Sriddharth Srinivasan 2011 Sponsored
1123
Mahalakshmi Bommanaboina III Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist, AP., India Vandana Dubay 2011 Sponsored
1124
Gayatri Babu IV Seventh-day Adventist School Chittoor, AP, India Vandana Dubay 2011 Sponsored
1125
Kavya Kasimsetty VI Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist, AP., India Jyothishwar Reddy Sama 2011 Sponsored
1126
Vijay Kumar Kunduri VI Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Lakshmi Gudipati 2007 Sponsored
1127
Harsha Vardhan Nammi UKG Samyuktha Ednl Institutions Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Arun Kumar Goud 2011 Sponsored
1128
Padma Lenka UKG SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India Arun Kumar Goud 2011 Sponsored
1129
Aishwarya Dass V SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Shally & Joshua Marcoe 2011 Sponsored
1130
Gayathri Raghuram UKG SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Shally & Joshua Marcoe 2011 Sponsored
1131
Harshat Alwyn I SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Shally & Joshua Marcoe 2011 Sponsored
1132
Arun Kumar Parasa UKG Little Flower EM High School Machilipatnam, Krishna Dist, AP, India Lakshmi Gudipati 2007 Sponsored
1133
Ganga Mahesh Parasa III Little Flower EM High School Machilipatnam, Krishna Dist, AP, India Deepti Gudipati 2011 Sponsored
1134
Sneha Rajini I SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Lekshmy Sekhar 2011 Sponsored
1135
Vijaya Bhargavi Madiboina II Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Rajesh Kumar Ponnuru 2011 Sponsored
1136
Rambabu Rowthu VI Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Rajesh Kumar Ponnuru 2011 Sponsored
1137
Pavan Kumar Sirupurapu LKG SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India Sam & Meera Muppala 2011 Sponsored
1138
Bhagya Lakshmi Regani X Seventh Day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist, AP., India Sam & Meera Muppala 2011 Sponsored
1139
Vinay Chappa UKG Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Vasavi Sunil Komathi 2011 Sponsored
1140
Prasanth Pinniboina III Ideal Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Manjunath R. Nanjunda Reddy 2011 Sponsored
1141
Beula Didla IV SDA High School Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Deepa Gopalakrishnan & Krishna Subramaniam 2011 Sponsored
1142
Chandra Sekhar Reddy II Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist, AP., India Sriram Avasarala 2011 Sponsored
1143
Vamsi Akkapolu IV SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India Rajani & Aravind Vemuganti 2011 Sponsored
1144
Naga Srilekha Jalagam VI Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist, AP., India Souphala Chomsisengphet 2011 Sponsored
1145
Rajesh Semba I Seventh-day Adventist School Pithapuram, E.G. dist,AP, India Ravi & Vaishnavi Adduri 2011 Sponsored
1146
Priyanka Kumari Sha UKG SDA High School Karmatar, Dist Jamtara, Jharkhand, India Heather & Rakesh Ramola 2011 Sponsored
1147
David Raj Sripathi VI SDA High School Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Dr.& Mrs. Ghatta Srinivas 2011 Sponsored
1148
Sandeep Chittibabu VI SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Lets Spread A Smile 2011 Sponsored
1149
Lavanya Kambapu IV Sri Bhavana Vidya Niketan Visakhapatnam, AP, India Love Thy Neighbour 2011 Sponsored
1150
Karun Sai Patikama II Sri Bhavana Vidya Niketan Visakhapatnam, AP, India Love Thy Neighbour 2011 Sponsored
1151
Shanmukha sai Ganireddy II Success 'n' Success School Marripalem, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Love Thy Neighbour 2011 Sponsored
1152
Uday Kumar Ganagalla UKG Success 'n' Success School Marripalem, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Love Thy Neighbour 2011 Sponsored
1153
Gnanika Madimi I Johnson Grammar School Jagadamba Cenrtre, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Love Thy Neighbour 2011 Sponsored
1154
Seshadri Gunasekharan V SDA School Chittoor, AP, India M.Damodar 2011 Sponsored
1155
Padma Priya Chinnadora III SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Transferred 2011 Sponsored
1156
Sagar Immanuel Naram IV Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist AP, India Prasad Varma 2011 Sponsored
1157
Ganesh Kotipalli VIII Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, AP, India RHS-HandstoHelp 2011 Sponsored
1158
Priya Manohar I SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Mrs & Mr M.L Rangasamy 2011 Sponsored
1159
Sandeep Rajkumar III SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Mrs & Mr M.L Rangasamy 2011 Sponsored
1160
Chandini Priya Repathi IV Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist, AP., India Lets Spread A Smile 2011 Sponsored
1161
Siddartha koti I SDA High School Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Kiran Potti 2011 Sponsored
1162
Varshitha Kondisetty I SDA High School Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Kiran Potti 2011 Sponsored
1163
Pallavi Kuncheti I Golden Rule EM School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, India Kiran Potti 2011 Sponsored
1164
Arifa Shaik II Seventh-day Adventist School Vijayawada, A.P., India Suresh Mendu 2011 Sponsored
1165
Tharish Babu Kolli V Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist, AP., India Anonymous 17 2011 Sponsored
1166
Rakshitha AKula I Johnson Grammer School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Irene Budihardja 2011 Sponsored
1167
Rajya Lakshmi Lakkoji V Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Rajani Kanth Maddhi 2011 Sponsored
1168
Padma Dentukuri VIII Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Rajani Kanth Maddhi 2011 Sponsored
1169
Vinay Kumar Mattada V Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist, AP., India Rajani Kanth Maddhi 2011 Sponsored
1170
Mamatha Kumary Rinkey UKG SDA High School Karmatar, Dist Jamtara, Jharkhand, India Rajani Kanth Maddhi 2011 Sponsored
1171
Dhana Kumar Surisetty V JL School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Rajani Kanth Maddhi 2011 Sponsored
1172
Prudhviraj Mandapalli VII JL School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Rajani Kanth Maddhi 2011 Sponsored
1173
Rohini Surisetty VII JL School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Rajani Kanth Maddhi 2011 Sponsored
1174
Sekhar Malla V JL School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Rajani Kanth Maddhi 2011 Sponsored
1175
Vanitha Bollinkala V Sri Bhavana Vidya Niketan Visakhapatnam, AP, India Rajani Kanth Maddhi 2011 Sponsored
1176
Moulika Gudla V Sri Bhavana Vidya Niketan Visakhapatnam, AP, India Rajani Kanth Maddhi 2011 Sponsored
1177
Uma Mahesh Bimadolu III Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Prasad Chalavadi 2011 Sponsored
1178
Swathi Ganji IV Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Prasad Chalavadi 2011 Sponsored
1179
Rajeshwari Senapathi III Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Dr. Joseph Savage 2011 Sponsored
1180
Satish Gummadi V Ideal Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur,A.P., India Seeta & Phanindranath Punji 2011 Sponsored
1181
Pavan Kishore Meela III Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Sam Kurapati 2011 Sponsored
1182
Sirisha Kesari III Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist, AP., India Padmini Pillala 2011 Sponsored
1183
Munni Mohammed IV Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Sidney & Susan Konda 2011 Sponsored
1184
Akash Gara III SDA High School Rajahmundry, E.G Dist, A.P., India Thomas Francis 2011 Sponsored
1185
Chakaradhar Dasamanthula II Johnson Grammer School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Nehru Battula 2011 Sponsored
1186
Naga Sravani Chippala I Vikas Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur dist, AP, India Lets Spread A Smile 2011 Sponsored
1187
Pravallika Kommu II Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist, AP., India Shweta Arya Sethi 2011 Sponsored
1188
Ajay Kumar Sabbi III Johnson Grammer School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Vamsi Annavajjula 2011 Sponsored
1189
Deevana Aarava UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist, AP., India Radha & Ram G Shankar 2011 Sponsored
1190
Priyanka Gaddam IV Golden Rule EM School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, India Ratna Battula 2011 Sponsored
1191
Indu Chippala UKG Ideal Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India AID CHICAGO 2011 Sponsored
1192
Sukanya Ganjivarapu I Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist,AP, India AID CHICAGO 2011 Sponsored
1193
Raghavendra Garapati II Jhonson Grammar School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India SL Kameswara Rao (Till 2011) 2011 Sponsored
1194
Swathi Kaguru I SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India Madhu Kopparapu 2012 Sponsored
1195
Charan John IV SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Madhu Kopparapu 2012 Sponsored
1196
Arun Anand IV SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Madhu Kopparapu 2012 Sponsored
1197
Harshitha Lukka I Golden Rule EM School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, India Abhishek Shanbhag 2011 Sponsored
1198
Jaswanth Chinna I SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Suganthi Damodar 2011 Sponsored
1199
Nalini Penugula III Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist, AP., India Morarji Peesay 2011 Sponsored
1200
Akhil Pamidipalli LKG Golden Rule EM School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, India Srinivas Beemanapalli 2011 Sponsored
1201
Ashok Konnapaku II Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist, AP., India Warren Woo 2011 Sponsored
1202
Veera Durga Prasad Kummoji IV Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist, AP., India Warren Woo 2011 Sponsored
1203
Aswini Epuri LKG Golden Rule EM School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, India Venkata Krishnamohan Kommana 2011 Sponsored
1204
Sravya Prathipati UKG Golden Rule EM School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, India Lets Spread A Smile 2012 Sponsored
1205
Agnes Desouja Bethapudi UKG Golden Rule EM School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, India Juliet Narsiah 2011 Sponsored
1206
Bhanu Prakash Avala V Golden Rule EM School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, India Srinivas & Kalyani Korrapati 2011 Sponsored
1207
Lokeswari Kotipalli II Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Biryani Pointe-Herndon, VA 2011 Sponsored
1208
Veerababu Rongala III Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Biryani Pointe-Herndon, VA 2011 Sponsored
1209
Tulasi Ellusuri IV Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Vamsi Annavajjula 2011 Sponsored
1210
Divya Prasanthi Nannepamula V Swathi Model School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Vijay Raghavan 2012 Sponsored
1211
Srilakshmi Tejaswi Katragadda VII Swathi Model School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Shanti & Ravi Nekkalapudi 2012 Sponsored
1212
Abhishek Gudala UKG Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Lets Spread A Smile 2012 Sponsored
1213
Bhagya Harshitha Chebrolu LKG Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Lets Spread A Smile 2012 Sponsored
1214
Ganesh Acharla VI Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Lets Spread A Smile 2012 Sponsored
1215
Likitha Dwarapureddy III Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Lets Spread A Smile 2012 Sponsored
1216
Lova Kumari Ainavelli IV Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Lets Spread A Smile 2012 Sponsored
1217
Prem Kumar Cheeli LKG Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Lets Spread A Smile 2012 Sponsored
1218
Rohith Venkata Saikumar Dhavalesarapu LKG Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Lets Spread A Smile 2012 Sponsored
1219
Swamy Devada UKG Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Lets Spread A Smile 2012 Sponsored
1220
Swapna Arugula UKG Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Lets Spread A Smile 2012 Sponsored
1221
Usha Gedela UKG Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Lets Spread A Smile 2012 Sponsored
1222
Anand Kumar Botta LKG Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Mallikarjunudu & Sangeeta Dontamsetti 2012 Sponsored
1223
Durga Srinivas Vemula UKG Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Mallikarjunudu & Sangeeta Dontamsetti 2012 Sponsored
1224
Akhil Pandi LKG Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Mallikarjunudu & Sangeeta Dontamsetti 2012 Sponsored
1225
Poojitha BVN Narra IV Swathi Model School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Jeff Lesperance 2012 Sponsored
1226
Raj Kumar Pallapati V SDA High School Rajahmundry, E.G Dist, AP, India Satish & Sandhya Pagilla 2012 Sponsored
1227
Nukesh Manabala I Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Satish & Sandhya Pagilla 2012 Sponsored
1228
Arsum Hembrom LKG Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Anonymos 20 2012 Sponsored
1229
James Pedapalli II Ideal Public School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Drs Chris and Heather Holliday 2012 Sponsored
1230
Jason Kalekuri UKG Marathi Vidya Nikethan Ramaswamipeta, Tenali, Guntur, AP, India Drs Chris and Heather Holliday 2012 Sponsored
1231
Sri Durga Bangaru UKG Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Gunjan & Nirav Shah 2012 Sponsored
1232
Matta Kisku VII Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Praveen Nooli 2012 Sponsored
1233
Prameela Vadiga V Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Vijay Raghavan 2012 Sponsored
1234
Bhanu Prasad Chavata II Seventh-day Adventist School Nizampatnam, Guntur, AP, India Julie & Steve Hooley 2012 Sponsored
1235
Puneeth Kumar LKG SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Riya Reddy 2012 Sponsored
1236
Beaulasree Kasthala IV Seventh-day Adventist school Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Ms. Bavani Shankar 2012 Sponsored
1237
Bharathi Mungara UKG Seventh-day Adventist school Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Ms. Bavani Shankar 2012 Sponsored
1238
Esther Rani Annangi UKG Seventh-day Adventist school Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Ms. Bavani Shankar 2012 Sponsored
1239
Jessica Karlapudi UKG Seventh-day Adventist school Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Ms. Bavani Shankar 2012 Sponsored
1240
Rajeswari Saripalli VIII SDA School - MVP Colony Visakhapatnam, AP, India Darlene & Stan Prather 2012 Sponsored
1241
Reshma Priya Nukapai IX SDA High School Rajahmundry, E.G Dist, AP, India Boggavarapu Foundation, in memory of Anuradha Chevendra 2012 Sponsored
1242
Asish Sai Venkata Sri Bandlamudi II Global High School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, AP, India Suresh & Hema Nallapaneni 2012 Sponsored
1243
Ravi Teja Betanapalli LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India Madhu Kopparapu 2012 Sponsored
1244
Uma Devi Kolusu III Seventh-day Adventist School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India Madhu Kopparapu 2012 Sponsored
1245
Ajay Yelamati UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Madhu Kopparapu 2012 Sponsored
1246
Jeeva Chandu Kumar I SDA School Chittoor, A.P, India Bhavana & Abhijit Polavarapu-UKRAINE 2012 Sponsored
1247
Chandru Chalapathy I SDA School Chittoor, A.P, India Bhavana & Abhijit Polavarapu-UKRAINE 2012 Sponsored
1248
Ganga Bhavani Kamidi LKG St. Joseph’s High School Araku, Visakhapatnam Dist, A.P, India Geeta M Girumala 2012 Sponsored
1249
Anusha Madem IV St. Joseph’s High School Araku, Visakhapatnam Dist, A.P, India Jilna Kothary 2012 Sponsored
1250
Sanjay Bargav Kammidi II St. Joseph’s High School Araku, Visakhapatnam Dist, A.P, India Ragini Reddy Yampalli 2012 Sponsored
1251
Moda Siva Mani Pangi III St. Joseph’s High School Araku, Visakhapatnam Dist, A.P, India Rahul & Rohan Reddy 2012 Sponsored
1252
Rani Madala III St. Joseph’s High School Araku, Visakhapatnam Dist, A.P, India Rahul & Rohan Reddy 2012 Sponsored
1253
Pavani Bandaru IV St. Joseph’s High School Araku, Visakhapatnam Dist, A.P, India Rahul & Rohan Reddy 2012 Sponsored
1254
Kalyan Tangula II St. Joseph’s High School Araku, Visakhapatnam Dist, A.P, India Rahul & Rohan Reddy 2012 Sponsored
1255
Mahima Kandrekula I SDA High School Visakhapatnam Dist, A.P, India Rahul & Rohan Reddy 2012 Sponsored
1256
Navya Samudhrala UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Scott & Kathy Ford 2012 Sponsored
1257
Santosh Kumar Yesu IV SDA High School Chittoor, A.P, India Sharath Linagreddy 2012 Sponsored
1258
Sumathy Donka LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India Brunda & Shyam Sundar Hosahalli Kulkarni-UKRAINE 2012 Sponsored
1259
Shruthi Valimeraka II Seventh-day Adventist School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India Sang Ik Ra 2012 Sponsored
1260
Satish Kumar Kanuru IV Seventh-day Adventist School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India Archana & Eswar Vadya 2012 Sponsored
1261
Alekhya S III Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Shobha Rupanagunta 2012 Sponsored
1262
Sankara Datta Ramanjaneya Setty Tellakula V Sri Ramakrishna Public School Machilipatnam, Krishna Dist, AP, India Sandeep & Rama Surapaneni 2012 Sponsored
1263
Harika Alabonu V Seventh-day Adventist School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India Rakesh Tatiparthy 2012 Sponsored
1264
Marjina Khaton LKG Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Avinash Varma Datla 2012 Sponsored
1265
Anjona Rai Nursery Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Kasturi Saraiya-Sanskriti-UKRAINE 2012 Sponsored
1266
Biswajit Rai Nursery Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Kasturi Saraiya-Sanskriti-UKRAINE 2012 Sponsored
1267
Halemi Khaton Nursery Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Kasturi Saraiya-Sanskriti-UKRAINE 2012 Sponsored
1268
Jabrias Hembrom Nursery Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Kasturi Saraiya-Sanskriti-UKRAINE 2012 Sponsored
1269
Sumita Rava Nursery Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Kasturi Saraiya-Sanskriti-UKRAINE 2012 Sponsored
1270
Andrias Murmu UKG Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Kasturi Saraiya-Sanskriti-UKRAINE 2012 Sponsored
1271
Bikram Murmu Nursery Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Kasturi Saraiya-Sanskriti-UKRAINE 2012 Sponsored
1272
Hiramoni Hasdak II Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Kasturi Saraiya-Sanskriti-UKRAINE 2012 Sponsored
1273
Joysila Hembrom UKG Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Kasturi Saraiya-Sanskriti-UKRAINE 2012 Sponsored
1274
Swapna Masumdar II Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Kasturi Saraiya-Sanskriti-UKRAINE 2012 Sponsored
1275
Amith Duddu IV Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Neeraja & Naveen Kumar Kilaru 2012 Sponsored
1276
Mounica Koppolu UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Neeraja & Naveen Kumar Kilaru 2012 Sponsored
1277
Reema Gaajal II Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Neeraja & Naveen Kumar Kilaru 2012 Sponsored
1278
Sravani Batthula VI Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Neeraja & Naveen Kumar Kilaru 2012 Sponsored
1279
Bhavani Naayani LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Abhiram Potluri 2012 Sponsored
1280
Harika Anaparthi LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Varun Kode 2012 Sponsored
1281
Hemanth Gunji LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Sumanth Yenduri 2012 Sponsored
1282
Murali Mohan Gundala I Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Sumanth Yenduri 2012 Sponsored
1283
Satya Raju Deta V Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Vaman & Sujatha Kidambi 2012 Sponsored
1284
Hemalatha Kodakula 4 Sri Chaitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Vaman & Sujatha Kidambi 2012 Sponsored
1285
Sindhu Chavata I Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Anil Kumar Donthula 2012 Sponsored
1286
Raja Vinay Koppinedi LKG Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Surender Reddy Andem & Jyothi Yenumala 2012 Sponsored
1287
Ramya Geddam II Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Nancy Dougherty 2012 Sponsored
1288
Renika Tudu Nursery Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Nancy Dougherty 2012 Sponsored
1289
Kousalya Chavata II Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Satish Vellanki 2012 Sponsored
1290
Daralakshmi Vadaboina V Sri Chaitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Venu Chalamgari 2012 Sponsored
1291
Babi Kethaa I Sri Chaitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Venu Chalamgari 2012 Sponsored
1292
Jayanthi Ainavelli UKG Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Vijay Rajesh Koremella 2012 Sponsored
1293
Budilal Hembrom II Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Ram & Usha Chinchali 2012 Sponsored
1294
Sruthi Keerthana LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Kiran Parvataneni 2012 Sponsored
1295
Pinki Murmu LKG Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Mr. & Mrs. Kiran Parvataneni 2012 Sponsored
1296
Sridevi Peddireddy UKG Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Dr. Kalyan Boddapati & Deepika Chamakura 2012 Sponsored
1297
Harini Polavarapu II Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Dr. Kalyan Boddapati & Deepika Chamakura 2012 Sponsored
1298
Prasanna Deepika Chetla IV Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Dr. Kalyan Boddapati & Deepika Chamakura 2012 Sponsored
1299
Abhishek Vemuri I Kolliah Memorial SDA School Digvolli, Nuzvid, Krishna Dist, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2012 Sponsored
1300
Anand Vijay Babu Mandam I Kolliah Memorial SDA School Digvolli, Nuzvid, Krishna Dist, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2012 Sponsored
1301
Jaswanth Kopuri I Kolliah Memorial SDA School Digvolli, Nuzvid, Krishna Dist, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2012 Sponsored
1302
Praveen Kumar Nalliboina I Kolliah Memorial SDA School Digvolli, Nuzvid, Krishna Dist, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2012 Sponsored
1303
Vishnu Priya Dharsanala UKG Kolliah Memorial SDA School Digvolli, Nuzvid, Krishna Dist, AP, India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2012 Sponsored
1304
Bharathi Kapparada III Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Rakesh Challa 2012 Sponsored
1305
Shanti Muramurala III Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Srinivas Ranabothu 2012 Sponsored
1306
Satyanandh Pedireddy IV Sri Chaitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Morarji Peesay 2012 Sponsored
1307
Manikanta Tonduri VII Sri Chaitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Morarji Peesay 2012 Sponsored
1308
Giridhara Veera Subramanyam Uppu V Sri Chaitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Morarji Peesay 2012 Sponsored
1309
Ganga Bhavani Penke II Sri Chaitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Morarji Peesay 2012 Sponsored
1310
Chandra Babu Rokalla VI Sri Chaitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Morarji Peesay 2012 Sponsored
1311
Amarendra Gunji UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Shiva & Sushmitha Kolli 2012 Sponsored
1312
Chanakya Chavata I Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Shiva & Sushmitha Kolli 2012 Sponsored
1313
Swathi Palaparthi I Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Shiva & Sushmitha Kolli 2012 Sponsored
1314
Vamsi Gundala II Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Shiva & Sushmitha Kolli 2012 Sponsored
1315
Vasundhara Maddineni II Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Shiva & Sushmitha Kolli 2012 Sponsored
1316
Shaik Baaji I Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Venkata Sruthi Mangu & Keshav Vasanthavada 2012 Sponsored
1317
Sai Krishna Prasad Pilli II Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Venkata Sruthi Mangu & Keshav Vasanthavada 2012 Sponsored
1318
Niharika Amathapudi UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Venkata Sruthi Mangu & Keshav Vasanthavada 2012 Sponsored
1319
Vasanth Rotta VIII JL School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Venkata Sruthi Mangu & Keshav Vasanthavada 2012 Sponsored
1320
Dheeraj Penugonda VII Little Flower EM High School Machilipatnam, Krishna Dist, AP, India Balusu Thandu 2012 Sponsored
1321
Lalitha Naga Venkata Sai Jayasri Jonnalagadda III Little Flower EM High School Machilipatnam, Krishna Dist, AP, India Balusu Thandu 2012 Sponsored
1322
Naga Supriya Naidu III Little Flower EM High School Machilipatnam, Krishna Dist, AP, India Balusu Thandu 2012 Sponsored
1323
Vineetha Naga Durga Sai Sathya Manepalli VI Little Flower EM High School Machilipatnam, Krishna Dist, AP, India Balusu Thandu 2012 Sponsored
1324
Kala Isukapatla I SDA High School Dabagardens, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India WE2GETHER Group 2012 Sponsored
1325
Neeraja Isukapatla II SDA High School Dabagardens, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India WE2GETHER Group 2012 Sponsored
1326
Doddi Kushal Anudeep I St. Ann English Medium School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Narasimha Raju Bitla 2012 Sponsored
1327
Doddi Sandeep III St. Ann English Medium School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Swamynaidu Kollu 2012 Sponsored
1328
Anuradha Duddu II Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Rajeev Srivastava 2012 Sponsored
1329
Vaasanthi Nukathoti Nursery Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Christian Hug 2012 Sponsored
1330
Ajay Stalin Thuraka IV Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Venkata Suddamalla 2012 Sponsored
1331
Amulya Kampa VI Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Venkata Suddamalla 2012 Sponsored
1332
Mariyamma Vallepu I Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Venkata Suddamalla 2012 Sponsored
1333
Prasad Maachavarapu I Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Venkata Suddamalla 2012 Sponsored
1334
Jayasurya Jendrajapalli I Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Madhu Kopparapu 2012 Sponsored
1335
John Wesley Vudugu Nursery Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Madhu Kopparapu 2012 Sponsored
1336
Krupanandam Polavarapu III Apollo EM School Tuni, E.G. Dist, AP, India Seeta & Phanindranath Punji 2012 Sponsored
1337
Harshith Thalala Nursery Apollo EM School Tuni, E.G. Dist, AP, India Seeta & Phanindranath Punji 2012 Sponsored
1338
Lokesh Chintala UKG Apollo EM School Tuni, E.G. Dist, AP, India Seeta & Phanindranath Punji 2012 Sponsored
1339
Ramaiah Addepalli V SDA High School Pitapuram, E.G. Dist, AP, India Elaine M. Dale 2012 Sponsored
1340
Aishwarya Latha IV Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Vijay & Madhavi Kasi/Barath 2012 Sponsored
1341
Keerthi Palaparthi II Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Vijay & Madhavi Kasi 2012 Sponsored
1342
Ramalakshmi Chavatapalli UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Naveen Reddy Vellanki 2012 Sponsored
1343
Vaishnavi Gudavarti VI Little Flower EM High School Machilipatnam, Krishna Dist, AP, India Srinivas Sama 2012 Sponsored
1344
Geetha Swami IX Little Flower EM High School Machilipatnam, Krishna Dist, AP, India Srinivas Sama 2012 Sponsored
1345
Hema Naga Venkata Lakshmi Guduru III Little Flower EM High School Machilipatnam, Krishna Dist, AP, India Srinivas Sama 2012 Sponsored
1346
Sabareesh Vudattu I Little Flower EM High School Machilipatnam, Krishna Dist, AP, India Srinivas Sama 2012 Sponsored
1347
Lilmuni Tudu I Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Sudheer Koripalli 2012 Sponsored
1348
Jahas Marandi Nursery Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Irina Paley 2012 Sponsored
1349
Orpha Soren Nursery Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Irina Paley 2012 Sponsored
1350
Ganesh Darshnam II SDA High School Pitapuram, E.G dist, AP, India Neeraja Arigela 2012 Sponsored
1351
Chandu Nalakurthi LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Avanigadda, Krishna Dist, AP India Abhijit Kundu & Anwesha Banerjee 2012 Sponsored
1352
Chaitanya Bandi UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Avanigadda, Krishna Dist, AP India Abhijit Kundu & Anwesha Banerjee 2012 Sponsored
1353
Jeshwant Todeti LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Avanigadda, Krishna Dist, AP India Abhijit Kundu & Anwesha Banerjee 2012 Sponsored
1354
Jyothi Charan Gunturu III Seventh-day Adventist School Avanigadda, Krishna Dist, AP India Abhijit Kundu & Anwesha Banerjee 2012 Sponsored
1355
Keerthi Merugupala LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Avanigadda, Krishna Dist, AP India Abhijit Kundu & Anwesha Banerjee 2012 Sponsored
1356
Rithika Tella LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Avanigadda, Krishna Dist, AP India Abhijit Kundu & Anwesha Banerjee 2012 Sponsored
1357
Vivek Pulavarthi I Seventh-day Adventist School Avanigadda, Krishna Dist, AP India Abhijit Kundu & Anwesha Banerjee 2012 Sponsored
1358
Vamsi Chavatapalli I Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Abhijit Kundu & Anwesha Banerjee 2012 Sponsored
1359
Drakshavalli Vallepu LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Abhijit Kundu & Anwesha Banerjee 2012 Sponsored
1360
Vara Veera Prasad Tatikayala UKG Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Abhijit Kundu & Anwesha Banerjee 2012 Sponsored
1361
Uday Sandhya Pyla I Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Abhijit Kundu & Anwesha Banerjee 2012 Sponsored
1362
Priyanka Murikipudi V Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Nikesh & Anupama Simha 2012 Sponsored
1363
Harika Mullula VI Seventh-day Adventist School Pitapuram, E.G Dist, A.P.,India Nikesh & Anupama Simha 2012 Sponsored
1364
Surendra Duddu I Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Anoop Reddy & Keerthi Nallapareddy 2012 Sponsored
1365
Kavya Gaddala III Seventh-day Adventist School Pitapuram, E.G Dist, A.P.,India Vamsi Krishna Pavuluri 2012 Sponsored
1366
Varalakshmi Mandi IV Seventh-day Adventist School Pitapuram, E.G Dist, A.P.,India Daniel Samuel & Neha Chandila 2012 Sponsored
1367
Praveenkumar Lagudu IV Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Surya & Pavani Pandiri 2012 Sponsored
1368
Sai Satya Suryanarayana Kandavalli V Sri Chaitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Surya & Pavani Pandiri 2012 Sponsored
1369
Lokhiram Tudu Nursery Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Raghu & Rekha 2012 Sponsored
1370
Nikhil Duddu I Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Friends Forever 2012 Sponsored
1371
Rakesh Kommuri I Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Friends Forever 2012 Sponsored
1372
Raju Geesala I Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Friends Forever 2012 Sponsored
1373
Soren Helena Nursery Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Nandamuri Fans 2012 Sponsored
1374
Soren Jarsina Nursery Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Nandamuri Fans 2012 Sponsored
1375
Avinash Nalakurthi II Seventh-day Adventist School Avanigadda, Krishna Dist, AP India Nandamuri Fans 2012 Sponsored
1376
Naga Karunakar Kokkiligadda LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Avanigadda, Krishna Dist, AP India Nandamuri Fans 2012 Sponsored
1377
Jeevan Babu Chilaka II Seventh-day Adventist School Avanigadda, Krishna Dist, AP India Nandamuri Fans 2012 Sponsored
1378
Rajesh Arumbaka I Seventh-day Adventist School Avanigadda, Krishna Dist, AP India Nandamuri Fans 2012 Sponsored
1379
Ramcharan Teja Nalakurthi I Seventh-day Adventist School Avanigadda, Krishna Dist, AP India Sriram Natarajan 2012 Sponsored
1380
Shanmuka Kolluri LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Avanigadda, Krishna Dist, AP India Srinivasa Reddy Talla 2012 Sponsored
1381
Joshna Adari UKG JL English Medium School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Parvathi Chelikani 2012 Sponsored
1382
Bhagyasree Kandregula IX JL English Medium School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Sushmitha Chelikani 2012 Sponsored
1383
Kusmitha Malla II JL English Medium School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna Chelikani 2012 Sponsored
1384
Lohith Togarapu IV JL English Medium School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna Chelikani 2012 Sponsored
1385
Venkatesh Dadi IV JL English Medium School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ramakrishna Chelikani 2012 Sponsored
1386
Mahadev Rai II Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Pavan Kappagantula 2012 Sponsored
1387
Wiliam Tyndale Kaaki I Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Prasanna Sreedharan 2012 Sponsored
1388
William Carey Kaaki I Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Prasanna Sreedharan 2012 Sponsored
1389
Akhila Kokkiligadda III Seventh-day Adventist School Avanigadda, Krishna Dist, AP India Hari & Preethi Botta 2012 Sponsored
1390
Manikyal Rao Gunturu I Seventh-day Adventist School Avanigadda, Krishna Dist, AP India Hari & Preethi Botta 2012 Sponsored
1391
Wilson Hembrom Nursery Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Sowmya Prabhala 2012 Sponsored
1392
Surdus Besra Nursery Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Sowmya Prabhala 2012 Sponsored
1393
Indhu Epilli UKG SDA High School Muvvalavanipalem, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Sowmya Prabhala 2012 Sponsored
1394
Sravani Lakkoji I SDA High School Muvvalavanipalem, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Barath Palanisamy 2012 Sponsored
1395
Anusha Sannapathi I SDA High School Muvvalavanipalem, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ravindra Reddy Agali 2012 Sponsored
1396
Vandanasai Saragadam V JL English Medium School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Vijay Reddy & Swathi Vongala 2012 Sponsored
1397
Bhargav Karri III JL English Medium School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Vijay Reddy & Swathi Vongala 2012 Sponsored
1398
Naveen Peddi V SDA High School Muvvalavanipalem, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Vijay Reddy & Swathi Vongala 2012 Sponsored
1399
Midas Murmu UKG Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Evelyne & Boyd Steward 2012 Sponsored
1400
Dileep Budda II JL English Medium School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Wendy Lawson 2012 Sponsored
1401
Ramcharan Teja Kommoju LKG JL English Medium School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Wendy Lawson 2012 Sponsored
1402
Ramyasri Konathala II JL English Medium School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Wendy Lawson 2012 Sponsored
1403
Sandhya Chinthada I SDA High School Muvvalavanipalem, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Payal Gulia 2012 Sponsored
1404
Revanth Yelamati LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Avanigadda, Krishna Dist, AP India Payal Gulia 2012 Sponsored
1405
Chandrateja Ramoji III JL English Medium School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Venkateswara Reddy & Lakshmi Prasanna Cherukula 2012 Sponsored
1406
Anil Kumar Pentakota VIII JL English Medium School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Venkateswara Reddy & Lakshmi Prasanna Cherukula 2012 Sponsored
1407
Manoj Kandregula LKG JL English Medium School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Anonymous 21 2012 Sponsored
1408
Jaye Jaswantha Grandhi VIII JL English Medium School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Satya Kolli 2012 Sponsored
1409
Rohitha Jayavarapu UKG JL English Medium School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Jagadish Narsin 2012 Sponsored
1410
Tejasree Maddala VIII JL English Medium School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Sudha Elavarti 2012 Sponsored
1411
Naga Durga rao Chodisetti IV Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist,AP, India Lets Spread A Smile 2012 Sponsored
1412
Purna Nagu Sadu V Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist,AP, India Lets Spread A Smile 2012 Sponsored
1413
Ramu Mekhala VI Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist,AP, India Lets Spread A Smile 2012 Sponsored
1414
Surya Prakasham Varada I Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist,AP, India Lets Spread A Smile 2012 Sponsored
1415
Ramadevi Kundrapu Nursery Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist,AP, India Lets Spread A Smile 2012 Sponsored
1416
Sowmya Geddanapalli V Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist,AP, India Lets Spread A Smile 2012 Sponsored
1417
Ramya Karuna Inapagurthu LKG Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist,AP, India Lets Spread A Smile 2012 Sponsored
1418
Priyanka Koyana IV Seventh-day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Srinivas & Naga Padma Kolli 2012 Sponsored
1419
Ganesh Koyilada III JL English Medium School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Madhu Kopparapu 2012 Sponsored
1420
Vandanasai Saragadam V JL English Medium School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Madhu Kopparapu 2012 Sponsored
1421
Venkata Ramana Molleti II JL English Medium School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Madhu Kopparapu 2012 Sponsored
1422
Tejasai Malla V JL English Medium School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Venkata Sai Krishna Majeti 2012 Sponsored
1423
Jahnavi Saragadam II/td> JL English Medium School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Venkata Sai Krishna Majeti 2012 Sponsored
1424
Lokhiram Tudu Nursery Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Rekha & Raghavendra Satyanarayana 2012 Sponsored
1425
Praveenkumar Lagudu IV Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Surya & Pavani Pandiri 2012 Sponsored
1426
Sai Satya Suryanarayana Kandavalli V Sri Chaitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Surya & Pavani Pandiri 2012 Sponsored
1427
Jyothi Rangisetty II Global High School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, AP, India Keerthi Mukala 2012 Sponsored
1428
Jyothsna Rangisetty II Global High School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, AP, India Keerthi Mukala 2012 Sponsored
1429
Nissy Puli UKG Global High School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, AP, India Keerthi Mukala 2012 Sponsored
1430
Rudhra Raju Palivela VII SDA High School Pitapuram,E.G.Dist, India Srilakshmi & Naveen Kumar Pandiri 2012 Sponsored
1431
Divya Budda VIII/td> JL English Medium School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Priya Sangameswaran 2012 Sponsored
1432
Hemanth Saragadam II/td> JL English Medium School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Jennifer Iras 2012 Sponsored
1433
Lavanya Mullula III SDA High School Pitapuram,E.G.Dist, India Ammu Warrier 2012 Sponsored
1434
Shivani Mundu LKG SDA School Khunti, Jharkhand, India Ammu Warrier 2012 Sponsored
1435
Mokshagna Bhogila III St. Joseph’s High School Araku, Visakhapatnam Dist, A.P, India Srinivas Mandava 2012 Sponsored
1436
Supriya Kandregula I JL English Medium School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Gnana Harsini Kotagiri 2012 Sponsored
1437
Dhanu Shaik LKG Global High School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, AP, India Kavitha Gubba & Rajidhar Etta 2012 Sponsored
1438
Harshavardhan Boddu V Global High School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, AP, India Kavitha Gubba & Rajidhar Etta 2012 Sponsored
1439
Nageswara Rao Mandla LKG Global High School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, AP, India Kavitha Gubba & Rajidhar Etta 2012 Sponsored
1440
Satish Setty Emmadi VI Global High School Mandadam, Guntur Dist, AP, India Kavitha Gubba & Rajidhar Etta 2012 Sponsored
1441
Satish Setty Emmadi VI SDA High School Chirala, Prakasam Dist AP, India Kavitha Gubba & Rajidhar Etta 2012 Sponsored
1442
Sai Palla I Sri Bhavana Vidya Niketan Visakhapatnam, AP, India Suneel Kumar & Vani Thottempudi 2012 Sponsored
1443
Satish Akkaramani V Sri Bhavana Vidya Niketan Visakhapatnam, AP, India Suneel Kumar & Vani Thottempudi 2012 Sponsored
1444
Asrith Matta I SDA School Nuzvid, Krishna District, AP, India Anonymous 22 2012 Sponsored
1445
Kalyani Thalusu V SDA School Nuzvid, Krishna District, AP, India Anonymous 22 2012 Sponsored
1446
Karthik Kouvali LKG SDA School Nuzvid, Krishna District, AP, India Anonymous 22 2012 Sponsored
1447
Kiran Kouvali LKG SDA School Nuzvid, Krishna District, AP, India Anonymous 23 2012 Sponsored
1448
Navya Thananki IV SDA School Nuzvid, Krishna District, AP, India Anonymous 23 2012 Sponsored
1449
Nishant Samuel Mundu VII SDA School Nuzvid, Krishna District, AP, India Anonymous 23 2012 Sponsored
1450
Vinay Reddy Dalli III SDA High School, MVP Colony Visakhapatnam, AP, India Venu Gondesi 2012 Sponsored
1451
Spandana Rani III SDA High School Pitapuram,E.G.Dist, India Axatha Jayadev Jalimarada 2013 Sponsored
1452
Anusha Gundupalli IV SDA High School Pitapuram,E.G.Dist, India Prathyusha Ganti 2013 Sponsored
1453
Gitanjali Baliga IV Update School Name Vijayawada, A.P., India Ramanamma 2013 Sponsored
1454
Nithin Kalyan Bayana II Update School Name Vijayawada, A.P., India Gopala Rao K V 2013 Sponsored
1455
Krupa Rani Ondru IV Update School Name Vijayawada, A.P., India Dr.D.V.Daniel 2013 Sponsored
1456
Nagaraju Gompa IV Update School Name Vijayawada, A.P., India Mr & Mrs T V Praffulla Kumar 2013 Sponsored
1457
Swetha Appalbakthula VII Samyuktha Ednl Institutions Anakapalle,Visakhapatnam, AP, India Anonymous 17 2013 Sponsored
1458
Vinod Nag II Khunti SDA School Khunti, Jharkhand, India Manoj Tiwari 2013 Sponsored
1459
Sasank Metlapalli UKG Global High School Venkatapalem., Guntur Dist, India Gopal Vemulapalli 2013 Sponsored
1460
Oviya Jahnavi Tagati VI SDA High School Pitapuram,E.G.Dist, India Kishore Battula 2013 Sponsored
1461
David Chinta LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Master. Viraj Kundu 2013 Sponsored
1462
Naveen Kuduthi X SDA High School Dabagardens, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Praveen Nooli 2013 Sponsored
1463
Akshay Kumar Viswanadhapalli VI Vikas Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur,A.P., India Samuel Vaddi 2013 Sponsored
1464
Uma Appalaraju Aitha III JL School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Jithendra Kancharapalli 2013 Sponsored
1465
Raju Billa I Global High School Venkatapalem., Guntur Dist, India Lattika Sachdeva 2013 Sponsored
1466
Shanti Dommalapati VII SDA High School Pitapuram,E.G.Dist, India Charishma Gairuboyina 2013 Sponsored
1467
Swarupa Rani Nandipogu UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Prashant B 2013 Sponsored
1468
Pavan Kalyan Neetham VI SDA School Nuzvid, Krishna District, AP, India Srikanth Gadde 2013 Sponsored
1469
Prashanth Mundu VII SDA School Nuzvid, Krishna District, AP, India Srikanth Gadde 2013 Sponsored
1470
Bhagya Sree Meesala V SDA High School Pitapuram,E.G.Dist, India Deepak Vedachalam 2013 Sponsored
1471
Rakesh Arumbaka III Seventh-day Adventist School Avanigadda, Krishna Dist, AP India Michael Lee 2013 Sponsored
1472
Sai Bhuvana Varrey I Sri Chaitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Indian Embassy Women Club, Kiev-Ukraine 2013 Sponsored
1473
Vasantha Kodimemi IV Sri Chaitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Indian Embassy Women Club, Kiev-Ukraine 2013 Sponsored
1474
Yehoshuva Vallepu I Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Ubrani Jayaram 2013 Sponsored
1475
Jay Jacintha Grandhi UKG JL School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Satya Kolli 2013 Sponsored
1476
Jashwanth Tammina I St. Thomas School Vijayawada, A.P., India Satya Kolli 2013 Sponsored
1477
Kesava Manikanta VI JL School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Rajkishore Tiguti (Subbramanya Tiguti) 2013 Sponsored
1478
Karthikeya Koliti UKG Global High School Venkatapalem., Guntur Dist, India Ritesh Tiwari 2013 Sponsored
1479
Syam Pentakota VIII JL School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Neelam Ghai 2013 Sponsored
1480
Santosh Pulavarthi III Seventh-day Adventist School Avanigadda, Krishna Dist, AP India Neelam Ghai 2013 Sponsored
1481
Lokiram Tudu LKG Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Raghu & Rekha Raghavendran 2013 Sponsored
1482
Charan Gaddam UKG Global High School Venkatapalem., Guntur Dist, India Raghu & Rekha Raghavendran 2013 Sponsored
1483
Santosh Kumar Dunna LKG Global High School Venkatapalem., Guntur Dist, India Raghu & Rekha Raghavendran 2013 Sponsored
1484
Victor Veluturi I Global High School Venkatapalem., Guntur Dist, India Raghu & Rekha Raghavendran 2013 Sponsored
1485
Krupavati Pallepu LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Sudha Kalva 2013 Sponsored
1486
Dolly Esther Besra IV SDA Brindaban School Tinpahar PO, Sahebganj Dist, Jharkhand, India Aruna & Sanjeev Bhagat-UKRAINE 2013 Sponsored
1487
Hopnu Baskey IV SDA Brindaban School Tinpahar PO, Sahebganj Dist, Jharkhand, India Aruna & Sanjeev Bhagat-UKRAINE 2013 Sponsored
1488
Soha Soren IV SDA Brindaban School Tinpahar PO, Sahebganj Dist, Jharkhand, India Aruna & Sanjeev Bhagat-UKRAINE 2013 Sponsored
1489
Sumathi Tuti LKG SDA Brindaban School Khunti, Jharkhand, India Aruna & Sanjeev Bhagat-UKRAINE 2013 Sponsored
1490
Twinkle Baskey V SDA Brindaban School Karmatar, Jharkhand, India Aruna & Sanjeev Bhagat-UKRAINE 2013 Sponsored
1491
Venkata Ramana Kinthada IV SDA High School Muvvalavanipalem, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Mr. & Mrs. Ram Dange-UKRAINE 2013 Sponsored
1492
Abhi Choppa VIII SDA High School Muvvalavanipalem, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Mr. & Mrs. Ram Dange-UKRAINE 2013 Sponsored
1493
Susmitha Nakka III St. Peter School Undi, West Godavari Dist, A.P., India Mr. & Mrs. Ram Dange-UKRAINE 2013 Sponsored
1494
Yesubabu Gollapalli IV SDA High School Pitapura, E.G. Dist, A.P., India Mr. & Mrs. Ram Dange-UKRAINE 2013 Sponsored
1495
Aayush Sharma LKG Nepal Model School Waling, Schenga, NEPAL Mr. & Mrs. Ram Dange-UKRAINE 2013 Sponsored
1496
Joseph Kommu IV SDA High School Pitapura, E.G. Dist, A.P., India Jakob Weiss-GERMANY 2013 Sponsored
1497
Solomon Raju Karumuru VI Global High School Venkatapalem., Guntur Dist, India Sidda Vali Shaik 2013 Sponsored
1498
Anil Kumar Sandhi IV St. Peter School Undi, West Godavari Dist, A.P., India Sundeep Sakineni 2013 Sponsored
1499
Rosy Dasari UKG St. Peter School Undi, West Godavari Dist, A.P., India Anu Jandhyala 2013 Sponsored
1500
Jessica Bolimera LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Anu Jandhyala 2013 Sponsored
1501
Bhavani Kolla IV SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India Anu Jandhyala 2013 Sponsored
1502
Anil kumar Indigapalli UKG St. Peter School Undi, West Godavari Dist, A.P., India Janet Bathini & Manohar Chenchugalla 2013 Sponsored
1503
Bala Bagathi III St. Peter School Undi, West Godavari Dist, A.P., India Janet Bathini & Manohar Chenchugalla 2013 Sponsored
1504
Blency Sandhi UKG St. Peter School Undi, West Godavari Dist, A.P., India Janet Bathini & Manohar Chenchugalla 2013 Sponsored
1505
Jabili Nakka UKG St. Peter School Undi, West Godavari Dist, A.P., India Janet Bathini & Manohar Chenchugalla 2013 Sponsored
1506
Dipak Pariyar Nursery Nepal Model School Waling, Schenga, NEPAL Michelle Melencio 2013 Sponsored
1507
Bhargavi Donaval LKG St. Thomas School Vijayawada, A.P., India Venu Gummadi 2013 Sponsored
1508
Navadeep Tarafdar I St. Thomas School Vijayawada, A.P., India Venu Gummadi 2013 Sponsored
1509
Venkat Podapati I St. Thomas School Vijayawada, A.P., India Mr.& Mrs. Israel Kalapala 2013 Sponsored
1510
Charan Sai Pathiwada LKG SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India Mr.& Mrs. Sheela & Deepak Rao family 2013 Sponsored
1511
Dhana Lakshmi Gollapilla IV SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India Mr.& Mrs. Sheela & Deepak Rao family 2013 Sponsored
1512
Madhu Sravanthi Meesala I SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India Mr.& Mrs. Sheela & Deepak Rao family 2013 Sponsored
1513
Sai Mahidhar Murumulla LKG SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India Mr.& Mrs. Sheela & Deepak Rao family/td> 2013 Sponsored
1514
Harsha Moyya LKG SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India Pramider Sahni 2013 Sponsored
1515
Jashwanth Vinukonda I St. Thomas School Vijayawada, A.P., India Ms.Gagan Chahal 2013 Sponsored
1516
Devi Maya Thapa Nursery Nepal Model School Waling, Schenga, NEPAL Ranjana Dahal 2014 Sponsored
1517
Kala Soti Magar LKG Nepal Model School Waling, Schenga, NEPAL Smriti Shahi 2014 Sponsored
1518
Merina Thapa Nursery Nepal Model School Waling, Schenga, NEPAL Indira Shrestha 2014 Sponsored
1519
Sanjana Rana Nursery Nepal Model School Waling, Schenga, NEPAL Manju Sangraula 2014 Sponsored
1520
Muskan Gurung I Nepal Model School Waling, Schenga, NEPAL Manju Sangraula 2014 Sponsored
1521
Susan Basyal Nursery Nepal Model School Waling, Schenga, NEPAL Manju Sangraula 2014 Sponsored
1522
Pratikshya Sharma Nursery Nepal Model School Waling, Schenga, NEPAL Manju Sangraula 2014 Sponsored
1523
Waiting for Child Name Nursery Nepal Model School Waling, Schenga, NEPAL Manju Sangraula 2014 Sponsored
1524
Tanujasri Satya Pilla I St. Thomas School Vijayawada, A.P., India Jayasri Narra 2013 Sponsored
1525
Aishwarya Babu UKG SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Samala Narayana Reddy & Samala Reddemma 2013 Sponsored
1526
Chiranjeevi Koila UKG SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Samala Siva Reddy & Samala Govindamma 2013 Sponsored
1527
Pravallika Devarakonda UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Tanakanti Venkatram Reddy & Tanakanti Ramakrisnamma 2013 Sponsored
1528
Rambabu Jakkala II SDA High School Pitapuram,E.G.Dist, India Gautam Boggavarapu 2013 Sponsored
1529
Prabesh Pariyar LKG Nepal Model School Waling, Schenga, NEPAL Sudhakar Kaligithi 2013 Sponsored
1530
Deepa Damai LKG Nepal Model School Waling, Schenga, NEPAL Heather Mizeur (Sponsored by Vonumus) 2013 Sponsored
1531
Debojit Sarkar Nursery Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Priyanka Dinesh 2013 Sponsored
1532
Tul Bahadur Ranpal I Nepal Model School Waling, Schenga, NEPAL Krishna Pokharel 2013 Sponsored
1533
Jyothsna Penki LKG SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India Usha Kaipa 2013 Sponsored
1534
Sai Kumar Narayanapuram V SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India Usha Kaipa 2013 Sponsored
1535
Raju Gunta IV Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Salil Choudary(Untill 2011) 2013 Sponsored
1536
Deepika Savarapu I St. Thomas School Vijayawada, A.P., India Pradeep Kumar Kurapati 2013 Sponsored
1537
Bhanu Prasad Peetha IV Vikas Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur dist, AP, India Navin Navani-UKRAINE 2013 Sponsored
1538
Roshni Lanke UKG Vikas Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur dist, AP, India Navin Navani-UKRAINE 2013 Sponsored
1539
Prashanth Rebbavarapu II Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Navin Navani-UKRAINE 2013 Sponsored
1540
Mounika Gunturu UKG Swathi Public School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Vijaya Kumar Narisetti 2013 Sponsored
1541
Tulasi Krishna Jampani V Swathi Public School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Vijaya Kumar Narisetti 2013 Sponsored
1542
Ishmael Sheik UKG Swathi Public School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India 2013 NRITYANJALI TEAM 2013 Sponsored
1543
Poojitha Vemulapalli LKG Swathi Public School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India 2013 NRITYANJALI TEAM 2013 Sponsored
1544
Praisy Kokkiligadda UKG Swathi Public School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India 2013 NRITYANJALI TEAM 2013 Sponsored
1545
Sai Srija Kolagani UKG Pragathi Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur,A.P., India 2013 NRITYANJALI TEAM 2013 Sponsored
1546
Himagini Murmu VI Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India 2013 NRITYANJALI TEAM 2013 Sponsored
1547
Daniel Murmu Nursery Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India 2013 NRITYANJALI TEAM 2013 Sponsored
1548
Likhitha Borugadda LKG Swathi Public School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Satyajeet & Sadana Mansi 2013 Sponsored
1549
Khairulla Sheik I Al-Quamar Creative Academy Nizamapatnam, Guntur,A.P., India Chakradhar Mukkasa 2013 Sponsored
1550
Anusha Rambarki III SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India Vikram Gaikwad 2013 Sponsored
1551
Prashanth Jampa II St. Peter School Undi, West Godavari Dist, A.P., India Manoj Gupta 2013 Sponsored
1552
Rani Kokkiligadda III Swathi Public School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Manoj Gupta 2013 Sponsored
1553
Keethi Reddy VI SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India Anu Karthikeyan 2013 Sponsored
1554
Pavithra Ramesh LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, A.P.,India Sri Seetharaman 2013 Sponsored
1555
Eswar Vidya Sagar Mani I SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Dhana Sugunan 2013 Sponsored
1556
Madhavi Saravanan LKG SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Dhana Sugunan 2013 Sponsored
1557
Thasina Shaik LKG SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Namratha Kothapalli 2013 Sponsored
1558
Sajoni Mardi Nursery Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Namratha Kothapalli 2013 Sponsored
1559
Jerusela Hasda Nursery Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Namratha Kothapalli 2013 Sponsored
1560
Kavya Sree Jonnada I SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India Namratha Kothapalli 2013 Sponsored
1561
Rakesh Komarabathena I Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Guntur, AP, India w 2013 Sponsored
1562
Ajay Baddipudi UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Guntur, AP, India Nandamuri Fans 2013 Sponsored
1563
Anand Raj Kukatlapalli LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Guntur, AP, India Nandamuri Fans 2013 Sponsored
1564
Kalyani Devarakonda UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Guntur, AP, India Nandamuri Fans 2013 Sponsored
1565
Lakshmi Prasanna Amarthapudi II Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Guntur, AP, India Nandamuri Fans 2013 Sponsored
1566
William Carey Chilaka I Seventh-day Adventist School Avanigadda, Krishna Dist, AP India Nandamuri Fans 2013 Sponsored
1567
Sasank Metlapalli IX Global High School Venkatapalem., Guntur Dist, India Nandamuri Fans 2013 Sponsored
1568
Anil Chintati IX SDA High School Pitapuram,E.G.Dist, India Nandamuri Fans 2013 Sponsored
1569
Kishore Kotapalli IV SDA High School Pitapuram,E.G.Dist, India Nandamuri Fans 2013 Sponsored
1570
Anand Kolli III SDA High School Pitapuram,E.G.Dist, India Nandamuri Fans 2013 Sponsored
1571
Ajay Siyaddula III SDA High School Pitapuram,E.G.Dist, India Nandamuri Fans 2013 Sponsored
1572
Niranjan Akumarthi IX SDA High School Pitapuram,E.G.Dist, India Nandamuri Fans 2013 Sponsored
1573
Deena Bollam V SDA High School Pitapuram,E.G.Dist, India Nandamuri Fans 2013 Sponsored
1574
Veena Jessy Chikatla VIII SDA High School Pitapuram,E.G.Dist, India Nandamuri Fans 2013 Sponsored
1575
Mounika Masakapalli IX SDA High School Pitapuram,E.G.Dist, India Nandamuri Fans 2013 Sponsored
1576
Bhumika Kadidasu V Sri Chaitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Nandamuri Fans 2013 Sponsored
1577
Giridhara Veera Subramanyam Uppu VI Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Nandamuri Fans 2013 Sponsored
1578
Lakshman Padala VI Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Nandamuri Fans 2013 Sponsored
1579
Manikanta Poluri V Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Nandamuri Fans 2013 Sponsored
1580
Lakshmi Marupilli X SDA High School Muvvalavanipalem, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Nandamuri Fans 2013 Sponsored
1581
Sneha Ejjada X SDA High School Muvvalavanipalem, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Nandamuri Fans 2013 Sponsored
1582
Kanchana Girigada X Trinity Public School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Nandamuri Fans 2013 Sponsored
1583
Joyce Amulya Yendluri LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Guntur, AP, India Pratibha Permandla & Bhuvan Middha 2013 Sponsored
1584
Manaswitha Usurupati I Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Guntur, AP, India Pratibha Permandla & Bhuvan Middha 2013 Sponsored
1585
Priscilla Grace Bhuthapati Nursery St. Thomas School Vijayawada, A.P., India Pratibha Permandla & Bhuvan Middha 2013 Sponsored
1586
Pavithra Murali UKG SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Pratibha Permandla & Bhuvan Middha 2013 Sponsored
1587
Durga Bhavani Relangi VII Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Sowmya Nimmagadda 2013 Sponsored
1588
Vishali Angra UKG Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India United Helping Hands, Vizag 2013 Sponsored
1589
Pavan Kalyan Kola IV Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Seeta & Phanindranath Punji 2013 Sponsored
1590
Harish Tirumalanedi V Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Anonymous 11 2009 Sponsored
1591
Durgasravani Patnala VII Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Anonymous 11 2009 Sponsored
1592
Balaraju Tirumalanedi VII Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Anonymous 11 2009 Sponsored
1593
Pallavi Kuncheti IV Global High School Venkatapalem, Guntur Dist, A.P, India Bhargavi & Srikanth Achanta 2012 Sponsored
1594
Tulasi Kuncheti I Global High School Venkatapalem, Guntur Dist, A.P, India Bhargavi & Srikanth Achanta 2012 Sponsored
1595
Rajeev Pulli IV Global High School Venkatapalem, Guntur Dist, A.P, India Bhargavi & Srikanth Achanta 2012 Sponsored
1596
Joyce Mayor I Global High School Venkatapalem, Guntur Dist, A.P, India Bhargavi & Srikanth Achanta 2012 Sponsored
1597
Anand Viswanadhapalli II Ideal Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur,A.P., India Madhu Vemula 2013 Sponsored
1598
Jhansi Kodali III SDA School Nuzvid, Krishna District, AP, India Siva Kumar & Amala Vengala 2013 Sponsored
1599
Valli Padma Dimili X SDA High School, MVP Colony Visakhapatnam, AP, India Siva Kumar & Amala Vengala 2013 Sponsored
1600
Nagaphanindra Katam II Global High School Venkatapalem, Guntur Dist, A.P, India Siva Kumar & Amala Vengala 2013 Sponsored
1601
Sandhya Rani Karri V Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist, AP., India Rajakumar Nooney 2013 Sponsored
1602
Bhargavi Bommidi I Vikas Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur dist, AP, India Rajakumar Nooney 2013 Sponsored
1603
John Christy Pattabhi V Ideal Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur,A.P., India Rajakumar Nooney 2013 Sponsored
1604
Hema Sekhar Peetha VIII Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Mr. & Mrs. Ramesh Vudathu 2012 Sponsored
1605
Lokesh Kovvuru VII Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Ramesh Vudathu 2012 Sponsored
1606
Jyothi Yenumala VII Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Anil Bandaru 2012 Sponsored
1607
Christopher Kerketta I SDA English School Naxalbari, Darjeeling, West Bengal, India Bill Sakmar 2012 Sponsored
1608
Bhaktasingh Chettipalli UKG Ideal Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur,A.P., India Vedh Maram 2013 Sponsored
1609
Santhosh Katupalli I Ideal Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur,A.P., India Vedh Maram 2013 Sponsored
1610
Manasa Kesana II Vikas Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur,A.P., India Vedh Maram 2013 Sponsored
1611
Liliana Vatupalli I Pragathi Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur,A.P., India Vedh Maram 2013 Sponsored
1612
Raghavendra Garapati II Johnson Grammer School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Viswanath Guddati & Dr. Aruna Guddati 2012 Sponsored
1613
Kavitha Payani VI SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Ms. Bavani Shankar 2009 Sponsored
1614
Sneha Murugan III SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Ms. Bavani Shankar 2009 Sponsored
1615
Nimmi Isaac VI SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Ms. Bavani Shankar 2009 Sponsored
1616
Sneha Gandhivan V SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Ms. Bavani Shankar 2011 Sponsored
1617
Reshma Durga Pilli II Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Ms. Bavani Shankar 2011 Sponsored
1618
Hema Thota VIII Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Ms. Bavani Shankar 2011 Sponsored
1619
Jameson Mardi UKG Good Samaritan SDA School Naxalbari, Darjeeling, West Bengal, India Anonymous 16 2013 Sponsored
1620
Rupa Podugu II SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India Anonymous 16 2013 Sponsored
1621
Sagar Duddu VII Gowtami Talent School Chirala, A.P.,India Srinivas & Swathi Punukollu 2012 Sponsored
1622
Kalyan Kurasa X Sri Chaitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Srinivas & Swathi Punukollu 2012 Sponsored
1623
Priti Baraik UKG SDA English School Naxalbari, Darjeeling, West Bengal, India Anonymous 9 2012 Sponsored
1624
Anabham Litesh IX Swathi Model School Pedalanka (V)Pesarlanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Srinivas & Naga Padma Kolli 2012 Sponsored
1625
Prudhvi Vakkalagadda VII Swathi Model School Pedalanka (V)Pesarlanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Srinivas & Naga Padma Kolli 2012 Sponsored
1626
Ajay Yadav VIII SDA High School Karmatar, Dist Jamtara, Jharkhand, India Harini Sadeeshkumar 2012 Sponsored
1627
Durga Bhavani Pappala V Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist, AP., India Harini Sadeeshkumar 2012 Sponsored
1628
Manju Malto - A VI SDA Brindaban School Tinpahar PO, Sahebganj Dist, Jharkhand, India Daniel Morris 2008 Sponsored
1629
Naveen Gaddam V Global High School Venkatapalem., Guntur Dist, India Daniel Morris 2008 Sponsored
1630
Harish Vangalapudi V Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Daniel Morris 2008 Sponsored
1631
Kiranmai Thokala V SDA High School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Daniel Morris 2008 Sponsored
1632
Alekya Thuraka III SDA High School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Vijay & Madhavi Kasi 2012 Sponsored
1633
Mamatha Daavuluri I SDA High School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Vedabalaji Goriparthi 2012 Sponsored
1634
Cherishma Tanneru II SDA High School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Shailaja Oruganti 2012 Sponsored
1635
David Chinta LKG SDA High School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Viraj Kundu 2013 Sponsored
1636
Rishitha Moucharla LKG SDA High School Chirala, Prakasam Dist, AP, India Viraj Kundu 2013 Sponsored
1637
Hasini Siddantapu UKG SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India Viraj Kundu 2013 Sponsored
1638
Rishit Kumar Guttavalli LKG SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India Ramesh & Praveena Kalwala 2013 Sponsored
1639
Divya Singh LKG SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Ramesh & Praveena Kalwala 2013 Sponsored
1640
Kiran Kumar Gubbala IX SDA High School Pitapuram,E.G.Dist, India Boggavarapu Foundation 2010 Sponsored
1641
Anusha Nurukurthi V SDA High School Pitapuram,E.G.Dist, India Boggavarapu Foundation 2010 Sponsored
1642
Mohan Kumar Lingala I Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Ravi Guntupalli 2011 Sponsored
1643
Ganga Bhavani Dukka VII Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Sriram Nandepu 2007 Sponsored
1644
Nagalakshmi Nanda VIII SDA High School Pitapuram,E.G.Dist, India Sandeep Maram 2009 Sponsored
1645
Dhana Lakshmi Peeta IX Swathi Public School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Mr. & Mrs. Rama Prasad Patalapati 2008 Sponsored
1646
Monisha Konathala VII Samyuktha Ednl Institutions Anakapalle,Visakhapatnam, AP, India Anonymous-5 2012 Sponsored
1647
Sai Lokesh Konathala VI Samyuktha Ednl Institutions Anakapalle,Visakhapatnam, AP, India Anonymous-5 2012 Sponsored
1648
Shanthi Kushbabu Koppula VI Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Guntur, AP, India Anonymous-5 2008 Sponsored
1649
Konoklota Mondol Nursery SDA English School Naxalbari, Darjeeling, West Bengal, India Anonymous 2 2011 Sponsored
1650
Bhavani Thumurothu V St. Anthony School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Satya Yerraganti 2011 Sponsored
1651
Sindhu Naga Sudha Kodumuri VII St. Thomas English School Vijayawada, A.P., India Mr. & Mrs. Jaggaraju & Lakshmi Rathnam Chillukuri 2013 Sponsored
1652
Naga Jagadeesh Pilli IV Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India A1-Sponsor from Massacheussates 2013 Sponsored
1653
Syam Vara Prasad Usa V Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India A1-Sponsor from Massacheussates 2013 Sponsored
1654
Sandeep Prakash Kusuma VIII Seventh-day Adventist School Rajahmundry, E.G. Dist, AP., India Parimalam & Kiran Kokonda 2007 Sponsored
1655
Sudheer Goremutchu V Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Guntur, AP, India Parimalam & Kiran Kokonda 2011 Sponsored
1656
Gowtami Muvvala VIII Chaithanya Public School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Sidney & Susan Konda 2013 Sponsored
1657
Dharma Teja Velaga V Chaithanya Public School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Sidney & Susan Konda 2013 Sponsored
1658
Jarani Bandi II Seventh-day Adventist School Pitapuram, A.P., India Shiva-Vahni & Medha Rai 2012 Sponsored
1659
Vinay Munipalli I Seventh-day Adventist School Avanigadda, Krishna Dist, AP India Shiva-Vahni & Medha Rai 2012 Sponsored
1660
Veerababu Vasupalli II SDA High School, MVP Colony Visakhapatnam, AP, India Vasavi Vanama 2013 Sponsored
1661
Balafriendly UKG Global High School Venkatapalem., Guntur Dist, India Christine Weber 2013 Sponsored
1662
Siva Naga Polisetti I Sri Maruthi Vidyanikethan Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Satish Vellanki 2013 Sponsored
1663
Ramyasree Doddi II SDA High School Dabagardens, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India P Venkata Sathvika 2012 Sponsored
1664
Ramcharan Yerra UKG Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India P Venkata Sathvika 2012 Sponsored
1665
Balaramadeekshita Joga UKG Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India P Venkata Sathvika 2012 Sponsored
1666
Rohith Sai Boddu LKG SDA High School Muvvalavanipalem, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Rajesh Kappera 2012 Sponsored
1667
Satish Padala V Sri Chaitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Pavan & Sunitha Vemuri 2012 Sponsored
1668
Vijay Kirlampudi VI Apollo EM School Tuni, E.G. Dist, AP, India Lets Spread A Smile 2012 Sponsored
1669
Sree Navya Pidathala UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Guntur, AP, India Lets Spread A Smile 2012 Sponsored
1670
Rosemila LKG Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Lets Spread A Smile 2012 Sponsored
1671
Anjali Odugu II Vikas Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur,A.P., India Venkata Saikrishna Majeti 2013 Sponsored
1672
Ajay Mokiri I Pragathi Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur,A.P., India Venkata Saikrishna Majeti 2013 Sponsored
1673
Sanjay Kumar Indigapalli LKG Swathi Public School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Venkata Saikrishna Majeti 2013 Sponsored
1674
Manasa Nakka I St. Peter School Undi, West Godavari Dist, A.P., India Venkata Saikrishna Majeti 2013 Sponsored
1675
Jyothi Priya Pilla LKG St. Peter School Undi, West Godavari Dist, A.P., India Ramandeep Kaur Jattana 2013 Sponsored
1676
Manikanta Kamineni IV Swathi Public School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Suneel Kumar & Vani Thottempudi 2013 Sponsored
1677
Bhargavi Nimmagadda IV Swathi Public School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Suneel Kumar & Vani Thottempudi 2013 Sponsored
1678
Sujitha Tripuraneni III Swathi Public School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Suneel Kumar & Vani Thottempudi 2013 Sponsored
1679
Balaji Boddapu I Success 'n' Success School Marripalem, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Nisar Ahmed 2013 Sponsored
1680
Jagan Govathoti IV Ideal Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur,A.P., India Nageshwara Karra 2013 Sponsored
1681
Bharghav Yellapu III Samyuktha Ednl Institutions Anakapalle,Visakhapatnam, AP, India Rina Pilli 2013 Sponsored
1682
Praveen Chakravarthy VII SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Riya Reddy 2013 Sponsored
1683
Ravi Rajendran VIII SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Mrs. & Mr. M.L.Rangasamy 2013 Sponsored
1684
Kiran Kumar Mamillapalli V Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Guntur, AP, India Madhu Kopparapu 2012 Sponsored
1685
Moses Palaparthi IV Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Guntur, AP, India Madhu Kopparapu 2012 Sponsored
1686
Divya Saran Teja Chatragadda LKG Swathi Public School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Sam & Meera Muppala 2013 Sponsored
1687
Hemanth Naga Sai Chatragadda III Swathi Public School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Sam & Meera Muppala 2013 Sponsored
1688
Rahul Ali UKG Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Kasturi Saraiya-Sanskriti-UKRAINE 2012 Sponsored
1689
Robin Rai LKG Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Kasturi Saraiya-Sanskriti-UKRAINE 2012 Sponsored
1690
Albert Murmu LKG Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Kasturi Saraiya-Sanskriti-UKRAINE 2012 Sponsored
1691
Amar Hembrom LKG Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Kasturi Saraiya-Sanskriti-UKRAINE 2012 Sponsored
1692
Deepika Murmu LKG Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Kasturi Saraiya-Sanskriti-UKRAINE 2012 Sponsored
1693
Divya Mavidi LKG SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India Shwetha & Sharath Lingareddy 2012 Sponsored
1694
Snehanjali Gunti II St. Joseph’s High School Araku, Visakhapatnam Dist, A.P, India Rama Sreedhara & Chandra Prathuri 2012 Sponsored
1695
Rohit Gunti I St. Joseph’s High School Araku, Visakhapatnam Dist, A.P, India Rama Sreedhara & Chandra Prathuri 2012 Sponsored
1696
Anil Kumar Vasupalli VII SDA High School, MVP Colony Visakhapatnam, AP, India Rahul & Rohan Reddy 2012 Sponsored
1697
Durga Prasad Unikili II SDA High School, MVP Colony Visakhapatnam, AP, India Rahul & Rohan Reddy 2012 Sponsored
1698
Naveen Kundra V SDA High School, MVP Colony Visakhapatnam, AP, India Rahul & Rohan Reddy 2012 Sponsored
1699
Satish Kundra IV SDA High School, MVP Colony Visakhapatnam, AP, India Rahul & Rohan Reddy 2012 Sponsored
1700
Surya Narayana Surini II SDA High School, MVP Colony Visakhapatnam, AP, India Rahul & Rohan Reddy 2012 Sponsored
1701
Pabithra Sharki LKG Nepal Model School Waling, Schenga, NEPAL Vijay Rajesh Koremella 2012 Sponsored
1702
Blessy Medabaribi UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Guntur, AP, India Ashwini Nukalapati 2012 Sponsored
1703
Rakesh Perli II Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Guntur, AP, India Hitesh Mahajan 2012 Sponsored
1704
Sai Praveen B LKG Ravindra Bharathi NAS, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Swamynaidu Kolli 2012 Sponsored
1705
Udith Killo ? St. Joseph’s High School Araku, Visakhapatnam Dist, A.P, India Srinivasu Sunkari 2012 Sponsored
1706
Jagadeesh Bantu UKG JL School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Varun Kode 2012 Sponsored
1707
Srinivas Urimi IV JL School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Friends Forever 2012 Sponsored
1708
Lokesh Budda III JL School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Friends Forever 2012 Sponsored
1709
Divya Patri V JL School Anakapalli, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Madhavi Madiraju 2012 Sponsored
1710
Vara Veera Prasad Tatikayala I Apollo Little Flower English School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Shiba Bhut Upto 2012 Sponsored
1711
Silpa Thapa LKG Nepal Model School Waling, Schenga, NEPAL Ram & Usha Chinchali 2013 Sponsored
1712
Shaik Malini IV Sri Maruthi Vidyanikethan Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Prasanna Sreedharan 2013 Sponsored
1713
Anitha Jalumuri IV SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India Anonymous 21 2013 Sponsored
1714
Joyce Amulya Yendluri LKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Guntur, AP, India Pratibha Permendla & Bhuvan Midda 2013 Sponsored
1715
Manaswitha Usurupati I Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Guntur, AP, India Pratibha Permendla & Bhuvan Midda 2013 Sponsored
1716
Pavithra Murali UKG SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Pratibha Permendla & Bhuvan Midda 2013 Sponsored
1717
Priscilla Grace Bhuthapati Nursery St. Thomas School Vijayawada, A.P., India Pratibha Permendla & Bhuvan Midda 2013 Sponsored
1718
Tarun Kuraganti III Sri Maruthi Vidyanikethan Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Kishore Battula 2013 Sponsored
1719
Karthikeya Karimeraka II St. Peter School Undi, West Godavari Dist, A.P., India Anu Jandhyala 2013 Sponsored
1720
Venkata Sujitha Eerla V St. Peter School Undi, West Godavari Dist, A.P., India Janet Bathini & Manohar Chenchugalla 2013 Sponsored
1721
Milton Murmu Nursery Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Ram & Karuna Ram 2013 Sponsored
1722
John Hembrom Nursery Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India William Williams 2013 Sponsored
1723
Manisha Soren Nursery Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India William Williams 2013 Sponsored
1724
Sajoni Mardi Nursery Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Namratha Kothapalli 2013 Sponsored
1725
Jerusela Hasda LKG Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Sub Dist: Gossaigaon, Assam, India Namratha Kothapalli 2013 Sponsored
1726
Kavya Sree Jonnada I SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagram Dist, AP, India Namratha Kothapalli 2013 Sponsored
1727
Thasina Shaik II SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Namratha Kothapalli 2013 Sponsored
1728
Jeevan Venkata Sai Naga Ganesh Gudela VIII St. Thomas School Vijayawada, A.P., India Krishna Chekuri 2013 Sponsored
1729
Karthik Palaparthi UKG Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Guntur, AP, India Sasi Pallempati 2013 Sponsored
1730
Nasreen Shaik Nursery Seventh-day Adventist School Chirala, Guntur, AP, India Anusha Raavala 2013 Sponsored
1731
Shailu Mahendran LKG SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Anusha Raavala 2013 Sponsored
1732
Sri Priya Madan I SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Anusha Raavala 2013 Sponsored
1733
Kamala Vinayagan Tamara UKG SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Manasa Majeti 2013 Sponsored
1734
Partheeban chinnaraj UKG SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Manasa Majeti 2013 Sponsored
1735
Rohith Ashok II SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Manasa Majeti 2013 Sponsored
1736
Yuvaraj Paul/Chinnaraja I SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Manasa Majeti 2013 Sponsored
1737
Ramya Sunkara I Swathi Public School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Shaalini Stone 2013 Sponsored
1738
Naga Prathyusha Ponnada I Vikas Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur dist, AP, India Vinod Narisetti 2013 Sponsored
1739
Likitha Kanna IV Vikas Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur dist, AP, India Nivali Myneni 2013 Sponsored
1740
Ramana Kumar LKG SDA School Chittoor, AP, India Nivali Myneni 2013 Sponsored
1741
Aravind Jalumuri LKG SDA High School Bobbili, Vizianagram, AP, India Surbhi Gupta 2013 Sponsored
1742
Mahesh Lanke V Johnson Grammer School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Sai Muttavarapu- Udaya Pisipati 2013 Sponsored
1743
Lalitha Dasari V SDA High School, MVP Colony Visakhapatnam, AP, India Aadya Tadepalli-Udaya Pisipati 2013 Sponsored
1744
Murali Krishna Yerra IV Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Aadya Tadepalli-Udaya Pisipati 2013 Sponsored
1745
Ashritha Bathini VI Samyuktha Ednl Institutions Anakapalle,Visakhapatnam, AP, India Dr. Richard & Mahmi Rajarathinam 2013 Sponsored
1746
Tika Devi Gharthi Magar Nursery Nepal Model School Waling, Schenga, NEPAL Karen & Geoff Scanders 2013 Sponsored
1747
Deepika Daavuluri IV Sri Maruthi Vidyanikethan Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Aruna Sangameshwar 2013 Sponsored
1748
Nagamani Odugu II Ideal Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur,A.P., India Aruna Sangameshwar 2013 Sponsored
1749
Smili Gowridevi IV Al-Quamar Creative Academy Nizamapatnam, Guntur,A.P., India Aruna Sangameshwar 2013 Sponsored
1750
Pavan Sai Anakapalli I Sri Chaitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Jamma Kishnani Foundation 2013 Sponsored
1751
Rohit Tanya Bangari UKG Sri Chaitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Jamma Kishnani Foundation 2013 Sponsored
1752
Naga Deepika Mopidevi I Ideal Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur,A.P., India Narendra & Chhayya 2013 Sponsored
1753
Ramu Pothanaboina IV Vikas Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur dist, AP, India Narendra & Chhayya 2013 Sponsored
1754
Durga Venkatesh Kona V Olivet School Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Venkata Radha Narra 2013 Sponsored
1755
Lakshmi Narayana Padala V Sri Chaitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Venkata Radha Narra 2013 Sponsored
1756
Sukanya Ganjivarapu III Sri Chaitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Danielle Bailey 2013 Sponsored
1757
Nikitha Chippala I Ideal Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur,A.P., India Preethi Gayathri Budamgunta 2013 Sponsored
1758
Nikhil Chukka LKG SDA School Dabagardens, Visakhapatnam, A.P., India Sam & Rena Vonumu 2014 Sponsored
1759
Uday Teja Girimukkala VII SDA School Bobbili, Vizianagaram Dist, AP, India Supriya Karipalli 2014 Sponsored
1760
Ramana Bommidi VII Alquamar School Nizamapatnam, Guntur dist, AP, India Supriya Karipalli 2014 Sponsored
1761
Tarun Dosapudi IV St. Thomos School Vijayawada, A.P., India Srinivasa Nigidala 2014 Sponsored
1762
Prokash Bormon LKG Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Gossaigaon, Assam, India Ellenor F Brown 2014 Sponsored
1763
Prandeep Baskey III Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Gossaigaon, Assam, India Ellenor F Brown 2014 Sponsored
1764
Promila Hembrom III Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Gossaigaon, Assam, India Ellenor F Brown 2014 Sponsored
1765
Sai Bhargavi Chavuduwada VII SDA MVP Visakhapatnam, AP, India Anil Katragunta & Deepa Yelluri 2014 Sponsored
1766
Durga Prasad Nakka IV SDA School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Pradeepa & Satya Mamidala 2014 Sponsored
1767
Nagababu Odugu VIII Vikas Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur,A.P., India Prasad Nistala 2014 Sponsored
1768
Venkat Podapati II St. Thomos School Vijayawada, A.P., India Nalam Lakshmaiah 2014 Sponsored
1769
Jeevan Gowridevi I Alquamar School Nizamapatnam, Guntur,A.P., India Haribabu Mudde 2014 Sponsored
1770
Syed Sharmila III Sri Maruthi Vidyanikethan Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Haribabu Mudde 2014 Sponsored
1771
Shaik Saajiya UKG Sri Maruthi Vidyanikethan Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Angela Asare 2014 Sponsored
1772
Praveen Kumar Gedda VIII SDA School Pithapuram, E.G. dist, AP, India Kiran Bandaru 2014 Sponsored
1773
Emanta Murmu Nursery Good Samaritan Adventist English School Dibrugarh Dist, Gossaigaon, Assam, India Pritesh Benjamin 2014 Sponsored
1774
Giridhar Mandalapu III Swathi Model School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Ramesh Chowdary & Jayanthi Janarthanam 2014 Sponsored
1775
Lakshmi Naveena Sunkara III Swathi Model School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Ramesh Chowdary & Jayanthi Janarthanam 2014 Sponsored
1776
Lakshmi Triveni Thalasila VIII Swathi Model School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Ramesh Chowdary & Jayanthi Janarthanam 2014 Sponsored
1777
Renu Sai Narra IV Swathi Model School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Ramesh Chowdary & Jayanthi Janarthanam 2014 Sponsored
1778
Sai Kiran Sree Gummadi IV Swathi Model School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Ramesh Chowdary & Jayanthi Janarthanam 2014 Sponsored
1779
Supriya Inampudi LKG Swathi Model School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Ramesh Chowdary & Jayanthi Janarthanam 2014 Sponsored
1780
Tarun Veeramachineni IV Swathi Model School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Ramesh Chowdary & Jayanthi Janarthanam 2014 Sponsored
1781
Teja Sairam Chigurupati IV Swathi Model School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Ramesh Chowdary & Jayanthi Janarthanam 2014 Sponsored
1782
Ujjwala Yanamandala VII Swathi Model School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Ramesh Chowdary & Jayanthi Janarthanam 2014 Sponsored
1783
Uma Maheswari Yarlagadda V Swathi Model School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Ramesh Chowdary & Jayanthi Janarthanam 2014 Sponsored
1784
Vamsi Vemulapalli I Swathi Model School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Ramesh Chowdary & Jayanthi Janarthanam 2014 Sponsored
1785
Vishnu Sai Manduva III Swathi Model School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Ramesh Chowdary & Jayanthi Janarthanam 2014 Sponsored
1786
Janani Gogineni UKG Swathi Model School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Bhargavi Trust 2014 Sponsored
1787
Pooja Sri Durga Kolli I Swathi Model School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Bhargavi Trust 2014 Sponsored
1788
Varshitha Devabakthuni I Swathi Model School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Bhargavi Trust 2014 Sponsored
1789
Chinni Krishna Kancharla Swathi Model School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Jayadev & Meena Telikicherla 2014 Sponsored
1790
Rupa Pariyar Walling School Nepal Jayadev & Meena Telikicherla 2014 Sponsored
1791
Rohit Kumar Gajulavarthi UKG Sri Maruthi Vidyanikethan Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Kalyan Vadlamani 2014 Sponsored
1792
Shaik Arief UKG Sri Maruthi Vidyanikethan Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Kalyan Vadlamani 2014 Sponsored
1793
Jannela Kim Maningding Valdez LKG Emeterio M. Quirino Elementary School Barangay Salay, Dipaculoa, Aurora, Philippines Mr & Mrs. Reynaldo Timonera 2014 Sponsored
1794
P MA. Vanessa L.Campos VI Emeterio M. Quirino Elementary School Barangay Salay, Dipaculoa, Aurora, Philippines Vikram Madineni 2014 Sponsored
1795
Rahul Neela V Ideal Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur,A.P., India Vikram Madineni 2014 Sponsored
1796
Ratnababu Lanke V Ideal Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur,A.P., India Vikram Madineni 2014 Sponsored
1797
Gayathri Rongala VI Apollo School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Vikas Madineni 2014 Sponsored
1798
Yeshwanth Pragada I Sri Chaitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Jaimie McDowell 2014 Sponsored
1799
Harshith Punyamatula II Sri Chaitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India VANI NATYALAYAM 2014 Sponsored
1800
Venkateswarulu Anraju II Vikas Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur,A.P., India Kiran Surapaneni 2014 Sponsored
1801
Ajay Babu Kancharla IX Swathi Model School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Pavani Madineni 2014 Sponsored
1802
Yashwanth Gopi Kumar Vakkalapudi X Swathi Model School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Pavani Madineni 2014 Sponsored
1803
Naga Durga Pyla VIII Sri Chaitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Pavani Madineni 2014 Sponsored
1804
Pavan Kumar Gunturu III Swathi Model School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Pavani Madineni 2014 Sponsored
1805
Krupa Rao Madaka IV Sri Chaitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Pavani Madineni 2014 Sponsored
1806
Harshitha Lukka II Global-Venkatapalem Venkatapalem., Guntur Dist, India Myra & Romir Paulus(c/o Piya & Robby Paulus) 2014 Sponsored
1807
Akshitha Garigapudi I Swathi Model School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India SINDHURA DANCE ACADEMY 2014 Sponsored
1808
Erni Mouli Jammula IV Olivet School Visakhapatnam, AP, India SINDHURA DANCE ACADEMY 2014 Sponsored
1809
Mohan Murmu III SDA School Bishnpur, Jharkhand, India Susanie& Simon Kandulna 2014 Sponsored
1810
Faizan Ansari IV SDA School Karmatar, Dist Jamtara, Jharkhand, India Susanie& Simon Kandulna 2014 Sponsored
1811
Lokesh Vejenla III Sri Maruthi Vidyanikethan Tenali, Guntur Dist, AP, India Asha Jain 2014 Sponsored
1812
Janani Lagudu III Sri Chaitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Marc Parsons 2014 Sponsored
1813
Rakesh Viswanadapalli V Vikas Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur dist, AP, India Ashok Kurasa 2014 Sponsored
1814
Marianne Joy W Asuncion VI Sapang Kawayan Elementary School, Philippines Matthew Zoks 2014 Sponsored
1815
Renato Abalos VI Emeterio M. Quirino Elementary School, Philippines Matthew Zoks 2014 Sponsored
1816
Jagadeesh Pulivarthi I Swathi Model School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Saritha Palley 2014 Sponsored
1817
Lokesh Jireddy Nursery Apollo School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Saritha Palley 2014 Sponsored
1818
Priya Radhika Gunturu III Swathi Model School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Yashwanth Koneru 2014 Sponsored
1819
Pavan Kumar Karrolla I St.Gonsalo Garcia English Medium School Vikarabad, Telangana, India Narendra Muppa 2014 Sponsored
1820
Sai Teja Bommakanti VI St.Gonsalo Garcia English Medium School Vikarabad, Telangana, India Abhishek Juluri 2014 Sponsored
1821
Arianne May Montes V Emeterio M. Quirino Elementary School, Philippines Jocelyn Soriano 2014 Sponsored
1822
Mary Grace Nidoy VI Emeterio M. Quirino Elementary School, Philippines Jocelyn Soriano 2014 Sponsored
1823
Merry Christinieda Quirino Canlas VI Emeterio M. Quirino Elementary School, Philippines Jocelyn Soriano 2014 Sponsored
1824
TG L.Mantile IV Emeterio M. Quirino Elementary School, Philippines Jocelyn Soriano 2014 Sponsored
1825
Trixie Dave M Pemana V Emeterio M. Quirino Elementary School, Philippines Jocelyn Soriano 2014 Sponsored
1826
Venkata Neeraja Pedireddy VI Sri Chaitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Harish Kunshetty 2014 Sponsored
1827
Agma Basumatary LKG Good Samarithan School Kokrajhar, Assam, India Madhavi Mehta & TAAL DANCE ACADEMY 2014 Sponsored
1828
Arlius Murmu VI Good Samarithan School Kokrajhar, Assam, India Madhavi Mehta & TAAL DANCE ACADEMY 2014 Sponsored
1829
Akshaya Chekurthi LKG Global High School Venkatapalem., Guntur Dist, India Lakshmi Narasimharao Pusarapu 2014 Sponsored
1830
Fatima Pattan LKG Global High School Venkatapalem., Guntur Dist, India Lakshmi Narasimharao Pusarapu 2014 Sponsored
1831
Mustafa Shaik UKG Global High School Venkatapalem., Guntur Dist, India Lakshmi Narasimharao Pusarapu 2014 Sponsored
1832
Pujitha Burla IV Global High School Venkatapalem., Guntur Dist, India Lakshmi Narasimharao Pusarapu 2014 Sponsored
1833
Naga Durga Charan S Nursery Apollo School Tuni, E.G Dist, AP, India Lakshmi Narasimharao Pusarapu 2014 Sponsored
1834
Pravallika Gudimetla V Sri Chaitanya Public School Payakaraopeta, Tuni, AP, India Lakshmi Narasimharao Pusarapu 2014 Sponsored
1835
Jyothsna Ayodhya LKG Global High School Venkatapalem., Guntur Dist, India Hitesh Zinzuwadia 2014 Sponsored
1836
Komal Nath Balusupati II Global High School Venkatapalem., Guntur Dist, India Hitesh Zinzuwadia 2014 Sponsored
1837
Madhu Sharath Malla 2014 Sponsored
1838
Prasanna L IV Dr. BR. Ambedkar School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Raghavendra 2014 Sponsored
1839
Divya S IV Dr. BR. Ambedkar School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Kedarnadh 2014 Sponsored
1840
Durga Prasad Potnuri Nursery St. Thomos School Vijayawada, A.P., India Arun & Gloria Anthony 2014 Sponsored
1841
Kumari Bontha II St. Thomos School Vijayawada, A.P., India Arun & Gloria Anthony 2014 Sponsored
1842
Sai Gayathri Allalam LKG Seventh Day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Dr.Satya Jnaneswari Boggavarpu 2014 Sponsored
1843
Vyshnavi Vempadapu LKG Seventh Day Adventist School Visakhapatnam, AP, India Dr.Satya Jnaneswari Boggavarpu 2014 Sponsored
1844
Haseena Shaik UKG Global High School Venkatapalem., Guntur Dist, India Inge & Charles Brown 2014 Sponsored
1845
Karna Karmakar LKG Zion School Saraibil, Kokrajhar Dist, Assam India Inge & Charles Brown 2014 Sponsored
1846
Kishan Kisku LKG Zion School Saraibil, Kokrajhar Dist, Assam India Inge & Charles Brown 2014 Sponsored
1847
Kumari Basumarthy LKG Zion School Saraibil, Kokrajhar Dist, Assam India Inge & Charles Brown 2014 Sponsored
1848
Poojitha Kuncheti UKG Global School Venkatapalem., Guntur Dist, India Subha Comandur 2014 Sponsored
1849
Deeraj Ganti Nursery Global School Venkatapalem., Guntur Dist, India Subha Comandur 2014 Sponsored
1850
Deepak Siva Raj Vemuri VII Swathi Model School Pedalanka, Guntur Dist, AP, India Rachana Krishnan 2014 Sponsored
1851
Chathurvedhi Varma Purama IV Vikas Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur dist, AP, India Priya & Raghava Karanam 2014 Sponsored
1852
Manisha Kokkiligadda IV Vikas Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur dist, AP, India Priya & Raghava Karanam 2014 Sponsored
1853
Bhavya Pachala VI Global School Venkatapalem., Guntur Dist, India Well Wishers of Anisha Gorur (Dr. Sumithra Shyamsundar) 2014 Sponsored
1854
Atbin Rabha UKG Zion School Saraibil, Kokrajhar Dist, Assam India Rushaan & Rachana Mahajan 2014 Sponsored
1855
Sandrika Rabha UKG Zion School Saraibil, Kokrajhar Dist, Assam India Rushaan & Rachana Mahajan 2014 Sponsored
1856
Haritha Sri Telakarapu UKG Success N Success Visakhapatnam, AP, India Rushaan & Rachana Mahajan 2014 Sponsored
1857
Porbathi Karmakar UKG Zion School Saraibil, Kokrajhar Dist, Assam India Rushaan & Rachana Mahajan 2014 Sponsored
1858
Priyanka Rabha UKG Zion School Saraibil, Kokrajhar Dist, Assam India Rushaan & Rachana Mahajan 2014 Sponsored
1859
Sormila Soren LKG Zion School Saraibil, Kokrajhar Dist, Assam India Rushaan & Rachana Mahajan 2014 Sponsored
1860
Kartheek Kattupalli IV Vikas Public School Nizamapatnam, Guntur dist, AP, India Koteshwara & Sirisha Myneni